Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»3rd Tour of Croatia (2.1)

2017  Stage 4  »  Crikvenica  ›  Umag   (171k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲111 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3 18:13:38 18:13:38
21▼187 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:020:02
33-53 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:110:11
45▲118 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:150:15
54▼152 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:170:17
67▲1147 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 31Bicicletas Strongman0:270:27
76▼127 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates0:290:29
88-165 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:340:34
99-57 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:34
1011▲158 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:34
1112▲182 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:420:42
1213▲1121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil0:450:45
1314▲163 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
1415▲165 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
1516▲143 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:520:52
1617▲191 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:021:02
1751▲34138 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:02
1818-1 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:091:09
1920▲1142 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,1:09
2019▼155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:09
2121-74 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:09
2222-46 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,1:09
2323-111 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,1:09
2424-83 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:201:20
2525-132 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros1:391:39
2626-102 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1:401:40
2727-124 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil1:471:47
2828-56 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:491:49
2929-34 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo1:571:57
3031▲1137 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros2:112:11
3130▼1181 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team2:142:14
3255▲233 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:14
3332▼1146 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman2:182:18
3433▼1158 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,2:18
3536▲1107 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2:592:59
3637▲132 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3:113:11
3738▲1186 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team3:143:14
3839▲1174 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini3:163:16
3940▲1157 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,3:16
4042▲25 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:183:18
4144▲3152 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team3:313:31
4241▼18 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:323:32
4343-131 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros3:433:43
4435▼967 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo3:523:52
4545-68 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo4:104:10
4646-166 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 4:124:12
4752▲5194 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor4:134:13
4847▼1193 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,4:13
4948▼1135 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,4:13
5049▼117 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,4:13
5150▼113 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,4:13
5253▲1104 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:504:50
5354▲141 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team5:055:05
5456▲281 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:295:29
5557▲2143 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 26Bicicletas Strongman5:435:43
5658▲2113 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk5:465:46
5759▲2151 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team6:016:01
5861▲3182 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team6:096:09
5963▲4153 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team6:126:12
6062▲2196 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor6:296:29
6160▼1178 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini6:306:30
6264▲215 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:346:34
6366▲3156 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team6:456:45
6468▲4185 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team7:417:41
6565-72 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF8:068:06
6669▲3173 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini8:188:18
6770▲328 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates8:218:21
6871▲3115 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk8:498:49
6972▲393 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,8:49
7074▲4125 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil9:199:19
7175▲435 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo9:389:38
7276▲466 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo9:409:40
7377▲448 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team9:449:44
7486▲124 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:499:49
7578▲3112 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk9:519:51
7681▲5114 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,9:51
7783▲6167 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,9:51
7882▲4103 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,9:51
7984▲5117 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,9:51
8088▲842 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,9:51
8190▲975 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,9:51
8289▲744 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team10:1910:19
8391▲8187 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team10:2010:20
8487▲336 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo10:3110:31
8585-108 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy10:5510:55
8667▼1937 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo11:0011:00
8792▲576 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF11:1611:16
8895▲7172 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini12:2312:23
8994▲561 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:23
9096▲651 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,12:23
9197▲6161 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 12:3812:38
9298▲6162 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,12:38
9399▲662 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo12:4912:49
94101▲7126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil13:0113:01
95102▲7133 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,13:01
96104▲812 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:0813:08
97105▲8164 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,13:08
98103▲5106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,13:08
99106▲7136 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,13:08
100108▲816 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,13:08
101107▲6154 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 31Kolss Cycling Team13:2313:23
102100▼233 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo13:2913:29
103110▲725 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates13:5913:59
104112▲877 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF14:1714:17
105114▲947 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team14:2414:24
106113▲792 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:2614:26
107117▲1085 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:3714:37
108119▲11128 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,14:37
109116▲778 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,14:37
110121▲112 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:37
111118▲7105 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,14:37
112120▲822 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates,,14:37
113122▲938 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,14:37
114123▲9101 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,14:37
115125▲10192 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,14:37
116128▲1297 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:37
117126▲9127 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:4414:44
118124▲645 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,14:44
119111▼873 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF14:5514:55
120130▲10116 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk14:5714:57
121127▲671 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF15:2415:24
122133▲11123 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil15:4015:40
123115▼896 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 15:4915:49
124132▲8155 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team15:5515:55
125134▲9188 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,15:55
12673▼53176 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini16:0416:04
127131▲4163 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins 16:4716:47
128135▲7122 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil16:5016:50
129136▲795 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:5716:57
13079▼51177 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini17:0017:00
13193▼38183 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team17:0617:06
132138▲6134 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros17:1417:14
133140▲723 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates17:1617:16
134141▲794 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:16
135139▲4118 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk17:3117:31
13680▼5688 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:3417:34
137142▲5191 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor17:4517:45
138137▼164 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo18:0018:00
139143▲4148 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman18:3918:39
140109▼31171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini21:0721:07
141129▼1286 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:2722:27
142145▲3195 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor23:2823:28
143144▲184 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:2525:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲377 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF53
23▲147 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team51
31▼292 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 47
42▼235 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo40
59▲491 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 32
613▲766 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo31
76▼125 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates26
87▼196 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 22
910▲185 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21
108▼287 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
1126▲15128 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil18
1221▲92 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17
1311▼211 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16
1412▼2194 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor16
1514▼153 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14
1615▼152 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
1716▼1116 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk11
18-95 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 11
1917▼218 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
2018▼222 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates10
2137▲16107 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy8
2219▼333 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo8
2320▼327 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates8
2430▲6101 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy8
2522▼357 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
2623▼3171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini6
2724▼3165 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 6
28-126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil6
2925▼4105 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy6
3027▼3178 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini5
3128▼364 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo5
3229▼358 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
33-133 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros5
3432▼268 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo4
3534▼178 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4
3633▼3176 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini4
3735▼2147 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 31Bicicletas Strongman3
3836▼283 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
39-4 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
40-163 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins 3
4138▼3134 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros3
4239▼332 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo2
43-48 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team2
44-82 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
4541▼4166 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1
46-191 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1104+14:1777 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF14204:10:154:10:15
2105+14:2447 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team512,,,,
372+9:4066 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo37,,,,
416+1:0291 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 5,,,,
5108+14:37128 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil4,,,,
6129+16:5795 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,,,
7110+14:372 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2,,,,
871+9:3835 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1,,,,
9106+14:2692 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
1094+13:01126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
1195+13:01133 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,,,
12107+14:3785 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
13114+14:37101 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1473+9:4448 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
15103+13:5925 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,,,
16115+14:37192 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,,,
1764+7:41185 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
181+0:0011 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
19111+14:37105 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
20128+16:50122 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
2147+4:13194 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,,,
22113+14:3738 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,,,
2317+1:02138 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,,,
244+0:1518 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
25120+14:57116 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2630+2:11137 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,,,
2724+1:2083 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
28109+14:3778 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
29116+14:3797 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
3059+6:12153 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
31112+14:3722 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates,,,,
326+0:27147 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 31Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
3326+1:40102 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
3415+0:5243 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:070:07
3513+0:4563 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
3625+1:39132 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,0:07
3763+6:45156 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:07
3838+3:16174 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:07
393+0:1153 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
405+0:1752 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
4132+2:143 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
4218+1:091 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
4341+3:31152 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:07
4448+4:13193 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,0:07
4522+1:0946 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:07
4611+0:4282 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:07
4735+2:59107 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07
 48 2+0:0287 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:07
4819+1:09142 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,0:07
4934+2:18158 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,0:07
50137+17:45191 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,0:07
5133+2:18146 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman,,0:07
52117+14:44127 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:07
5321+1:0974 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:07
547+0:2927 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,0:07
5520+1:0955 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
5696+13:0812 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
5797+13:08164 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:07
5888+12:23172 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,0:07
5975+9:51112 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:07
6077+9:51167 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:07
6131+2:14181 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:07
62122+15:40123 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:07
6399+13:08136 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:07
6437+3:14186 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:07
658+0:34165 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:07
6627+1:47124 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:07
6767+8:2128 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:07
6866+8:18173 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,0:07
6912+0:45121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:07
7058+6:09182 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:07
71118+14:4445 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:07
7276+9:51114 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:07
7345+4:1068 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
7479+9:51117 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:07
7574+9:494 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
7623+1:09111 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,0:07
7710+0:3458 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
7854+5:2981 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:07
7981+9:5175 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:07
8069+8:4993 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:07
8180+9:5142 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:07
8228+1:4956 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
8329+1:5734 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:07
8483+10:20187 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:07
859+0:3457 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
8655+5:43143 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 26Bicicletas Strongman,,0:07
8756+5:46113 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:07
88132+17:14134 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:07
8989+12:2361 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
9090+12:2351 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
9139+3:16157 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:07
9236+3:1132 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:07
9378+9:51103 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07
94134+17:1694 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:07
9551+4:1313 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
9650+4:1317 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
9746+4:12166 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:07
98100+13:0816 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
9940+3:185 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
100133+17:1623 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates,,0:07
10168+8:49115 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:07
10298+13:08106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07
10314+0:4565 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
10449+4:13135 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,0:07
10553+5:0541 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:07
106124+15:55155 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team0:220:22
107142+23:28195 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:22
10860+6:29196 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:22
109101+13:23154 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 31Kolss Cycling Team,,0:22
11070+9:19125 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:22
111135+17:31118 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
11292+12:38162 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,0:22
11343+3:43131 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:22
114125+15:55188 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:22
11591+12:38161 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:22
11657+6:01151 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:22
11742+3:328 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:22
11852+4:50104 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
11962+6:3415 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
12093+12:4962 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo0:330:33
121102+13:2933 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:33
12261+6:30178 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini0:350:35
12382+10:1944 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:35
124119+14:5573 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:410:41
12587+11:1676 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:41
126139+18:39148 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman0:470:47
127121+15:2471 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:47
12884+10:3136 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo,,0:47
129138+18:0064 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo0:540:54
13044+3:5267 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1:021:02
13185+10:55108 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:111:11
132123+15:4996 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:161:16
133127+16:47163 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins ,,1:16
13465+8:0672 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:421:42
13586+11:0037 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo3:493:49
136131+17:06183 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team4:504:50
137130+17:00177 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini7:167:16
138143+25:2584 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:16
139140+21:07171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,7:16
140126+16:04176 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,7:16
141136+17:3488 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:507:50
142141+22:2786 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:50
DNF+ - 18:13:38141 Becerra Carlos AndrésBicicletas Strongman 34Bicicletas Strongman--
DNS+ - 18:13:3821 Đurasek KristijanUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲187 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19
23▲111 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
34▲1155 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team9
45▲153 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
5-174 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini6
66-152 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team6
77-64 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo6
88-52 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
99-176 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini6
1010-18 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
11-95 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 4
1211▼168 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo3
1312▼175 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3
1413▼127 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates2
1514▼1166 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 2
16-4 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
1716▼112 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2
1815▼333 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo2
1917▼291 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:34165 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 18:14:12 18:14:12
22-10+0:3458 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
33-13+0:4563 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:110:11
44-26+1:40102 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1:061:06
55-46+4:12166 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 3:383:38
66-49+4:13135 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros3:393:39
77-54+5:2981 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:554:55
88-66+8:18173 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini7:447:44
910▲174+9:494 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:159:15
109▼177+9:51167 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 9:179:17
1111-87+11:1676 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF10:4210:42
1213▲188+12:23172 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini11:4911:49
1314▲191+12:38161 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 12:0412:04
1415▲192+12:38162 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,12:04
1516▲194+13:01126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil12:2712:27
1617▲197+13:08164 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 12:3412:34
1718▲1100+13:0816 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,12:34
1819▲1105+14:2447 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team13:5013:50
1920▲1108+14:37128 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil14:0314:03
2021▲1117+14:44127 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:1014:10
2122▲1121+15:2471 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF14:5014:50
2212▼10131+17:06183 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team16:3216:32
2323-143+25:2584 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:5124:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   54:41:56 54:41:56
22- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:011:01
33- Bicicletas Strongman 1:081:08
45▲1 Roth-Akros 2:212:21
54▼1 UAE Team Emirates 2:222:22
66- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2:592:59
78▲1 Astana Pro Team 3:183:18
87▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,3:18
99- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 3:303:30
1010- Adria Mobil 7:317:31
1111- Meridiana Kamen Team 7:567:56
1212- Kolss Cycling Team ,,7:56
1313- Israel Cycling Academy 8:038:03
1414- Trek - Segafredo 8:388:38
1515- GM Europa Ovini 8:548:54
1616- Torku Sekerspor 10:5910:59
1717- Bardiani - CSF 12:5512:55
1818- Team Wiggins  13:3613:36
1919- Team Novo Nordisk 14:3514:35
2020- Nippo - Vini Fantini  20:4720:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Croatia  logoDate: 21st April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Crikvenica › Umag
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
121st
168 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14751 sec.