Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1131 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF203054+47:033:21:39 3:21:39
2137 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF101844+37:150:11 0:11
3116 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini512107+1:19:400:25 0:25
4124 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources748+40:38,, 0:25
576 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy480+59:330:28 0:28
692 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 355+47:21,, 0:28
75 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team231+18:30,, 0:28
8113 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini167+52:03,, 0:28
9132 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF49+40:460:32 0:32
10136 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF15+7:03,, 0:32
112 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+0:00,, 0:32
12157 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum56+47:51,, 0:32
1317 Brambilla Gianluca30Trek - Segafredo8+3:37,, 0:32
1483 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2+0:110:35 0:35
15152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum13+5:49,, 0:35
16171 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil4+1:18,, 0:35
1745 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21+13:56,, 0:35
1811 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo5+1:27,, 0:35
1931 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+4:23,, 0:35
20104 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk17+9:56,, 0:35
21127 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources12+5:480:40 0:40
2267 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport36+30:56,, 0:40
2323 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team3+1:01,, 0:40
24181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes14+7:020:41 0:41
2568 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport87+1:03:22,, 0:41
2664 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport6+2:19,, 0:41
2744 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+31:150:44 0:44
28146 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team16+9:01,, 0:44
29164 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus82+59:430:47 0:47
30101 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk53+46:230:51 0:51
3157 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo7+3:27,, 0:51
32156 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum19+11:58,, 0:51
3343 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+48:290:53 0:53
3455 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo78+58:270:55 0:55
3541 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60+48:32,, 0:55
366 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+19:18,, 0:55
3782 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+12:43,, 0:55
381 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10+4:38,, 0:55
39133 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF35+30:18,, 0:55
4024 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team73+56:07,, 0:55
4181 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij99+1:10:421:04 1:04
42151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+1:03:471:06 1:06
433 Arashiro Yukiya33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34+26:191:08 1:08
44114 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini46+38:211:11 1:11
45173 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil26+17:231:19 1:19
4677 Sbaragli Kristian27Israel Cycling Academy57+48:00,, 1:19
47155 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+59:121:28 1:28
48172 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil52+46:081:32 1:32
4991 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 61+49:09,, 1:32
5047 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+56:091:34 1:34
51175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil101+1:13:56,, 1:34
52143 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team32+19:15,, 1:34
5327 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team23+14:441:39 1:39
54145 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team43+35:191:40 1:40
5535 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA97+1:09:481:44 1:44
56161 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus40+34:081:49 1:49
5714 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo51+42:141:52 1:52
5852 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo50+41:572:01 2:01
59174 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil27+17:342:04 2:04
6074 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy75+56:242:06 2:06
614 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team92+1:05:00,, 2:06
62147 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team47+38:41,, 2:06
63121 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources29+17:452:09 2:09
64187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes11+4:412:12 2:12
6573 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy45+38:082:13 2:13
66135 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF18+11:042:22 2:22
6722 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team22+14:31,, 2:22
68162 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus76+56:582:25 2:25
69176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil86+1:02:472:26 2:26
7056 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo42+34:48,, 2:26
71177 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil69+54:17,, 2:26
72134 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF89+1:04:092:33 2:33
73141 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team63+49:47,, 2:33
74144 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team24+15:16,, 2:33
75111 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini30+18:10,, 2:33
7654 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo83+1:02:062:36 2:36
77185 Cano Diego Fernando24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes38+33:382:39 2:39
78117 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini66+50:462:40 2:40
7926 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team85+1:02:462:52 2:52
80142 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team90+1:04:503:03 3:03
81167 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus62+49:343:11 3:11
82184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes94+1:08:133:15 3:15
8384 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij65+50:263:26 3:26
8487 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij106+1:17:543:33 3:33
85182 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes58+48:193:48 3:48
8675 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy41+34:254:15 4:15
87183 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes28+17:384:21 4:21
8861 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport77+58:19,, 4:21
8986 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij91+1:04:574:23 4:23
9015 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo104+1:16:284:49 4:49
91154 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum81+59:415:05 5:05
9294 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 96+1:09:395:21 5:21
9371 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy70+54:455:44 5:44
94165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus98+1:10:22,, 5:44
9542 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 95+1:09:227:02 7:02
9646 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+55:31,, 7:02
97126 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources100+1:11:11,, 7:02
9836 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA93+1:07:49,, 7:02
99186 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes25+16:43,, 7:02
100115 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+1:24:23,, 7:02
101112 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini68+53:25,, 7:02
102106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk84+1:02:38,, 7:02
10395 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 103+1:15:467:27 7:27
10493 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 105+1:17:17,, 7:27
10585 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij71+54:508:11 8:11
106166 Marcelli Mattia26MsTina-Focus109+1:38:448:45 8:45
107153 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum102+1:15:109:04 9:04
10821 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team64+49:489:42 9:42
10925 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team39+33:50,, 9:42
110163 Marini Nicolas24MsTina-Focus110+1:48:21,, 9:42
DNF13 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo+ - 26:51:12 -3:21:39 -3:21:39
DNF37 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 26:51:12,, -3:21:39
DNS65 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport+ - 26:51:12,, -3:21:39
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-2 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2001501+0:00 26:51:12 26:51:12+0:00
22-83 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1501102+0:110:11 0:11+0:03
33-23 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team125903+1:011:01 1:01+0:08
44-171 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil100804+1:181:18 1:18+0:03
55-11 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo85705+1:271:27 1:27+0:03
66-64 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport70606+2:192:19 2:19+0:09
78▲157 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo60557+3:273:27 3:27+0:19
89▲117 Brambilla Gianluca30Trek - Segafredo50508+3:373:37 3:37+0:00
911▲231 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40459+4:234:23 4:23+0:02
1010-1 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team354010+4:384:38 4:38+0:23
117▼4187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes303611+4:414:41 4:41+1:40
1212-127 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources253212+5:485:48 5:48+0:08
1313-152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum202813+5:495:49 5:49+0:03
1414-181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes152414+7:027:02 7:02+0:09
1515-136 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF102015+7:037:03 7:03+0:00
1616-146 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team51616+9:019:01 9:01+0:12
1719▲2104 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk51417+9:569:56 9:56+0:03
1817▼1135 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF51218+11:0411:04 11:04+1:50
1921▲2156 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum51019+11:5811:58 11:58+0:19
2022▲282 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5820+12:4312:43 12:43+0:23
2127▲645 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5621+13:5613:56 13:56+0:03
2223▲122 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team5422+14:3114:31 14:31+1:50
2325▲227 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team5323+14:4414:44 14:44+1:07
2424-144 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team5224+15:1615:16 15:16+2:01
2520▼5186 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5125+16:4316:43 16:43+6:30
2631▲5173 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil526+17:2317:23 17:23+0:47
2728▲1174 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil527+17:3417:34 17:34+1:32
2826▼2183 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes528+17:3817:38 17:38+3:49
2929-121 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources529+17:4517:45 17:45+1:37
3030-111 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini530+18:1018:10 18:10+2:01
3133▲25 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team331+18:3018:30 18:30-0:04
3232-143 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team332+19:1519:15 19:15+1:02
3334▲16 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team333+19:1819:18 19:18+0:23
3436▲23 Arashiro Yukiya33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team334+26:1926:19 26:19+0:36
3537▲2133 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF335+30:1830:18 30:18+0:23
3639▲367 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport336+30:5630:56 30:56+0:08
3740▲344 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 337+31:1531:15 31:15+0:12
3841▲3185 Cano Diego Fernando24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes338+33:3833:38 33:38+2:07
3935▼425 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team339+33:5033:50 33:50+9:10
4042▲2161 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus340+34:0834:08 34:08+1:17
4138▼375 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy41+34:2534:25 34:25+3:43
4243▲156 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo42+34:4834:48 34:48+1:54
4344▲1145 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team43+35:1935:19 35:19+1:08
4448▲4137 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF44+37:1537:15 37:15-0:31
4545-73 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy45+38:0838:08 38:08+1:41
4647▲1114 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini46+38:2138:21 38:21+0:35
4746▼1147 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team47+38:4138:41 38:41+1:34
4851▲3124 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources48+40:3840:38 40:38-0:07
4952▲3132 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF49+40:4640:46 40:46+0:00
5049▼152 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo50+41:5741:57 41:57+1:29
5153▲214 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo51+42:1442:14 42:14+1:20
5255▲3172 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil52+46:0846:08 46:08+1:00
5356▲3101 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk53+46:2346:23 46:23+0:19
5463▲9131 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF54+47:0347:03 47:03-0:42
5561▲692 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 55+47:2147:21 47:21-0:04
5665▲9157 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum56+47:5147:51 47:51+0:00
5760▲377 Sbaragli Kristian27Israel Cycling Academy57+48:0048:00 48:00+0:47
5854▼4182 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes58+48:1948:19 48:19+3:13
5966▲743 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+48:2948:29 48:29+0:21
6067▲741 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60+48:3248:32 48:32+0:23
6168▲791 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 61+49:0949:09 49:09+1:00
6257▼5167 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus62+49:3449:34 49:34+2:39
6364▲1141 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team63+49:4749:47 49:47+2:01
6450▼1421 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team64+49:4849:48 49:48+9:10
6562▼384 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij65+50:2650:26 50:26+2:54
6669▲3117 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini66+50:4650:46 50:46+2:08
6773▲6113 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini67+52:0352:03 52:03-0:04
6858▼10112 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini68+53:2553:25 53:25+6:30
6974▲5177 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil69+54:1754:17 54:17+1:54
7071▲171 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy70+54:4554:45 54:45+5:12
7159▼1285 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij71+54:5054:50 54:50+7:39
7270▼246 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+55:3155:31 55:31+6:30
7380▲724 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team73+56:0756:07 56:07+0:23
7478▲447 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+56:0956:09 56:09+1:02
7576▲174 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy75+56:2456:24 56:24+1:34
7677▲1162 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus76+56:5856:58 56:58+1:53
7775▼261 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport77+58:1958:19 58:19+3:49
7882▲455 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo78+58:2758:27 58:27+0:23
7983▲4155 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+59:1259:12 59:12+0:56
8085▲576 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy80+59:3359:33 59:33-0:04
8179▼2154 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum81+59:4159:41 59:41+4:33
8284▲2164 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus82+59:4359:43 59:43+0:15
8386▲354 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo83+1:02:061:02:06 1:02:06+2:04
8481▼3106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk84+1:02:381:02:38 1:02:38+6:30
8587▲226 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team85+1:02:461:02:46 1:02:46+2:20
8688▲2176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil86+1:02:471:02:47 1:02:47+1:54
8795▲868 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport87+1:03:221:03:22 1:03:22+0:09
8894▲6151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+1:03:471:03:47 1:03:47+0:34
8991▲2134 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF89+1:04:091:04:09 1:04:09+2:01
9092▲2142 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team90+1:04:501:04:50 1:04:50+2:31
9189▼286 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij91+1:04:571:04:57 1:04:57+3:51
9296▲44 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team92+1:05:001:05:00 1:05:00+1:34
9390▼336 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA93+1:07:491:07:49 1:07:49+6:30
94100▲6184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes94+1:08:131:08:13 1:08:13+2:43
9593▼242 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 95+1:09:221:09:22 1:09:22+6:30
9698▲294 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 96+1:09:391:09:39 1:09:39+4:49
97102▲535 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA97+1:09:481:09:48 1:09:48+1:12
9899▲1165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus98+1:10:221:10:22 1:10:22+5:12
99104▲581 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij99+1:10:421:10:42 1:10:42+0:32
10097▼3126 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources100+1:11:111:11:11 1:11:11+6:30
101108▲7175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil101+1:13:561:13:56 1:13:56+0:59
102101▼1153 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum102+1:15:101:15:10 1:15:10+8:32
103103-95 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 103+1:15:461:15:46 1:15:46+6:55
104107▲315 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo104+1:16:281:16:28 1:16:28+4:17
105105-93 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 105+1:17:171:17:17 1:17:17+6:55
106109▲387 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij106+1:17:541:17:54 1:17:54+3:01
107111▲4116 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini107+1:19:401:19:40 1:19:40-0:14
108110▲2115 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+1:24:231:24:23 1:24:23+6:30
109112▲3166 Marcelli Mattia26MsTina-Focus109+1:38:441:38:44 1:38:44+8:13
110113▲3163 Marini Nicolas24MsTina-Focus110+1:48:211:48:21 1:48:21+9:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1116 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini67
21▼1135 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF47
37▲42 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37
43▼14 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37
54▼123 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team35
634▲28137 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF34
75▼2176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil33
86▼224 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team33
98▼183 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30
1011▲1136 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF29
1123▲12124 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources28
129▼3134 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF27
1310▼36 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
14-131 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF25
1512▼311 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo22
1613▼345 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22
1725▲85 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21
1827▲9113 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20
1914▼564 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport19
2036▲1676 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy19
2116▼531 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18
2215▼7171 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil17
2317▼6151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum17
2418▼644 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
2519▼6161 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus16
2620▼647 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
2724▼317 Brambilla Gianluca30Trek - Segafredo15
2822▼6152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum15
2921▼8181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes15
3042▲1292 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15
3126▼557 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo11
3228▼4146 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team11
3329▼4164 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus10
3430▼4187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes10
3531▼4156 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10
3632▼482 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
3743▲6157 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum9
3833▼573 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy8
3952▲13175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil8
4035▼543 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
41-132 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF7
4237▼5153 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7
4338▼5117 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6
4439▼51 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
45-114 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6
4640▼677 Sbaragli Kristian27Israel Cycling Academy6
4741▼6173 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil5
4844▼4106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk5
4945▼4127 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
5046▼425 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team4
51-182 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4
5247▼541 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
5349▼4174 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil3
5450▼414 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo3
5551▼4165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus3
5653▼367 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport2
5754▼3111 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1
5855▼3145 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team1
5956▼3141 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team1
6057▼3177 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil1
6158▼374 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy1
6259▼3166 Marcelli Mattia26MsTina-Focus1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-23 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team3+1:01 26:52:13 26:52:13
22-187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes11+4:413:40 3:40
33-152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum13+5:494:48 4:48
44-181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes14+7:026:01 6:01
55-133 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF35+30:1829:17 29:17
66-132 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF49+40:4639:45 39:45
77-172 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil52+46:0845:07 45:07
88-167 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus62+49:3448:33 48:33
911▲2155 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+59:1258:11 58:11
109▼1154 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum81+59:4158:40 58:40
1110▼1106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk84+1:02:381:01:37 1:01:37
1212-176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil86+1:02:471:01:46 1:01:46
1314▲1151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+1:03:471:02:46 1:02:46
1413▼1142 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team90+1:04:501:03:49 1:03:49
1515-165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus98+1:10:221:09:21 1:09:21
1618▲2175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil101+1:13:561:12:55 1:12:55
1716▼1153 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum102+1:15:101:14:09 1:14:09
1817▼193 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 105+1:17:171:16:16 1:16:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 26:51:12 80:52:22 80:52:22
22- Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes+ - 26:51:125:17 5:17
33- Astana Pro Team+ - 26:51:127:39 7:39
44- Adria Mobil+ - 26:51:1216:54 16:54
55- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 26:51:1220:01 20:01
67▲1 Bardiani - CSF+ - 26:51:1220:18 20:18
76▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 26:51:1222:20 22:20
88- Trek - Segafredo+ - 26:51:1225:51 25:51
99- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 26:51:1237:44 37:44
1010- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 26:51:1243:29 43:29
1111- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 26:51:1244:54 44:54
1212- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 26:51:1246:32 46:32
1313- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 26:51:1253:50 53:50
1414- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 26:51:121:02:29 1:02:29
1515- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 26:51:121:14:47 1:14:47
1616- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 26:51:121:29:47 1:29:47
1717- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 26:51:121:39:24 1:39:24
1818- MsTina-Focus+ - 26:51:121:45:49 1:45:49
1919- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 26:51:122:18:49 2:18:49

Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 22nd April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
133rd
127 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20846 sec.