Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Osijek  ›  Koprivnica   (227k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
1 NOVAK Domen
2 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
3 ARASHIRO Yukiya
4 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
5 MOHORIC Matej
6 BOARO Manuele
Trek - Segafredo
11 EG Niklas
12 NIZZOLO Giacomo
13 BEPPU Fumiyuki
14 DIDIER Laurent
15 FRAME Alex
16 ALAFACI Eugenio
17 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Astana Pro Team
21 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
22 ZAKHAROV Artyom
23 GIDICH Yevgeniy
24 MINALI Riccardo
25 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
26 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
27 FOMINYKH Daniil
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31 LASTRA Jonathan
32 SCHULTZ Nick
33 AMEZQUETA Julen
34 FERRARI Fabricio
35 YSSAAD Yannis
36 OIEN Justin
37 CELANO Danilo
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
41 BERNAS Pawel
42 FRANCZAK Paweł
43 KUREK Adrian
44 TRATNIK Jan
45 OWSIAN Łukasz
46 GRADEK Kamil
47 KUMP Marko
Gazprom-RusVelo
51 SHALUNOV Evgeny
52 BOEV Igor
53 SHILOV Sergey
54 MAIKIN Roman
55 TRUSOV Nikolay
56 LAGUTIN Sergey
57 NYCH Artem
Aqua Blue Sport
61 KONING Peter
62 ARCHBOLD Shane
63 BLYTHE Adam
64 PEARSON Daniel
65 DUNNE Conor
67 FENN Andrew
68 KREDER Michel
Israel Cycling Academy
71 GOLDSTEIN Roy
72 JENSEN August
73 BOIVIN Guillaume
74 SAGIV Guy
75 NEILANDS Krists
76 ENGER Sondre Holst
77 SBARAGLI Kristian
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
81 REINDERS Elmar
82 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
83 WEENING Pieter
84 MEIJERS Jeroen
85 RIESEBEEK Oscar
86 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
87 WIPPERT Wouter
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
91 DE WINTER Ludwig
92 KIRSCH Alex
93 SIX Franklin
94 ROBEET Ludovic
95 STASSEN Julien
96 DEHAES Kenny
97 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Team Novo Nordisk
101 PERON Andrea
102 VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
103 KAMSTRA Brian
104 LOZANO David
105 PLANET Charles
106 POLI Umberto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
111 PONZI Simone
112 NISHIMURA Hiroki
113 LOBATO Juan José
114 YOSHIDA Hayato
115 UCHIMA Kohei
116 GROSU Eduard Michael
117 CIMA Damiano
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
121 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
122 MURPHY John
123 BRØCHNER Nicolai
124 LIENHARD Fabian
125 DAHLHEIM Andrew
126 BRYON Miguel
127 EISENHART Taylor
Bardiani - CSF
131 SIMION Paolo
132 ALBANESE Vincenzo
133 SAVINI Daniel
134 GUARDINI Andrea
135 TONELLI Alessandro
136 BARBIN Enrico
137 MAESTRI Mirco
Meridiana Kamen Team
141 BANICEK Deni
142 JABUKA David
143 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
144 RABOTTINI Matteo
145 FRANKOVIC Mateo
146 RUMAC Josip
147 MALTAR Bruno
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
151 JERMAN Ziga
152 POGACAR Tadej
153 GROŠELJ Matic
154 PENKO Izidor
155 POTOCKI Viktor
156 RUčIGAJ Ziga
157 HILL Benjamin
MsTina-Focus
161 ZURLO Federico
162 DOBRE Vlad-nicolae
163 MARINI Nicolas
164 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
165 DIMA Emil
166 MARCELLI Mattia
167 SINZA Raul-antonio
Adria Mobil
171 ROGINA Radoslav
172 PER Gorazd
173 BRAJKOVIč Janez
174 GOLČER Jure
175 HORVAT Ziga
176 BOZIC Jon
177 GAZVODA Gregor
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
181 CAÑAVERAL Johnatan
182 ESTRADA Eduardo
183 CALA Aristobulo
184 MUÑOZ William David
185 CANO Diego Fernando
186 QUIROZ Oscar Adalberto
187 ACOSTA Ruben Dario
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10209 sec.