Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
153+47:03131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF20303:21:393:21:39
243+37:15137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF10180:110:11
3106+1:19:40116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5120:250:25
447+40:38124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7,,0:25
579+59:3376 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy40:280:28
654+47:2192 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,,0:28
730+18:305 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2,,0:28
866+52:03113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1,,0:28
948+40:46132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF0:320:32
1015+7:03136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,0:32
111+0:002 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
1255+47:51157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:32
138+3:3717 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:32
142+0:1183 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:350:35
1513+5:49152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:35
164+1:18171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:35
1721+13:5645 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:35
185+1:2711 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:35
199+4:2331 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:35
2017+9:56104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:35
2112+5:48127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:400:40
2235+30:5667 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:40
233+1:0123 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:40
2414+7:02181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes0:410:41
2586+1:03:2268 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,0:41
266+2:1964 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:41
2736+31:1544 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:440:44
2816+9:01146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:44
2981+59:43164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus0:470:47
3052+46:23101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk0:510:51
317+3:2757 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:51
3219+11:58156 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:51
3358+48:2943 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:530:53
3477+58:2755 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo0:550:55
3559+48:3241 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:55
3632+19:186 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:55
3720+12:4382 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:55
3810+4:381 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:55
3934+30:18133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:55
4072+56:0724 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:55
4198+1:10:4281 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:041:04
4287+1:03:47151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:061:06
4333+26:193 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:081:08
4445+38:21114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:111:11
 45 1010+17:23173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil1:191:19
4556+48:0077 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:19
4678+59:12155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:281:28
4751+46:08172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:321:32
4860+49:0991 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:32
4973+56:0947 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:341:34
50100+1:13:56175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,1:34
5131+19:15143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:34
5223+14:4427 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:391:39
5342+35:19145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team1:401:40
5496+1:09:4835 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:441:44
5539+34:08161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus1:491:49
5650+42:1414 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo1:521:52
5749+41:5752 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo2:012:01
5826+17:34174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil2:042:04
5974+56:2474 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy2:062:06
6091+1:05:004 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,2:06
6146+38:41147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:06
6228+17:45121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:092:09
6311+4:41187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:122:12
6444+38:0873 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy2:132:13
6518+11:04135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2:222:22
6622+14:3122 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,2:22
6775+56:58162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus2:252:25
6885+1:02:47176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil2:262:26
6941+34:4856 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:26
7068+54:17177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,2:26
7188+1:04:09134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF2:332:33
7262+49:47141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:33
7324+15:16144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:33
7429+18:10111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:33
7582+1:02:0654 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo2:362:36
7637+33:38185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:392:39
7765+50:46117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:402:40
7884+1:02:4626 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team2:522:52
7989+1:04:50142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team3:033:03
8061+49:34167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus3:113:11
8193+1:08:13184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3:153:15
8264+50:2684 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:263:26
83105+1:17:5487 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:333:33
8457+48:19182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3:483:48
8540+34:2575 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy4:154:15
8627+17:38183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:214:21
8776+58:1961 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,4:21
8890+1:04:5786 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:234:23
89103+1:16:2815 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo4:494:49
9080+59:41154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:055:05
9195+1:09:3994 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5:215:21
9269+54:4571 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy5:445:44
9397+1:10:22165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,5:44
9494+1:09:2242 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:027:02
9571+55:3146 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:02
9699+1:11:11126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,7:02
9792+1:07:4936 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:02
9825+16:43186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,7:02
99107+1:24:23115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,7:02
10067+53:25112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,7:02
10183+1:02:38106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,7:02
102102+1:15:4695 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:277:27
103104+1:17:1793 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,7:27
10470+54:5085 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:118:11
105108+1:38:44166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus8:458:45
106101+1:15:10153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum9:049:04
10763+49:4821 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team9:429:42
10838+33:5025 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,9:42
109109+1:48:21163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,9:42
DNF+ - 26:51:1237 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ - 26:51:1213 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNS+ - 26:51:1265 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-2 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team200150 26:51:12 26:51:12
22-83 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1501100:110:11
33-23 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team125901:011:01
44-171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil100801:181:18
55-11 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo85701:271:27
66-64 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport70602:192:19
78▲157 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo60553:273:27
89▲117 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo50503:373:37
911▲231 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40454:234:23
1010-1 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35404:384:38
117▼4187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes30364:414:41
1212-127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources25325:485:48
1313-152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum20285:495:49
1414-181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes15247:027:02
1515-136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF10207:037:03
1616-146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team5169:019:01
1719▲2104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk5149:569:56
1817▼1135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF51211:0411:04
1921▲2156 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum51011:5811:58
2022▲282 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5812:4312:43
2127▲645 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5613:5613:56
2223▲122 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team5414:3114:31
2325▲227 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team5314:4414:44
2424-144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team5215:1615:16
2520▼5186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5116:4316:43
 26 31-173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil517:2317:23
2628▲2174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil517:3417:34
2726▼1183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes517:3817:38
2829▲1121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources517:4517:45
2930▲1111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini518:1018:10
3033▲35 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team318:3018:30
3132▲1143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team319:1519:15
3234▲26 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team319:1819:18
3336▲33 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team326:1926:19
3437▲3133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF330:1830:18
3539▲467 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport330:5630:56
3640▲444 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 331:1531:15
3741▲4185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes333:3833:38
3835▼325 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team333:5033:50
3942▲3161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus334:0834:08
4038▼275 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy34:2534:25
4143▲256 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo34:4834:48
4244▲2145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team35:1935:19
4348▲5137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF37:1537:15
4445▲173 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy38:0838:08
4547▲2114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:2138:21
4646-147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team38:4138:41
4751▲4124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources40:3840:38
4852▲4132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF40:4640:46
4949-52 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo41:5741:57
5053▲314 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo42:1442:14
5155▲4172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil46:0846:08
5256▲4101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk46:2346:23
5363▲10131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF47:0347:03
5461▲792 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 47:2147:21
5565▲10157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum47:5147:51
5660▲477 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy48:0048:00
5754▼3182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes48:1948:19
5866▲843 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 48:2948:29
5967▲841 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 48:3248:32
6068▲891 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 49:0949:09
6157▼4167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus49:3449:34
6264▲2141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team49:4749:47
6350▼1321 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team49:4849:48
6462▼284 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50:2650:26
6569▲4117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini50:4650:46
6673▲7113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini52:0352:03
6758▼9112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini53:2553:25
6874▲6177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil54:1754:17
6971▲271 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy54:4554:45
7059▼1185 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54:5054:50
7170▼146 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55:3155:31
7280▲824 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team56:0756:07
7378▲547 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56:0956:09
7476▲274 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy56:2456:24
7577▲2162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus56:5856:58
7675▼161 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport58:1958:19
7782▲555 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo58:2758:27
7883▲5155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum59:1259:12
7985▲676 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy59:3359:33
8079▼1154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum59:4159:41
8184▲3164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus59:4359:43
8286▲454 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo1:02:061:02:06
8381▼2106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk1:02:381:02:38
8487▲326 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:02:461:02:46
8588▲3176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:02:471:02:47
8695▲968 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport1:03:221:03:22
8794▲7151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:03:471:03:47
8891▲3134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF1:04:091:04:09
8992▲3142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team1:04:501:04:50
9089▼186 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:04:571:04:57
9196▲54 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:05:001:05:00
9290▼236 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:07:491:07:49
93100▲7184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:08:131:08:13
9493▼142 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:09:221:09:22
9598▲394 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:09:391:09:39
96102▲635 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:09:481:09:48
9799▲2165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus1:10:221:10:22
98104▲681 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:10:421:10:42
9997▼2126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:11:111:11:11
100108▲8175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:13:561:13:56
101101-153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:15:101:15:10
102103▲195 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:15:461:15:46
103107▲415 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo1:16:281:16:28
104105▲193 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:17:171:17:17
105109▲487 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:17:541:17:54
106111▲5116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:19:401:19:40
107110▲3115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:24:231:24:23
108112▲4166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus1:38:441:38:44
109113▲4163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus1:48:211:48:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini67+21
21▼1135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF47-
37▲42 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37+5
43▼14 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37-
54▼123 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team35-
634▲28137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF34+26
75▼2176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil33-
86▼224 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team33-
98▼183 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30+2
1011▲1136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF29+6
1123▲12124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources28+14
129▼3134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF27-
1310▼36 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25-
14-131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF25+25
1512▼311 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo22-
1613▼345 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22-
1725▲85 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21+9
1827▲9113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20+9
1914▼564 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport19-
2036▲1676 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy19+12
2116▼531 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+1
2215▼7171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil17-
2317▼6151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum17-
2418▼644 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16-
2519▼6161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus16-
2620▼647 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16-
2724▼317 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo15+3
2822▼6152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum15+1
2921▼8181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes15-
3042▲1292 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15+10
3126▼557 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo11-
3228▼4146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team11-
3329▼4164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus10-
3430▼4187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes10-
3531▼4156 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10-
3632▼482 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10-
3743▲6157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum9+4
3833▼573 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy8-
3952▲13175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil8+5
4035▼543 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8-
41-132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF7+7
4237▼5153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7-
4338▼5117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6-
4439▼51 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6-
45-114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6+6
4640▼677 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy6-
 47 41-173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil5-
4744▼3106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk5-
4845▼3127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4-
4946▼325 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4-
50-182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4+4
5147▼441 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
5249▼3174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil3-
5350▼314 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo3-
5451▼3165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus3-
5553▼267 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport2-
5654▼2111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1-
5755▼2145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team1-
5856▼2141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team1-
5957▼2177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil1-
6058▼274 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1-
6159▼2166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+1:0123 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team 26:52:13 26:52:13
22-11+4:41187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3:403:40
33-13+5:49152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4:484:48
44-14+7:02181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes6:016:01
55-34+30:18133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF29:1729:17
66-48+40:46132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF39:4539:45
77-51+46:08172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil45:0745:07
88-61+49:34167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus48:3348:33
911▲278+59:12155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum58:1158:11
109▼180+59:41154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum58:4058:40
1110▼183+1:02:38106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk1:01:371:01:37
1212-85+1:02:47176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:01:461:01:46
1314▲187+1:03:47151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:02:461:02:46
1413▼189+1:04:50142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team1:03:491:03:49
1515-97+1:10:22165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus1:09:211:09:21
1618▲2100+1:13:56175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:12:551:12:55
1716▼1101+1:15:10153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:14:091:14:09
1817▼1104+1:17:1793 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:16:161:16:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-61 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport35-
22-45 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26-
33-2 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20-
44-6 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15-
55-135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF15-
66-83 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15-
77-181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes12-
88-174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil12-
99-23 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team10-
1010-165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus9-
1111-171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil8-
1212-82 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7-
1313-11 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo6-
1422▲8137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF5+3
1514▼164 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport4-
1615▼1161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus4-
1716▼147 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
1817▼1176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4-
1918▼1164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus3-
2019▼117 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo3-
2120▼1187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2-
2221▼1152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2-
2323-14 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo2-
2424-141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team2-
25-175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2+2
2625▼1153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2-
2726▼1183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1-
28-114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1+1
2927▼2124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team  80:52:22 80:52:22
22- Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 5:175:17
33- Astana Pro Team 7:397:39
44- Adria Mobil 16:5416:54
55- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 20:0120:01
67▲1 Bardiani - CSF 20:1820:18
76▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team 22:2022:20
88- Trek - Segafredo 25:5125:51
99- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 37:4437:44
1010- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 43:2943:29
1111- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 44:5444:54
1212- Gazprom-RusVelo 46:3246:32
1313- Aqua Blue Sport 53:5053:50
1414- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:02:291:02:29
1515- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  1:14:471:14:47
1616- Israel Cycling Academy 1:29:471:29:47
1717- Team Novo Nordisk 1:39:241:39:24
1818- MsTina-Focus 1:45:491:45:49
1919- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  2:18:492:18:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 22nd April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
135th
126 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1287 sec.