The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 136 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | 20 | 3:59:40 | ||
2 | 43 | +26:55 | 84 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 15 | +8:25 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 42 | +26:09 | 95 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 60 | +35:13 | 92 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 4 | 4 | 0:10 0:10 | ||
6 | 18 | +9:30 | 121 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 30 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:10 | ||
7 | 9 | +4:09 | 137 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
8 | 10 | +4:23 | 132 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
9 | 63 | +36:05 | 148 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:17 | ||||
10 | 39 | +24:32 | 186 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
11 | 57 | +34:01 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
12 | 61 | +36:05 | 43 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:17 | ||||
13 | 5 | +1:40 | 73 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | ,, 0:17 | ||||
14 | 64 | +36:05 | 165 | Sprint | GIORNI Silvio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:17 | ||||
15 | 106 | +54:50 | 101 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:17 | ||||
16 | 3 | +1:18 | 131 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | ||||
17 | 45 | +27:21 | 134 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | ||||
18 | 2 | +1:01 | 6 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | ||||
19 | 62 | +36:05 | 36 | Sprint | MONGUZZI Cristiano Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
20 | 4 | +1:39 | 17 | GC | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
21 | 35 | +19:54 | 135 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
22 | 83 | +40:03 | 33 | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
23 | 16 | +8:33 | 98 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
24 | 52 | +30:37 | 152 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
25 | 22 | +13:26 | 83 | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:26 | ||||
26 | 69 | +36:25 | 141 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:26 | ||||
27 | 6 | +2:17 | 138 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:26 | ||||
28 | 17 | +9:26 | 111 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:26 | ||||
29 | 24 | +14:07 | 57 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
30 | 20 | +12:03 | 32 | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
31 | 23 | +13:33 | 183 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:26 | ||||
32 | 66 | +36:18 | 168 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
33 | 47 | +28:11 | 173 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:32 | ||||
34 | 14 | +7:08 | 161 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:32 | ||||
35 | 7 | +2:32 | 31 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
36 | 68 | +36:23 | 85 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:35 | ||||
37 | 67 | +36:23 | 25 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
38 | 12 | +6:37 | 81 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:35 | ||||
39 | 13 | +7:05 | 26 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
40 | 21 | +13:23 | 46 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:35 | ||||
41 | 8 | +3:18 | 16 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:35 | ||||||
42 | 51 | +30:29 | 35 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
43 | 11 | +5:07 | 151 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
44 | 70 | +36:31 | 71 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
45 | 54 | +31:29 | 112 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
46 | 31 | +19:08 | 143 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
47 | 26 | +14:55 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
48 | 94 | +44:30 | 162 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
49 | 27 | +14:55 | 145 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
50 | 71 | +36:57 | 3 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
51 | 29 | +18:22 | 7 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
52 | 28 | +15:29 | 23 | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
53 | 101 | +48:03 | 163 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
54 | 58 | +34:24 | 54 | TT | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
55 | 32 | +19:16 | 75 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
56 | 19 | +10:57 | 113 | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
57 | 38 | +22:55 | 96 | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
58 | 44 | +27:00 | 77 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 1:49 | ||||
59 | 30 | +18:49 | 127 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
60 | 100 | +47:55 | 45 | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 1:53 | ||||
61 | 25 | +14:17 | 61 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Team Frøy Bianchi | 24 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 1:53 | ||||
62 | 104 | +50:51 | 34 | Climber | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
63 | 95 | +45:05 | 94 | Sprint | MYNGHEER Daan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
64 | 46 | +28:05 | 142 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 1:56 | ||||
65 | 73 | +37:58 | 64 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
66 | 91 | +40:51 | 48 | TT | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 1:58 | ||||
67 | 72 | +37:46 | 78 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 1:58 | ||||
68 | 74 | +37:58 | 22 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
69 | 36 | +21:00 | 185 | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:58 | ||||
70 | 59 | +35:02 | 55 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
71 | 48 | +28:43 | 164 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 2:03 | ||||
72 | 102 | +48:05 | 181 | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 2:03 | ||||
73 | 37 | +22:27 | 155 | Hills | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
74 | 75 | +38:06 | 5 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:06 | ||||
75 | 82 | +39:19 | 187 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
76 | 76 | +38:17 | 72 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | ,, 2:17 | ||||
77 | 103 | +49:27 | 44 | KRAJNC Grega Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 2:17 | |||||
78 | 50 | +30:00 | 133 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
79 | 96 | +45:16 | 115 | Sprint | MUFFOLINI Luca MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 2:24 | ||||
80 | 79 | +38:29 | 86 | Sprint | MARIN Matej Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 34 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
81 | 77 | +38:20 | 27 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
82 | 80 | +38:33 | 2 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
83 | 78 | +38:23 | 125 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
84 | 33 | +19:35 | 24 | Sprint | FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | ||||
85 | 90 | +40:48 | 13 | Sprint | 26 | 2:38 2:38 | ||||||
86 | 34 | +19:37 | 171 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
87 | 87 | +40:21 | 178 | TT | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:45 | ||||
88 | 84 | +40:09 | 37 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
89 | 108 | +57:41 | 14 | Sprint | 23 | 3:08 3:08 | ||||||
90 | 110 | +58:46 | 104 | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 27 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
91 | 41 | +26:08 | 4 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
92 | 56 | +31:55 | 128 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
93 | 55 | +31:48 | 108 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
94 | 85 | +40:15 | 76 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | ,, 4:18 | ||||
95 | 86 | +40:20 | 11 | Sprint | 23 | 4:32 4:32 | ||||||
96 | 88 | +40:42 | 153 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 4:32 | ||||
97 | 40 | +25:45 | 156 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 4:32 | ||||
98 | 111 | +1:04:31 | 146 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 4:32 | ||||
99 | 81 | +39:18 | 51 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
100 | 89 | +40:47 | 97 | GC | VAN GUCHT Sten Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
101 | 92 | +41:18 | 93 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 5:30 | ||||
102 | 105 | +52:24 | 63 | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
103 | 113 | +1:21:40 | 18 | Sprint | 23 | 6:37 6:37 | ||||||
104 | 49 | +29:14 | 102 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
105 | 107 | +55:34 | 184 | Classic | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
106 | 99 | +47:09 | 126 | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 25 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 9:13 9:13 | ||||
107 | 114 | +1:24:45 | 166 | Sprint | LEONE Davide d'Amico - Bottecchia | 18 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 9:13 | ||||
108 | 109 | +57:58 | 122 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 9:13 | ||||
109 | 53 | +30:50 | 28 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 9:13 | ||||
110 | 115 | +1:26:39 | 66 | ROE Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 9:13 | |||||
111 | 98 | +45:50 | 154 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | 9:17 9:17 | ||||
112 | 112 | +1:20:59 | 174 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
113 | 65 | +36:11 | 147 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 9:19 | ||||
114 | 97 | +45:46 | 144 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 9:19 | ||||
115 | 93 | +41:37 | 158 | TT | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
DNF | 157 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 136 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 100 | 22:05:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 6 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 70 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 131 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 50 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 17 | GC | 20 | 36 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||
5 | 5 | - | 73 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | 28 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 138 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 31 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 16 | Sprint | 24 | 18 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||||
9 | 9 | - | 137 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 132 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 151 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | 12 | 5:07 5:07 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 81 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10 | 6:37 6:37 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 26 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | 8 | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 161 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 7 | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 6 | 8:25 8:25 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 98 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 5 | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 111 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | 4 | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 30 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 3 | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | 2 | 10:57 10:57 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 32 | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1 | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 46 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 57 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 61 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Team Frøy Bianchi | 24 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 14:55 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 23 | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 127 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 75 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 171 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19:54 19:54 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 185 | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 155 | Hills | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 96 | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22:55 22:55 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 186 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 156 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 4 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 26:08 26:08 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 95 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 84 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 77 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 27:00 27:00 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 134 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 28:05 28:05 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 173 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 28:11 28:11 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 164 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 28:43 28:43 | .. | |||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 102 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 29:14 29:14 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 133 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30:00 30:00 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 35 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 152 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 30:37 30:37 | .. | |||
53 | 40 | ▼13 | 28 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 30:50 30:50 | .. | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | 31:29 31:29 | .. | |||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 108 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 128 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 31:55 31:55 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 34:01 34:01 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 54 | TT | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 34:24 34:24 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 35:02 35:02 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 43 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 36:05 36:05 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 36 | Sprint | MONGUZZI Cristiano Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 36:05 | .. | |||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | 148 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 36:05 | .. | |||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | 165 | Sprint | GIORNI Silvio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 36:05 | .. | |||
65 | 48 | ▼17 | 147 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 36:11 36:11 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 168 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 36:18 36:18 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 36:23 | .. | |||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 141 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 36:25 36:25 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 71 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 36:31 36:31 | .. | |||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 3 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 36:57 36:57 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 78 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | 37:46 37:46 | .. | |||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | 64 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 37:58 37:58 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | 22 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 37:58 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 5 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 38:06 38:06 | .. | |||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 72 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 38:17 38:17 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 27 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 38:20 38:20 | .. | |||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 38:23 38:23 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 86 | Sprint | MARIN Matej Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 34 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 38:29 38:29 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | 38:33 38:33 | .. | |||
81 | 63 | ▼18 | 51 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 39:18 39:18 | .. | |||
82 | 91 | ▲9 | 187 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | 39:19 39:19 | .. | |||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | 33 | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 40:03 40:03 | .. | |||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 37 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 40:09 40:09 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | 40:15 40:15 | .. | |||
86 | 69 | ▼17 | 11 | Sprint | 23 | 40:20 40:20 | .. | |||||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 178 | TT | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 40:21 40:21 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 153 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | 40:42 40:42 | .. | |||
89 | 65 | ▼24 | 97 | GC | VAN GUCHT Sten Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 40:47 40:47 | .. | |||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 13 | Sprint | 26 | 40:48 40:48 | .. | |||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 48 | TT | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 40:51 40:51 | .. | |||
92 | 79 | ▼13 | 93 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 41:18 41:18 | .. | |||
93 | 59 | ▼34 | 158 | TT | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 41:37 41:37 | .. | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 162 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 44:30 44:30 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | MYNGHEER Daan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 45:05 45:05 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | MUFFOLINI Luca MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | MG.Kvis Vega | 45:16 45:16 | .. | |||
97 | 89 | ▼8 | 144 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 45:46 45:46 | .. | |||
98 | 90 | ▼8 | 154 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | 45:50 45:50 | .. | |||
99 | 94 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 25 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 47:09 47:09 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 47:55 47:55 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 48:03 48:03 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 181 | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 48:05 48:05 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 44 | KRAJNC Grega Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 49:27 49:27 | .. | ||||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 34 | Climber | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 50:51 50:51 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 52:24 52:24 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 54:50 54:50 | .. | |||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | 184 | Classic | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 55:34 55:34 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | 23 | 57:41 57:41 | .. | |||||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | 122 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 57:58 57:58 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 27 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 58:46 58:46 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 146 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1:04:31 1:04:31 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:20:59 1:20:59 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 18 | Sprint | 23 | 1:21:40 1:21:40 | .. | |||||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | LEONE Davide d'Amico - Bottecchia | 18 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:24:45 1:24:45 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 66 | ROE Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 1:26:39 1:26:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 136 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 86 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 52 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 48 | +16 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 132 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | +8 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 156 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 34 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 30 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 32 | +10 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 93 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | - | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | +5 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | 23 | 24 | - | |||
10 | 43 | ▲33 | 84 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | +20 | |
11 | 37 | ▲26 | 92 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | +18 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 152 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 21 | - | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 137 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | +9 | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 20 | +6 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 6 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 20 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
17 | 34 | ▲17 | 95 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 19 | +14 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 83 | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 131 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 43 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 16 | +4 | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 98 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 73 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | 15 | +3 | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 148 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 15 | +7 | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 45 | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 15 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 17 | GC | 20 | 14 | - | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 165 | Sprint | GIORNI Silvio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 12 | +2 | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 138 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 14 | Sprint | 23 | 10 | - | |||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 31 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 9 | - | |
30 | - | 187 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | 9 | +9 | ||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 81 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8 | +5 | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 16 | Sprint | 24 | 8 | - | |||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 4 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 7 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 108 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7 | - | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 7 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 146 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 7 | +1 | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 71 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 6 | - | |
38 | - | 76 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | 5 | +5 | ||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 135 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | 4 | - | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 85 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 154 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | 4 | - | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 57 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3 | - | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 23 | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 168 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3 | - | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 153 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | 3 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 26 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 161 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 2 | - | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 7 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | MONGUZZI Cristiano Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2 | - | |
52 | - | 171 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | +1 | ||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 141 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1 | - | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | MYNGHEER Daan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
55 | - | 101 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 136 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 186 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 13 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 128 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 6 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 8 | - | |
5 | - | 81 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 131 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 6 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 17 | GC | 20 | 4 | - | |||
9 | - | 171 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 168 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 4 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 83 | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 146 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 3 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 73 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | 2 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 98 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 57 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 2 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 2 | - | |
17 | - | 37 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 153 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | 2 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 17 | GC | 20 | 22:06:55 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | 26 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 46 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 57 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 7 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 127 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 24 | Sprint | FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 24:29 24:29 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 84 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 164 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27:04 27:04 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 27:35 27:35 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 35 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 28:50 28:50 | .. | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 28 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 29:11 29:11 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 30:09 30:09 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 54 | TT | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 43 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 34:26 34:26 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 78 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | 36:07 36:07 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 64 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 36:19 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 5 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 36:27 36:27 | .. | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 27 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 36:41 36:41 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 37 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 38:30 38:30 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 48 | TT | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 39:12 39:12 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 94 | Sprint | MYNGHEER Daan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 43:26 43:26 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 45 | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 46:16 46:16 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 44 | KRAJNC Grega Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 47:48 47:48 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 34 | Climber | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 49:12 49:12 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 53:11 53:11 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 122 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 56:19 56:19 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 146 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1:02:52 1:02:52 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 174 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:19:20 1:19:20 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 166 | Sprint | LEONE Davide d'Amico - Bottecchia | 18 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:23:06 1:23:06 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 66 | ROE Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 1:25:00 1:25:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 66:19:48 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 16:47 16:47 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | RusVelo | PCT | 23:52 23:52 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Idea 2010 ASD | CT | 35:46 35:46 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | GM Cycling Team | CT | 35:58 35:58 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 37:43 37:43 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 40:06 40:06 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 42:59 42:59 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | ActiveJet Team | CT | 43:48 43:48 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 46:33 46:33 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | MG.Kvis Vega | CT | 47:32 47:32 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | d'Amico - Bottecchia | CT | 49:18 49:18 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Ecuador | CT | 54:56 54:56 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Cycling Academy Team | CT | 1:07:30 1:07:30 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Radenska Ljubljana | CT | 1:22:40 1:22:40 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:24:10 1:24:10 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 1:30:13 1:30:13 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Frøy Bianchi | CT | 1:37:21 1:37:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.31 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: