The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:43:38 | |||||
2 | +0:04 | 87 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | |||||
3 | 3 | +0:09 | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:13 | 53 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | ,, 0:03 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:19 | 52 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | 0:09 0:09 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:24 | 18 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:31 | 26 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:31 | 27 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | ,, 0:21 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:36 | 57 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:36 | 165 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:26 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:36 | 58 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:26 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:36 | 141 | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Bicicletas Strongman | 34 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:26 | ||||
13 | 9 | +0:36 | 147 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:26 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:41 | 32 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:44 | 82 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:44 | 186 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:47 | 63 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:47 | 65 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:47 | 8 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:37 | ||||
20 | 17 | +0:47 | 121 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:37 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:54 | 43 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:58 | 131 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
23 | 30 | +1:11 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
24 | 26 | +1:11 | 142 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 1:01 | ||||
25 | 28 | +1:11 | 74 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:01 | ||||
26 | 23 | +1:11 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:01 | ||||
27 | 24 | +1:11 | 138 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:01 | ||||
28 | 29 | +1:11 | 111 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:01 | ||||
29 | 25 | +1:11 | 55 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:01 | ||||
30 | 27 | +1:11 | 1 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:01 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:29 | 83 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:41 | 132 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
33 | 34 | +1:49 | 102 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
34 | 33 | +1:49 | 124 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:39 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:51 | 56 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:56 | 178 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
37 | 38 | +1:59 | 34 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
38 | 37 | +1:59 | 81 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:49 | ||||
39 | 39 | +2:16 | 181 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
40 | 41 | +2:16 | 176 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 2:06 | ||||
41 | 40 | +2:16 | 3 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:06 | ||||
42 | 43 | +2:20 | 146 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
43 | 44 | +2:20 | 158 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:10 | ||||
44 | 42 | +2:20 | 137 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 2:10 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:35 | 41 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
46 | 46 | +2:59 | 67 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
47 | 47 | +3:03 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
48 | 48 | +3:06 | 107 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
49 | 49 | +3:13 | 143 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 26 | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
50 | 50 | +3:18 | 174 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
51 | 51 | +3:18 | 157 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:08 | ||||
52 | 52 | +3:20 | 5 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
53 | 53 | +3:33 | 152 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
54 | 54 | +3:44 | 196 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
55 | 58 | +4:15 | 17 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
56 | 57 | +4:15 | 193 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 4:05 | ||||
57 | 60 | +4:15 | 13 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:05 | ||||
58 | 59 | +4:15 | 135 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:05 | ||||
59 | 61 | +4:15 | 156 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 4:05 | ||||
60 | 56 | +4:14 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 4:05 | ||||
61 | 55 | +4:12 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:05 | ||||
62 | 62 | +4:22 | 194 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
63 | 63 | +4:37 | 104 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:27 4:27 | ||||
64 | 65 | +5:48 | 113 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
65 | 64 | +5:48 | 173 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 5:38 | ||||
66 | 66 | +5:48 | 151 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 5:38 | ||||
67 | 67 | +5:51 | 28 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
68 | 68 | +6:11 | 182 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:01 6:01 | ||||
69 | 69 | +6:19 | 93 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:09 6:09 | ||||
70 | 71 | +6:21 | 15 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
71 | 70 | +6:21 | 153 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 6:11 | ||||
72 | 72 | +6:24 | 125 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
73 | 73 | +6:33 | 72 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
74 | 74 | +6:33 | 76 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:23 | ||||
75 | 75 | +7:20 | 37 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
76 | 76 | +7:50 | 185 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
77 | 77 | +7:50 | 187 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 7:40 | ||||
78 | 78 | +8:30 | 122 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 8:20 8:20 | ||||
79 | 79 | +8:51 | 115 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8:41 8:41 | ||||
80 | 88 | +9:53 | 103 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:43 9:43 | ||||
81 | 93 | +9:53 | 4 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:43 | ||||
82 | 89 | +9:53 | 183 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 9:43 | ||||
83 | 81 | +9:53 | 35 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:43 | ||||
84 | 82 | +9:53 | 48 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:43 | ||||
85 | 92 | +9:53 | 117 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:43 | ||||
86 | 91 | +9:53 | 108 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:43 | ||||
87 | 80 | +9:43 | 25 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 9:43 | ||||
88 | 97 | +9:53 | 171 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:43 | ||||
89 | 94 | +9:53 | 36 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:43 | ||||
90 | 84 | +9:53 | 112 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:43 | ||||
91 | 106 | +10:34 | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:43 | ||||
92 | 102 | +9:53 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:43 | ||||
93 | 100 | +9:53 | 172 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:43 | ||||
94 | 87 | +9:53 | 114 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:43 | ||||
95 | 99 | +9:53 | 75 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 9:43 | ||||
96 | 101 | +9:53 | 44 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:43 | ||||
97 | 98 | +9:53 | 42 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:43 | ||||
98 | 95 | +9:53 | 167 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:43 | ||||
99 | 96 | +9:53 | 144 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 9:43 | ||||
100 | 90 | +9:53 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:43 | ||||
101 | 85 | +9:53 | 88 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 9:43 | ||||
102 | 104 | +9:53 | 162 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:43 | ||||
103 | 105 | +9:53 | 62 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:43 | ||||
104 | 83 | +9:53 | 66 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:43 | ||||
105 | 103 | +9:53 | 161 | Sprint | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:43 | ||||
106 | 86 | +9:53 | 177 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:43 | ||||
107 | 107 | +13:05 | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
108 | 114 | +13:10 | 12 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:00 | ||||
109 | 119 | +13:10 | 123 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:00 | ||||
110 | 113 | +13:10 | 164 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:00 | ||||
111 | 116 | +13:10 | 16 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:00 | ||||
112 | 108 | +13:10 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:00 | ||||
113 | 117 | +13:10 | 155 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 13:00 | ||||
114 | 118 | +13:10 | 154 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 13:00 | ||||
115 | 112 | +13:10 | 106 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 13:00 | ||||
116 | 120 | +13:10 | 188 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 13:00 | ||||
117 | 109 | +13:10 | 133 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 13:00 | ||||
118 | 111 | +13:10 | 163 | GC | HARRISON Samuel Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:00 | ||||
119 | 115 | +13:10 | 136 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 13:00 | ||||
120 | 121 | +14:23 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 13:00 | ||||
121 | 152 | +15:16 | 191 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 13:00 | ||||
122 | 110 | +13:10 | 184 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 13:00 | ||||
123 | 128 | +14:46 | 78 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 14:36 14:36 | ||||
124 | 124 | +14:43 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
125 | 148 | +14:46 | 23 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 14:36 | ||||
126 | 133 | +14:46 | 71 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:36 | ||||
127 | 136 | +14:46 | 127 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:36 | ||||
128 | 126 | +14:44 | 145 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 14:36 | ||||
129 | 144 | +14:46 | 148 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 14:36 | ||||
130 | 123 | +14:42 | 96 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:36 | ||||
131 | 149 | +14:46 | 95 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:36 | ||||
132 | 151 | +14:46 | 195 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:36 | ||||
133 | 135 | +14:46 | 22 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 14:36 | ||||
134 | 143 | +14:46 | 97 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:36 | ||||
135 | 139 | +14:46 | 84 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:36 | ||||
136 | 122 | +14:38 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:36 | ||||
137 | 129 | +14:46 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:36 | ||||
138 | 150 | +14:46 | 94 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:36 | ||||
139 | 131 | +14:46 | 77 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:36 | ||||
140 | 146 | +14:46 | 101 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:36 | ||||
141 | 141 | +14:46 | 192 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:36 | ||||
142 | 145 | +14:46 | 86 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:36 | ||||
143 | 130 | +14:46 | 85 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:36 | ||||
144 | 132 | +14:46 | 105 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:36 | ||||
145 | 125 | +14:43 | 64 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 14:36 | ||||
146 | 127 | +14:44 | 134 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 14:36 | ||||
147 | 140 | +14:46 | 175 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 14:36 | ||||
148 | 142 | +14:46 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
149 | 137 | +14:46 | 38 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 14:36 | ||||
150 | 147 | +14:46 | 118 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 14:36 | ||||
151 | 134 | +14:46 | 116 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 14:36 | ||||
152 | 138 | +14:46 | 2 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:36 | ||||
153 | 153 | +19:15 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:08 19:08 | ||||
DNS | 14 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89 | ▲88 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | 8:07:47 | .. | ||
2 | 83 | ▲81 | 87 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 23 | ▲20 | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 44 | ▲40 | 53 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 34 | ▲29 | 52 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 27 | ▲21 | 18 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
7 | 61 | ▲54 | 27 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
8 | 112 | ▲104 | 26 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
9 | 78 | ▲69 | 147 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
10 | 95 | ▲85 | 58 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
11 | 105 | ▲94 | 57 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
12 | 113 | ▲101 | 165 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
13 | 120 | ▲107 | 141 | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Bicicletas Strongman | 34 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
14 | 108 | ▲94 | 32 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
15 | 79 | ▲64 | 82 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
16 | 121 | ▲105 | 186 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
17 | 47 | ▲30 | 121 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
18 | 96 | ▲78 | 63 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
19 | 110 | ▲91 | 8 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
20 | 124 | ▲104 | 65 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
21 | 59 | ▲38 | 43 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
22 | 86 | ▲64 | 131 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
23 | 10 | ▼13 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
24 | 50 | ▲26 | 138 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
25 | 60 | ▲35 | 55 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
26 | 70 | ▲44 | 142 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
27 | 69 | ▲42 | 1 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
28 | 118 | ▲90 | 74 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
29 | 123 | ▲94 | 111 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
30 | 138 | ▲108 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
31 | 18 | ▼13 | 83 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
32 | 76 | ▲44 | 132 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
33 | 48 | ▲15 | 124 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
34 | 64 | ▲30 | 102 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
35 | 66 | ▲31 | 56 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
36 | 81 | ▲45 | 178 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 81 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
38 | 87 | ▲49 | 34 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 181 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
40 | 101 | ▲61 | 3 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
41 | 142 | ▲101 | 176 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 137 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
43 | 98 | ▲55 | 146 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
44 | 136 | ▲92 | 158 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
45 | 134 | ▲89 | 41 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
46 | 99 | ▲53 | 67 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
47 | 97 | ▲50 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | 107 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
49 | 93 | ▲44 | 143 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 26 | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | 157 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
52 | 77 | ▲25 | 5 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | 152 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 196 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
55 | 5 | ▼50 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
56 | 7 | ▼49 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
57 | 33 | ▼24 | 193 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
58 | 73 | ▲15 | 17 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | 135 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
60 | 122 | ▲62 | 13 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
61 | 129 | ▲68 | 156 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
62 | 17 | ▼45 | 194 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
63 | 150 | ▲87 | 104 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
64 | 100 | ▲36 | 173 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
65 | 107 | ▲42 | 113 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 5:48 | .. | |||
66 | 137 | ▲71 | 151 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 5:48 | .. | |||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | 28 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 182 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
69 | 126 | ▲57 | 93 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
70 | 45 | ▼25 | 153 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
71 | 143 | ▲72 | 15 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
72 | 106 | ▲34 | 125 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
73 | 35 | ▼38 | 72 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
74 | 139 | ▲65 | 76 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 37 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
76 | 68 | ▼8 | 185 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
77 | 117 | ▲40 | 187 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 7:50 | .. | |||
78 | 29 | ▼49 | 122 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
79 | 74 | ▼5 | 115 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
80 | 1 | ▼79 | 25 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
81 | 9 | ▼72 | 35 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
82 | 19 | ▼63 | 48 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
83 | 11 | ▼72 | 66 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
84 | 38 | ▼46 | 112 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
85 | 30 | ▼55 | 88 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
86 | 26 | ▼60 | 177 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
87 | 56 | ▼31 | 114 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 103 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | 183 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
91 | 109 | ▲18 | 108 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
92 | 114 | ▲22 | 117 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
93 | 119 | ▲26 | 4 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
94 | 111 | ▲17 | 36 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 167 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 144 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
97 | 116 | ▲19 | 171 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
98 | 115 | ▲17 | 42 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
99 | 127 | ▲28 | 75 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
100 | 130 | ▲30 | 172 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
101 | 128 | ▲27 | 44 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
102 | 135 | ▲33 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
103 | 140 | ▲37 | 161 | TT | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
104 | 146 | ▲42 | 162 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
105 | 147 | ▲42 | 62 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
106 | 152 | ▲46 | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
107 | 58 | ▼49 | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
108 | 24 | ▼84 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
109 | 21 | ▼88 | 133 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
110 | 31 | ▼79 | 184 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
111 | 54 | ▼57 | 163 | GC | HARRISON Samuel Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
112 | 62 | ▼50 | 106 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
113 | 85 | ▼28 | 164 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
114 | 92 | ▼22 | 12 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
115 | 84 | ▼31 | 136 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
116 | 131 | ▲15 | 16 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
117 | 132 | ▲15 | 155 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
118 | 141 | ▲23 | 154 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
119 | 148 | ▲29 | 123 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
120 | 149 | ▲29 | 188 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
121 | 153 | ▲32 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
122 | 2 | ▼120 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||
123 | 3 | ▼120 | 96 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |||
124 | 4 | ▼120 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||
125 | 125 | - | 64 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 14:43 | .. | |||
126 | 82 | ▼44 | 145 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |||
127 | 91 | ▼36 | 134 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 14:44 | .. | |||
128 | 15 | ▼113 | 78 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
129 | 13 | ▼116 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
130 | 8 | ▼122 | 85 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
131 | 16 | ▼115 | 77 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
132 | 14 | ▼118 | 105 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
133 | 37 | ▼96 | 71 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
134 | 12 | ▼122 | 116 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
135 | 36 | ▼99 | 22 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
136 | 43 | ▼93 | 127 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
137 | 25 | ▼112 | 38 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
138 | 22 | ▼116 | 2 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
139 | 41 | ▼98 | 84 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
140 | 32 | ▼108 | 175 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
141 | 39 | ▼102 | 192 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
142 | 40 | ▼102 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
143 | 55 | ▼88 | 97 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
144 | 65 | ▼79 | 148 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
145 | 52 | ▼93 | 86 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
146 | 67 | ▼79 | 101 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
147 | 88 | ▼59 | 118 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
148 | 133 | ▼15 | 23 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
149 | 144 | ▼5 | 95 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
150 | 145 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
151 | 151 | - | 195 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
152 | 154 | ▲2 | 191 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
153 | 6 | ▼147 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:15 19:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 25 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | - | |
4 | - | 87 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | +20 | ||
5 | - | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 96 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | - | |
8 | - | 53 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | +14 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 85 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | - | |
10 | - | 52 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 35 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | - | |
12 | - | 18 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | - | 26 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9 | - | |
15 | - | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | - | 27 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 66 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | - | |
18 | - | 57 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 9 | ▼10 | 116 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | - | |
20 | - | 165 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 6 | - | |
22 | - | 64 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 11 | ▼12 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | - | |
24 | - | 58 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | +5 | ||
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 105 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | - | |
26 | - | 141 | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Bicicletas Strongman | 34 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4 | +4 | ||
27 | 13 | ▼14 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
28 | 14 | ▼14 | 78 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
29 | - | 147 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | - | 134 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | 3 | +3 | ||
31 | 15 | ▼16 | 77 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
32 | - | 32 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | 16 | ▼17 | 194 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 2 | - | |
34 | - | 145 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | +2 | ||
35 | - | 82 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 | ||
36 | 18 | ▼18 | 83 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
37 | 17 | ▼20 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ▲12 | 58 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:08:23 | .. | |
2 | 18 | ▲16 | 165 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 63 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 102 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 135 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 173 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | 76 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 183 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 4 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:17 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 167 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:17 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 172 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:17 | .. | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 161 | Sprint | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:17 | .. | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 162 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 9:17 | .. | |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 164 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 12:34 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 16 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:34 | .. | |
19 | 1 | ▼18 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
20 | 4 | ▼16 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |
21 | 7 | ▼14 | 71 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:10 | .. | |
22 | 9 | ▼13 | 127 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:10 | .. | |
23 | 8 | ▼15 | 84 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:10 | .. | |
24 | 2 | ▼22 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18:39 18:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | +20 | ||
2 | - | 87 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | - | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 53 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 64 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 52 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 18 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | - | 145 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | - | |
10 | - | 26 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | - | 27 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 2 | ▼10 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2 | - | |
13 | - | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 3 | ▼11 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ▲13 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 24:24:29 | .. |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
4 | 19 | ▲15 | Bicicletas Strongman | CT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | Roth-Akros | CT | 2:42 2:42 | .. |
6 | 18 | ▲12 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 3:06 3:06 | .. |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 3:25 3:25 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 3:44 3:44 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 6:22 6:22 | .. |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | Adria Mobil | CT | 7:52 7:52 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 8:03 8:03 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 8:03 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 8:24 8:24 | .. |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 8:52 8:52 | .. |
16 | 7 | ▼9 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 11:13 11:13 | .. |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 13:09 13:09 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Team Wiggins | CT | 13:36 13:36 | .. |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 14:42 14:42 | .. |
20 | 1 | ▼19 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 21:08 21:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 April 2017
- Start time:15:25
- Avg. speed winner:39.23 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:107 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:253
- Vert. meters:2557
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: