Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   3rd Tour of Croatia (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Imotski  ›  Zadar   (237k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
177 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF1420112+14:325:55:27 5:55:27
235 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo51275+9:43,, ,,
347 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team37114+14:35,, ,,
4194 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor552+4:18,, ,,
592 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4113+14:34,, ,,
622 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates3120+14:42,, ,,
791 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 217+1:07,, ,,
82 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1121+14:42,, ,,
966 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo76+9:49,, ,,
1096 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 115+14:38,, ,,
11101 Boivin Guillaume27Israel Cycling Academy123+14:42,, ,,
12116 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk130+15:02,, ,,
1385 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117+14:42,, ,,
1483 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+1:25,, ,,
15105 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy118+14:42,, ,,
16185 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team68+7:46,, ,,
17137 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros31+2:16,, ,,
18126 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil101+13:06,, ,,
1927 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates6+0:27,, ,,
2011 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:05,, ,,
2138 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo122+14:42,, ,,
2278 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF116+14:42,, ,,
23128 Rajovic Dušan19Adria Mobil119+14:42,, ,,
241 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18+1:07,, ,,
25121 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil13+0:43,, ,,
2652 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+0:15,, ,,
2753 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+0:09,, ,,
28177 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini79+9:49,, ,,
29112 Peron Andrea28Team Novo Nordisk78+9:49,, ,,
30174 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini39+3:14,, ,,
31102 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy26+1:45,, ,,
3243 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team16+0:50,, ,,
3388 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA80+9:49,, ,,
34133 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros102+13:06,, ,,
35114 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk81+9:49,, ,,
36107 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy36+3:00,, ,,
3733 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo100+13:01,, ,,
38193 Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor47+4:11,, ,,
3945 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team124+14:42,, ,,
4048 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team77+9:49,, ,,
41167 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 83+9:49,, ,,
42165 Knox James21Team Wiggins 8+0:32,, ,,
43153 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team63+6:17,, ,,
44142 Caicedo Jonathan Klever23Bicicletas Strongman20+1:07,, ,,
4518 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5+0:20,, ,,
46181 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team30+2:12,, ,,
47103 Goldstein Roy23Israel Cycling Academy82+9:49,, ,,
4855 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+1:07,, ,,
4974 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF21+1:07,, ,,
50152 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team44+3:29,, ,,
5112 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team104+13:06,, ,,
52157 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team40+3:14,, ,,
53115 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk71+8:47,, ,,
5446 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team22+1:07,, ,,
5573 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF111+14:19,, ,,
5663 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo14+0:43,, ,,
57113 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk58+5:44,, ,,
5856 Plucinski Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+1:47,, ,,
59164 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins 105+13:06,, ,,
60166 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 46+4:10,, ,,
61192 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor125+14:42,, ,,
62182 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team61+6:07,, ,,
63124 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil27+1:45,, ,,
6465 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo15+0:43,, ,,
65147 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman7+0:32,, ,,
66135 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros48+4:11,, ,,
67146 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres25Bicicletas Strongman32+2:16,, ,,
68141 Becerra Carlos34Bicicletas Strongman10+0:32,, ,,
69117 Calabria Fabio29Team Novo Nordisk84+9:49,, ,,
70106 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy103+13:06,, ,,
71127 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil126+14:42,, ,,
72132 Fumeaux Jonathan29Roth-Akros25+1:37,, ,,
73111 Megias Javier33Team Novo Nordisk23+1:07,, ,,
7457 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:32,, ,,
7568 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo45+4:08,, ,,
76158 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team33+2:16,, ,,
774 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 86+9:49,, ,,
78154 Lagkuti Sergiy31Kolss Cycling Team107+13:06,, ,,
7997 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 128+14:42,, ,,
8042 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team88+9:49,, ,,
81108 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy85+9:49,, ,,
8215 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team64+6:17,, ,,
8334 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo29+1:55,, ,,
8417 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49+4:11,, ,,
8582 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+0:40,, ,,
8671 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF127+14:42,, ,,
8772 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF65+6:29,, ,,
8844 Kamyshev Arman26Astana Pro Team89+9:49,, ,,
8936 Rast Gregory37Trek - Segafredo87+9:49,, ,,
9013 Moreno Javier32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50+4:11,, ,,
9116 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team108+13:06,, ,,
92151 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team59+5:44,, ,,
93136 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros106+13:06,, ,,
94104 Lemus Luis24Israel Cycling Academy53+4:33,, ,,
9537 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo67+7:16,, ,,
965 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 42+3:16,, ,,
9787 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+0:00,, ,,
9886 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA129+14:42,, ,,
9967 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo35+2:55,, ,,
10075 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF90+9:49,, ,,
10158 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+0:32,, ,,
10295 Marangoni Alan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 136+17:032:21 2:21
103196 Sayar Mustafa27Torku Sekerspor62+6:122:32 2:32
104183 Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team93+12:21,, 2:32
105118 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk139+17:14,, 2:32
10632 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo37+3:09,, 2:32
107187 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team91+10:18,, 2:32
108143 Cala Aristobulo26Bicicletas Strongman57+5:41,, 2:32
10923 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates140+17:14,, 2:32
110123 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil133+15:38,, 2:32
111155 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team132+15:38,, 2:32
11221 Durasek Kristijan29UAE Team Emirates34+2:28,, 2:32
113161 Dennis Ashley22Team Wiggins 97+12:21,, 2:32
114186 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team38+3:12,, 2:32
115188 Visconti Gianfranco34Meridiana Kamen Team134+15:38,, 2:32
116131 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros43+3:26,, 2:32
117191 Akdilek Ahmet29Torku Sekerspor142+17:44,, 2:32
118162 Georgi Etienne18Team Wiggins 98+12:21,, 2:32
119163 Harrison Samuel24Team Wiggins 131+15:38,, 2:32
120172 Canepa Francesco19GM Europa Ovini95+12:21,, 2:32
12193 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 72+8:47,, 2:32
12241 Fominykh Daniil25Astana Pro Team54+5:03,, 2:32
123134 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros138+17:12,, 2:32
1248 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41+3:15,, 2:32
12561 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo94+12:21,, 2:32
12628 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates70+8:19,, 2:32
12751 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 96+12:21,, 2:32
128173 Canepa Leonardo19GM Europa Ovini69+8:16,, 2:32
12964 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo137+17:11,, 2:32
13062 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo99+12:21,, 2:32
13194 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 141+17:14,, 2:32
132156 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team66+6:43,, 2:32
133125 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil74+9:022:42 2:42
134138 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros51+4:163:09 3:09
1353 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55+5:21,, 3:09
136148 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman143+17:573:15 3:15
13781 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56+5:273:32 3:32
13884 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA144+18:14,, 3:32
139171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini109+13:564:11 4:11
140178 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini60+6:00,, 4:11
14176 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF92+10:40,, 4:11
14225 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates110+14:044:25 4:25
143176 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini73+8:536:44 6:44
144122 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil135+16:558:29 8:29
145195 Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor145+23:11,, 8:29
DNF6 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 14:03:18 -5:55:27 -5:55:27
DNF26 Niemiec Przemyslaw37UAE Team Emirates+ - 14:03:18,, -5:55:27
DNF31 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo+ - 14:03:18,, -5:55:27
DNF54 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 14:03:18,, -5:55:27
DNF144 Gomez Camilo Andres32Bicicletas Strongman+ - 14:03:18,, -5:55:27
DNF145 Millan Jonathan29Bicicletas Strongman+ - 14:03:18,, -5:55:27
DNF175 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini+ - 14:03:18,, -5:55:27
DNF184 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 14:03:18,, -5:55:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲187 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:00 14:03:18 14:03:18+0:00
23▲111 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:050:05 0:05+0:00
34▲153 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+0:090:09 0:09+0:00
45▲152 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+0:150:15 0:15+0:00
56▲118 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
67▲127 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates6+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
79▲2147 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman7+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
812▲4165 Knox James21Team Wiggins 8+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
911▲257 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
1013▲3141 Becerra Carlos34Bicicletas Strongman10+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
1110▼158 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
1215▲382 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+0:400:40 0:40+0:00
1317▲4121 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil13+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
1418▲463 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo14+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
1520▲565 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo15+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
1621▲543 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team16+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
1723▲691 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+1:071:07 1:07+0:00
1827▲91 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
1925▲655 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
2026▲6142 Caicedo Jonathan Klever23Bicicletas Strongman20+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
2128▲774 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF21+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
2230▲846 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team22+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
2329▲6111 Megias Javier33Team Novo Nordisk23+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
2431▲783 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
2532▲7132 Fumeaux Jonathan29Roth-Akros25+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
2634▲8102 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy26+1:451:45 1:45+0:00
2733▲6124 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil27+1:45,, 1:45+0:00
2835▲756 Plucinski Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+1:471:47 1:47+0:00
2938▲934 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo29+1:551:55 1:55+0:00
3039▲9181 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team30+2:122:12 2:12+0:00
3142▲11137 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros31+2:162:16 2:16+0:00
3243▲11146 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres25Bicicletas Strongman32+2:16,, 2:16+0:00
3344▲11158 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team33+2:16,, 2:16+0:00
341▼3321 Durasek Kristijan29UAE Team Emirates34+2:282:28 2:28+2:32
3546▲1167 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo35+2:552:55 2:55+0:00
3648▲12107 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy36+3:003:00 3:00-0:02
3714▼2332 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo37+3:093:09 3:09+2:32
3816▼22186 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team38+3:123:12 3:12+2:32
3950▲11174 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini39+3:143:14 3:14+0:00
4051▲11157 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team40+3:14,, 3:14+0:00
4119▼228 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41+3:153:15 3:15+2:32
4252▲105 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 42+3:163:16 3:16+0:00
4322▼21131 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros43+3:263:26 3:26+2:32
4453▲9152 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team44+3:293:29 3:29+0:00
4555▲1068 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo45+4:084:08 4:08+0:00
4656▲10166 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 46+4:104:10 4:10+0:00
4757▲10193 Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor47+4:114:11 4:11+0:00
4859▲11135 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros48+4:11,, 4:11+0:00
4958▲917 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49+4:11,, 4:11+0:00
5060▲1013 Moreno Javier32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50+4:11,, 4:11+0:00
5124▼27138 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros51+4:164:16 4:16+3:09
5262▲10194 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor52+4:184:18 4:18+0:00
5363▲10104 Lemus Luis24Israel Cycling Academy53+4:334:33 4:33+0:00
5445▼941 Fominykh Daniil25Astana Pro Team54+5:035:03 5:03+2:32
5540▼153 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55+5:215:21 5:21+3:09
5637▼1981 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56+5:275:27 5:27+3:32
5749▼8143 Cala Aristobulo26Bicicletas Strongman57+5:415:41 5:41+2:32
5865▲7113 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk58+5:445:44 5:44+0:00
5966▲7151 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team59+5:44,, 5:44+0:00
6036▼24178 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini60+6:006:00 6:00+4:08
6168▲7182 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team61+6:076:07 6:07+0:00
6254▼8196 Sayar Mustafa27Torku Sekerspor62+6:126:12 6:12+2:32
6370▲7153 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team63+6:176:17 6:17+0:00
6471▲715 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team64+6:17,, 6:17+0:00
6573▲872 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF65+6:296:29 6:29+0:00
6661▼5156 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team66+6:436:43 6:43+2:32
6775▲837 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo67+7:167:16 7:16+0:00
6876▲8185 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team68+7:467:46 7:46+0:00
6964▼5173 Canepa Leonardo19GM Europa Ovini69+8:168:16 8:16+2:32
7067▼328 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates70+8:198:19 8:19+2:32
7179▲8115 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk71+8:478:47 8:47+0:00
7269▼393 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 72+8:47,, 8:47+2:32
7341▼32176 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini73+8:538:53 8:53+6:41
7472▼2125 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil74+9:029:02 9:02+2:42
7581▲635 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo75+9:439:43 9:43-0:06
7683▲766 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo76+9:499:49 9:49+0:00
7782▲548 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team77+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
7884▲6112 Peron Andrea28Team Novo Nordisk78+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
7986▲7177 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini79+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8085▲588 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA80+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8187▲6114 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk81+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8288▲6103 Goldstein Roy23Israel Cycling Academy82+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8395▲12167 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 83+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8492▲8117 Calabria Fabio29Team Novo Nordisk84+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8591▲6108 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy85+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8693▲74 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 86+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8794▲736 Rast Gregory37Trek - Segafredo87+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
8898▲1042 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team88+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
89101▲1244 Kamyshev Arman26Astana Pro Team89+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
9099▲975 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF90+9:49,, 9:49+0:00
9177▼14187 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team91+10:1810:18 10:18+2:32
9274▼1876 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF92+10:4010:40 10:40+4:11
9389▼4183 Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team93+12:2112:21 12:21+2:32
9490▼461 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo94+12:21,, 12:21+2:32
95100▲5172 Canepa Francesco19GM Europa Ovini95+12:21,, 12:21+2:32
96102▲651 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 96+12:21,, 12:21+2:32
97103▲6161 Dennis Ashley22Team Wiggins 97+12:21,, 12:21+2:32
98104▲6162 Georgi Etienne18Team Wiggins 98+12:21,, 12:21+2:32
99105▲662 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo99+12:21,, 12:21+2:32
100107▲733 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo100+13:0113:01 13:01+0:00
101108▲7126 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil101+13:0613:06 13:06+0:00
102109▲7133 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros102+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
103112▲9106 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy103+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
104114▲1012 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team104+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
105113▲8164 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins 105+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
106115▲9136 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros106+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
107118▲11154 Lagkuti Sergiy31Kolss Cycling Team107+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
108116▲816 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team108+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
10997▼12171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini109+13:5613:56 13:56+4:07
11080▼3025 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates110+14:0414:04 14:04+4:25
111121▲1073 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF111+14:1914:19 14:19+0:00
112131▲1977 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF112+14:3214:32 14:32-0:10
113122▲992 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 113+14:3414:34 14:34+0:00
114124▲1047 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team114+14:3514:35 14:35-0:04
115123▲896 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 115+14:3814:38 14:38+0:00
116128▲1278 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF116+14:4214:42 14:42+0:00
117130▲1385 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
118132▲14105 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy118+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
119129▲10128 Rajovic Dušan19Adria Mobil119+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
120135▲1522 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates120+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
121138▲172 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 121+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
122137▲1538 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo122+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
123146▲23101 Boivin Guillaume27Israel Cycling Academy123+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
124142▲1845 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team124+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
125141▲16192 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor125+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
126136▲10127 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil126+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
127133▲671 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF127+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
128143▲1597 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 128+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
129145▲1686 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA129+14:42,, 14:42+0:00
130134▲4116 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk130+15:0215:02 15:02+0:20
131111▼20163 Harrison Samuel24Team Wiggins 131+15:3815:38 15:38+2:32
132117▼15155 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team132+15:38,, 15:38+2:32
133119▼14123 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil133+15:38,, 15:38+2:32
134120▼14188 Visconti Gianfranco34Meridiana Kamen Team134+15:38,, 15:38+2:32
13578▼57122 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil135+16:5516:55 16:55+8:29
136149▲1395 Marangoni Alan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 136+17:0317:03 17:03+2:21
137125▼1264 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo137+17:1117:11 17:11+2:32
138127▼11134 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros138+17:1217:12 17:12+2:32
139147▲8118 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk139+17:1417:14 17:14+2:32
140148▲823 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates140+17:14,, 17:14+2:32
141150▲994 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 141+17:14,, 17:14+2:32
142152▲10191 Akdilek Ahmet29Torku Sekerspor142+17:4417:44 17:44+2:32
143144▲1148 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman143+17:5717:57 17:57+3:15
144139▼584 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA144+18:1418:14 18:14+3:32
145151▲6195 Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor145+23:1123:11 23:11+8:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲292 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 35
211▲935 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo32
37▲447 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team31
431▲2777 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF28
51▼421 Durasek Kristijan29UAE Team Emirates25
62▼425 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates25
76▼196 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 22
84▼487 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
914▲591 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 18
109▼185 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17
115▼611 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16
1233▲21194 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor16
1317▲466 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo15
148▼653 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14
1510▼552 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
1619▲3116 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk11
1712▼518 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
18-22 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates10
1915▼433 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo8
2016▼427 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates8
21-2 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8
2218▼457 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
23-171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini6
2420▼4165 Knox James21Team Wiggins 6
2525-105 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy6
2621▼5128 Rajovic Dušan19Adria Mobil6
27-178 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini5
2822▼664 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo5
2924▼558 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
30-101 Boivin Guillaume27Israel Cycling Academy5
3126▼5141 Becerra Carlos34Bicicletas Strongman4
3227▼568 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo4
33-176 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini4
3428▼678 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF4
3529▼6147 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman3
3636-83 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
37-107 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy3
3830▼8134 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros3
3932▼732 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo2
40-148 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman1
4137▼4166 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1165 Knox James21Team Wiggins 8+0:32 14:03:50 14:03:50
21▼158 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+0:32,, ,,
33-63 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo14+0:430:11 0:11
44-102 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy26+1:451:13 1:13
56▲1166 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 46+4:103:38 3:38
67▲1135 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros48+4:113:39 3:39
75▼281 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56+5:274:55 4:55
88-173 Canepa Leonardo19GM Europa Ovini69+8:167:44 7:44
912▲3167 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 83+9:499:17 9:17
1011▲14 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 86+9:49,, 9:17
119▼276 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF92+10:4010:08 10:08
1210▼2183 Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team93+12:2111:49 11:49
1313-172 Canepa Francesco19GM Europa Ovini95+12:21,, 11:49
1414-161 Dennis Ashley22Team Wiggins 97+12:21,, 11:49
1515-162 Georgi Etienne18Team Wiggins 98+12:21,, 11:49
1616-126 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil101+13:0612:34 12:34
1717-164 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins 105+13:06,, 12:34
1818-16 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team108+13:06,, 12:34
1919-47 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team114+14:3514:03 14:03
2020-128 Rajovic Dušan19Adria Mobil119+14:4214:10 14:10
2122▲1127 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil126+14:42,, 14:10
2221▼171 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF127+14:42,, 14:10
2323-84 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA144+18:1417:42 17:42
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 14:03:18 42:10:50 42:10:50
23▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:03:181:15 1:15
34▲1 Bicicletas Strongman+ - 14:03:18,, 1:15
42▼2 UAE Team Emirates+ - 14:03:182:36 2:36
55- Roth-Akros+ - 14:03:182:42 2:42
66- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 14:03:183:06 3:06
77- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 14:03:183:25 3:25
88- Astana Pro Team+ - 14:03:183:32 3:32
99- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 14:03:183:44 3:44
1011▲1 Adria Mobil+ - 14:03:187:52 7:52
1112▲1 Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 14:03:188:03 8:03
1213▲1 Kolss Cycling Team+ - 14:03:18,, 8:03
1314▲1 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 14:03:188:24 8:24
1415▲1 Trek - Segafredo+ - 14:03:188:52 8:52
1510▼5 GM Europa Ovini+ - 14:03:188:54 8:54
1616- Torku Sekerspor+ - 14:03:1811:13 11:13
1717- Bardiani - CSF+ - 14:03:1813:09 13:09
1818- Team Wiggins + - 14:03:1813:36 13:36
1919- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 14:03:1814:42 14:42
2020- Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 14:03:1821:08 21:08

Race information

Tour of Croatia  logoDate: 20th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Imotski › Zadar
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
121st
168 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19658 sec.