2019
2017
»
-

2018»4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

2018  Stage 1  »  Osijek  ›  Koprivnica   (227k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:004 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20305:45:255:45:25
23+0:04134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF1018,,0:00
34+0:06116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini512,,0:00
45+0:1024 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team7,,0:00
56+0:1012 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo4,,0:00
67+0:1047 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:00
78+0:10122 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2,,0:00
89+0:10151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1,,0:00
910+0:10161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,0:00
1011+0:1097 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
1112+0:10157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
1213+0:105 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1314+0:10175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:00
1415+0:1076 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1516+0:10166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:00
1617+0:10152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
1718+0:1015 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
1819+0:10126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
1920+0:10181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
2021+0:10187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
2122+0:1055 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2223+0:10132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2324+0:1031 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2425+0:10146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
2526+0:10163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,0:00
2627+0:1081 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2728+0:1034 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2829+0:1077 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2930+0:10147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
3031+0:10131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
3132+0:1053 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3233+0:1067 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
3334+0:10136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
3435+0:10123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
3536+0:10156 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
3637+0:10105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3738+0:10164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:00
3839+0:10177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
3940+0:10172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
4041+0:1044 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4142+0:10154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
4243+0:1033 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4344+0:1026 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4445+0:1017 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
4546+0:10155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
4647+0:1023 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4748+0:1022 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4849+0:1074 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4950+0:1045 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
5051+0:1036 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
5152+0:10103 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
5253+0:1075 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5354+0:10186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
5455+0:10133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5556+0:101 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5657+0:1057 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5758+0:10171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
5859+0:1087 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
  60+0:10173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:00
5961+0:1073 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6062+0:10143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
6163+0:10124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
6264+0:103 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6365+0:106 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6466+0:1042 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6567+0:1035 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
6668+0:102 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6769+0:10127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
6870+0:1083 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
6971+0:1011 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
7072+0:1025 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
7173+0:10174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
7274+0:10185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
7375+0:1064 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
7476+0:1052 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7577+0:1093 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
7678+0:1096 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
7779+0:10104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7880+0:1032 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
7981+0:10162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,0:00
802+0:01176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
8182+0:1056 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
8283+0:10182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
8384+0:10112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
8485+0:10113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
8586+0:10142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
8687+0:10141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
8788+0:1013 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
8889+0:10183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
8990+0:1014 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
9091+0:10117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
9192+0:10111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
9293+0:10125 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
9394+0:10137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
9495+0:10184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
9596+0:10114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
9697+0:10145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
9798+0:10121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
9899+0:1094 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
99100+0:10167 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:00
100101+0:1041 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
101102+0:1021 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
102103+0:1043 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
103104+0:1071 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
104105+0:1027 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
105106+0:10135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
106107+0:1061 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
107108+0:1046 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
108109+0:1091 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
109110+0:1092 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
110112+0:3454 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo0:240:24
111114+1:0086 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:500:50
112113+0:57106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:510:51
113115+1:1965 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport1:091:09
114116+1:1984 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:09
115117+1:1995 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:09
116118+1:1972 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:09
117119+1:1937 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:09
118120+1:19144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:09
119121+1:1968 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,1:09
120111+0:10101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk0:000:00
121122+3:10153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:053:05
122123+3:45102 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3:353:35
123124+3:5951 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3:493:49
124125+4:3682 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:264:26
125126+4:3685 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:26
126127+4:36115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:26
127128+4:36165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,4:26
128129+4:3616 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,4:26
129130+4:5762 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport4:474:47
DNF+ -5:45:1563 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55:45:155:45:15..
2176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:010:01..
3134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF0:040:04..
4116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:060:06..
524 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:100:10..
612 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
747 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
8122 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10..
9151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10..
10161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,0:10..
1197 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10..
12157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10..
135 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10..
14175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10..
1576 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
16166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:10..
17152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10..
1815 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
19126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10..
20181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
21187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
2255 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
23132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
2431 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
25146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
26163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,0:10..
2781 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10..
2834 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
2977 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
30147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
31131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
3253 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
3367 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10..
34136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
35123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10..
36156 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10..
37105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
38164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:10..
39177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:10..
40172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10..
4144 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
42154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10..
4333 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
4426 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
4517 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
46155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10..
4723 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
4822 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
4974 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
5045 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
5136 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
52103 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
5375 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
54186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
55133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
561 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10..
5757 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
58171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10..
5987 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10..
60173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:10..
6173 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
62143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
63124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10..
643 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10..
656 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10..
6642 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
6735 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
682 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10..
69127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10..
7083 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10..
7111 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
7225 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
73174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10..
74185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
7564 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10..
7652 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
7793 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10..
7896 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10..
79104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
8032 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
81162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,0:10..
8256 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
83182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
84112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10..
85113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10..
86142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
87141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
8813 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
89183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
9014 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
91117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10..
92111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10..
93125 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10..
94137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
95184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
96114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10..
97145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
98121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10..
9994 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10..
100167 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:10..
10141 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
10221 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
10343 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
10471 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
10527 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
106135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
10761 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10..
10846 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
10991 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10..
11092 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10..
111101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
11254 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo0:340:34..
113106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:570:57..
11486 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:001:00..
11565 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport1:191:19..
11684 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:19..
11795 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:19..
11872 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:19..
11937 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:19..
120144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:19..
12168 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,1:19..
122153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:103:10..
123102 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3:453:45..
12451 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3:593:59..
12582 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:364:36..
12685 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:36..
127115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:36..
128165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,4:36..
12916 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,4:36..
13062 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport4:574:57..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+25
2134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF20+20
3116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16+16
4176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15+15
524 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team14+14
612 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo12+12
747 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+10
8122 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources9+9
9151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8+8
10161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus7+7
11153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7+7
1297 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6+6
13157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5+5
14106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk5+5
155 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4+4
16175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3+3
1776 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2+2
18166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:01176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:45:165:45:16
29+0:10151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:090:09
314+0:10175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:09
417+0:10152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:09
520+0:10181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:09
621+0:10187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:09
723+0:10132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
840+0:10172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:09
942+0:10154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:09
1046+0:10155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:09
1147+0:1023 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:09
1255+0:10133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
1377+0:1093 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:09
1486+0:10142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:09
15100+0:10167 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:09
16113+0:57106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:560:56
17122+3:10153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:093:09
18128+4:36165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus4:354:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus6+6
2176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4+4
3153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 17th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: OsijekKoprivnica

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
134th
126 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.