Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Starigrad  ›  Crikvenica   (171k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1135 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF203024+9:573:56:57 3:56:57
2136 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF101813+5:180:12 0:12
344 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51261+29:43,, 0:12
4124 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources752+23:59,, 0:12
54 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team484+37:26,, 0:12
6156 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum319+8:57,, 0:12
7161 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus262+30:06,, 0:12
843 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 172+31:22,, 0:12
931 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+3:48,, 0:12
1077 Sbaragli Kristian27Israel Cycling Academy44+23:08,, 0:12
1192 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 63+30:39,, 0:12
1241 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+31:23,, 0:12
1337 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+9:05,, 0:12
1467 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport49+23:42,, 0:12
15111 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21+9:11,, 0:12
1611 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo5+1:48,, 0:12
17181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes16+7:29,, 0:12
1884 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij46+23:27,, 0:12
19113 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini64+30:57,, 0:12
20187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes8+2:52,, 0:12
21131 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF65+30:59,, 0:12
2283 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2+0:08,, 0:12
23114 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini54+24:09,, 0:12
2452 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo50+23:42,, 0:12
25137 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF71+31:16,, 0:12
26171 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil4+1:06,, 0:12
2713 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo59+28:28,, 0:12
2817 Brambilla Gianluca30Trek - Segafredo7+2:33,, 0:12
29133 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF36+17:05,, 0:12
30157 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum69+31:05,, 0:12
31146 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team15+7:04,, 0:12
32141 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team48+23:41,, 0:12
33152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14+6:10,, 0:12
34104 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk17+8:08,, 0:12
3564 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport6+2:11,, 0:12
362 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+0:00,, 0:12
37145 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team41+20:34,, 0:12
38172 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil70+31:07,, 0:12
393 Arashiro Yukiya33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37+17:32,, 0:12
40101 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk60+29:18,, 0:12
41143 Kišerlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team30+12:58,, 0:12
4255 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo80+33:59,, 0:12
43185 Cano Diego Fernando24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes55+24:16,, 0:12
4434 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+23:22,, 0:12
45144 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team25+10:02,, 0:12
46127 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources12+5:07,, 0:12
475 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34+15:54,, 0:12
48147 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team53+24:08,, 0:12
49121 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources27+10:53,, 0:12
5045 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32+14:40,, 0:12
511 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11+4:05,, 0:12
5282 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+12:16,, 0:12
5327 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team18+8:22,, 0:12
5422 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team23+9:28,, 0:12
55174 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil31+14:24,, 0:12
56182 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes51+23:56,, 0:12
57154 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum68+31:03,, 0:12
5873 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy47+23:37,, 0:12
59186 Quiroz Óscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes22+9:25,, 0:12
60173 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil29+12:55,, 0:12
6175 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy38+17:520:49 0:49
62106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk76+32:030:12 0:12
63183 Cala Aristóbulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes26+10:360:56 0:56
6456 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo56+24:34,, 0:56
656 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40+19:53,, 0:56
6657 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo9+3:010:12 0:12
6746 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 77+32:151:05 1:05
6887 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+41:141:10 1:10
6924 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team75+31:41,, 1:10
70164 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus67+31:010:12 0:12
7114 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo39+19:321:19 1:19
72132 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF74+31:360:12 0:12
7353 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo33+15:07,, 0:12
7423 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team3+0:47,, 0:12
7521 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team35+16:331:32 1:32
7668 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport94+39:081:52 1:52
7785 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij82+37:002:25 2:25
7825 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team42+21:274:42 4:42
79151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum93+39:085:14 5:14
8071 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy79+33:357:30 7:30
81126 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources95+40:26,, 7:30
82165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus85+37:44,, 7:30
83117 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini90+38:31,, 7:30
84162 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus66+31:00,, 7:30
85134 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF86+38:03,, 7:30
86125 Dahlheim Andrew29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources91+38:34,, 7:30
87153 Grošelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum99+42:33,, 7:30
8842 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 92+38:47,, 7:30
89177 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil58+28:19,, 7:30
9047 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 89+38:21,, 7:30
91167 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus43+22:50,, 7:30
92184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes101+44:20,, 7:30
93112 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+25:45,, 7:30
9493 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 108+46:178:41 8:41
9591 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 97+41:11,, 8:41
9636 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA104+44:3313:38 13:38
9735 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA102+44:31,, 13:38
98116 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini116+51:30,, 13:38
99163 Marini Nicolas24MsTina-Focus119+1:04:59,, 13:38
100115 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini114+49:26,, 13:38
10115 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo111+47:48,, 13:38
10232 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+32:38,, 13:38
10361 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport115+49:34,, 13:38
10465 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport110+47:25,, 13:38
105175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil113+48:52,, 13:38
106176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil81+36:48,, 13:38
107155 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum105+44:39,, 13:38
108142 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team88+38:14,, 13:38
10994 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 96+40:45,, 13:38
11097 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 103+44:33,, 13:38
11195 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 106+44:46,, 13:38
11254 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo109+47:12,, 13:38
11326 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team112+48:42,, 13:38
114166 Marcelli Mattia26MsTina-Focus117+56:18,, 13:38
115102 van IJzendoorn Rik30Team Novo Nordisk118+57:38,, 13:38
11674 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy87+38:04,, 13:38
11776 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy83+37:04,, 13:38
11881 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij107+46:05,, 13:38
11986 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+44:20,, 13:38
DNF33 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 19:12:19 -3:56:57 -3:56:57
DNF62 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport+ - 19:12:19,, -3:56:57
DNF123 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 19:12:19,, -3:56:57
DNS105 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk+ - 19:12:19,, -3:56:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-2 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+0:00 19:12:19 19:12:19+0:00
22-83 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2+0:080:08 0:08+0:00
33-23 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team3+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
44-171 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil4+1:061:06 1:06+0:00
55-11 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo5+1:481:48 1:48+0:00
66-64 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport6+2:112:11 2:11+0:00
77-17 Brambilla Gianluca30Trek - Segafredo7+2:332:33 2:33+0:00
88-187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes8+2:522:52 2:52+0:00
99-57 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo9+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
1010-31 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
1111-1 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11+4:054:05 4:05+0:00
1212-127 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources12+5:075:07 5:07+0:00
1313-136 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF13+5:185:18 5:18-0:06
1414-152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14+6:106:10 6:10+0:00
1515-146 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team15+7:047:04 7:04+0:00
1616-181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes16+7:297:29 7:29+0:00
1717-104 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk17+8:088:08 8:08+0:00
1818-27 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team18+8:228:22 8:22+0:00
1919-156 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum19+8:578:57 8:57+0:00
2020-37 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+9:059:05 9:05+0:00
2121-111 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21+9:119:11 9:11+0:00
2222-186 Quiroz Óscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes22+9:259:25 9:25+0:00
2323-22 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team23+9:289:28 9:28+0:00
2426▲2135 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF24+9:579:57 9:57-0:25
2525-144 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team25+10:0210:02 10:02+0:00
2624▼2183 Cala Aristóbulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes26+10:3610:36 10:36+0:44
2727-121 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources27+10:5310:53 10:53+0:00
2828-82 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+12:1612:16 12:16+0:00
2929-173 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil29+12:5512:55 12:55-0:03
3030-143 Kišerlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team30+12:5812:58 12:58+0:00
3131-174 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil31+14:2414:24 14:24+0:00
3232-45 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32+14:4014:40 14:40-0:02
3333-53 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo33+15:0715:07 15:07+0:00
3436▲25 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34+15:5415:54 15:54+0:00
3534▼121 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team35+16:3316:33 16:33+1:20
3638▲2133 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF36+17:0517:05 17:05+0:00
3740▲33 Arashiro Yukiya33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37+17:3217:32 17:32+0:00
3839▲175 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy38+17:5217:52 17:52+0:37
3941▲214 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo39+19:3219:32 19:32+1:05
4043▲36 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40+19:5319:53 19:53+0:44
4145▲4145 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team41+20:3420:34 20:34+0:00
4237▼525 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team42+21:2721:27 21:27+4:27
4335▼8167 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus43+22:5022:50 22:50+7:18
4448▲477 Sbaragli Kristian27Israel Cycling Academy44+23:0823:08 23:08+0:00
4550▲534 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+23:2223:22 23:22+0:00
4651▲584 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij46+23:2723:27 23:27+0:00
4755▲873 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy47+23:3723:37 23:37-0:05
4853▲5141 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team48+23:4123:41 23:41+0:00
4954▲567 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport49+23:4223:42 23:42+0:00
5056▲652 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo50+23:42,, 23:42+0:00
5159▲8182 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes51+23:5623:56 23:56+0:00
5260▲8124 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources52+23:5923:59 23:59+0:00
5361▲8147 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team53+24:0824:08 24:08+0:00
5462▲8114 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini54+24:0924:09 24:09+0:00
5563▲8185 Cano Diego Fernando24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes55+24:1624:16 24:16+0:00
5658▲256 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo56+24:3424:34 24:34+0:44
5742▼15112 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+25:4525:45 25:45+7:18
5846▼12177 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil58+28:1928:19 28:19+7:18
5968▲913 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo59+28:2828:28 28:28+0:00
6069▲9101 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk60+29:1829:18 29:18+0:00
6170▲944 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 61+29:4329:43 29:43-0:04
6271▲9161 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus62+30:0630:06 30:06+0:00
6373▲1092 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 63+30:3930:39 30:39+0:00
6477▲13113 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini64+30:5730:57 30:57+0:00
6578▲13131 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF65+30:5930:59 30:59+0:00
6657▼9162 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus66+31:0031:00 31:00+7:18
6779▲12164 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus67+31:0131:01 31:01+0:00
6881▲13154 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum68+31:0331:03 31:03+0:00
6983▲14157 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum69+31:0531:05 31:05+0:00
7085▲15172 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil70+31:0731:07 31:07+0:00
7189▲18137 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF71+31:1631:16 31:16+0:00
7293▲2143 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+31:2231:22 31:22+0:00
7394▲2141 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+31:2331:23 31:23+0:00
7496▲22132 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF74+31:3631:36 31:36+0:00
7574▼124 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team75+31:4131:41 31:41+0:58
7697▲21106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk76+32:0332:03 32:03+0:00
7792▲1546 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 77+32:1532:15 32:15+0:53
7844▼3432 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+32:3832:38 32:38+13:26
7966▼1371 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy79+33:3533:35 33:35+7:18
80103▲2355 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo80+33:5933:59 33:59+0:00
8149▼32176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil81+36:4836:48 36:48+13:26
82107▲2585 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij82+37:0037:00 37:00+2:13
8352▼3176 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy83+37:0437:04 37:04+13:26
84114▲304 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team84+37:2637:26 37:26+0:00
8572▼13165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus85+37:4437:44 37:44+7:18
8675▼11134 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF86+38:0338:03 38:03+7:18
8764▼2374 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy87+38:0438:04 38:04+13:26
8865▼23142 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team88+38:1438:14 38:14+13:26
8980▼947 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 89+38:2138:21 38:21+7:18
9088▼2117 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini90+38:3138:31 38:31+7:18
9190▼1125 Dahlheim Andrew29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources91+38:3438:34 38:34+7:18
9295▲342 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 92+38:4738:47 38:47+7:18
93105▲12151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum93+39:0839:08 39:08+5:02
94115▲2168 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport94+39:08,, 39:08+1:40
95101▲6126 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources95+40:2640:26 40:26+7:18
9667▼2994 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 96+40:4540:45 40:45+13:26
97100▲391 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 97+41:1141:11 41:11+8:29
98118▲2087 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+41:1441:14 41:14+0:58
99108▲9153 Grošelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum99+42:3342:33 42:33+7:18
10076▼2486 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+44:2044:20 44:20+13:26
101113▲12184 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes101+44:20,, 44:20+7:18
10282▼2035 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA102+44:3144:31 44:31+13:26
10384▼1997 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 103+44:3344:33 44:33+13:26
10486▼1836 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA104+44:33,, 44:33+13:26
10587▼18155 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum105+44:3944:39 44:39+13:26
10691▼1595 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 106+44:4644:46 44:46+13:26
10799▼881 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij107+46:0546:05 46:05+13:26
108116▲893 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 108+46:1746:17 46:17+8:29
109102▼754 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo109+47:1247:12 47:12+13:26
110104▼665 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport110+47:2547:25 47:25+13:26
111106▼515 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo111+47:4847:48 47:48+13:26
112109▼326 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team112+48:4248:42 48:42+13:26
113110▼3175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil113+48:5248:52 48:52+13:26
114111▼3115 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini114+49:2649:26 49:26+13:26
115112▼361 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport115+49:3449:34 49:34+13:26
116117▲1116 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini116+51:3051:30 51:30+13:26
117119▲2166 Marcelli Mattia26MsTina-Focus117+56:1856:18 56:18+13:26
118120▲2102 van IJzendoorn Rik30Team Novo Nordisk118+57:3857:38 57:38+13:26
119123▲4163 Marini Nicolas24MsTina-Focus119+1:04:591:04:59 1:04:59+13:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-116 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41
27▲54 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37
32▼1176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil33
4-135 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF30
53▼223 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team30
64▼224 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team30
75▼2134 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF27
86▼22 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
931▲22136 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF23
108▼283 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20
1119▲831 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17
129▼3151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum17
13-44 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
1423▲9161 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus16
1510▼547 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
1611▼5171 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil14
17-124 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources14
1812▼611 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo12
1913▼617 Brambilla Gianluca30Trek - Segafredo12
2014▼65 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
2115▼6113 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12
2216▼6146 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team11
2317▼6164 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus10
2418▼664 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport10
25-156 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10
26-73 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy8
2720▼7187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes8
28-43 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
2921▼857 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo7
3022▼876 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy7
3124▼7153 Grošelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7
32-77 Sbaragli Kristian27Israel Cycling Academy6
3325▼897 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6
34-173 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil5
3526▼91 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
36-92 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5
3727▼10157 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5
3828▼10106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk5
3929▼10127 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
4030▼1082 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
41-25 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team4
42-41 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
43-37 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
44-14 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo3
4532▼13165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus3
4633▼13175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil3
4734▼13152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2
48-45 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
49-67 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport2
5035▼15181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1
51-111 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1
5236▼16145 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team1
5337▼16141 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team1
5438▼1674 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy1
5539▼16166 Marcelli Mattia26MsTina-Focus1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-23 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team3+0:47 19:13:06 19:13:06
22-187 Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes8+2:522:05 2:05
33-152 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14+6:105:23 5:23
44-181 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes16+7:296:42 6:42
56▲1133 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF36+17:0516:18 16:18
65▼1167 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus43+22:5022:03 22:03
710▲3154 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum68+31:0330:16 30:16
811▲3172 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil70+31:0730:20 30:20
913▲4132 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF74+31:3630:49 30:49
1014▲4106 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk76+32:0331:16 31:16
117▼4176 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil81+36:4836:01 36:01
129▼3165 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus85+37:4436:57 36:57
138▼5142 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team88+38:1437:27 37:27
1415▲1151 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum93+39:0838:21 38:21
1516▲1153 Grošelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum99+42:3341:46 41:46
1612▼4155 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum105+44:3943:52 43:52
1718▲193 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 108+46:1745:30 45:30
1817▼1175 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil113+48:5248:05 48:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Astana Pro Team+ - 19:12:19 57:55:12 57:55:12
22- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:12:190:50 0:50
33- Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes+ - 19:12:191:31 1:31
44- Trek - Segafredo+ - 19:12:193:09 3:09
55- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 19:12:199:19 9:19
66- Adria Mobil+ - 19:12:1910:05 10:05
77- Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 19:12:1910:16 10:16
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 19:12:1912:27 12:27
99- Bardiani - CSF+ - 19:12:1914:00 14:00
1010- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 19:12:1921:13 21:13
1111- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 19:12:1923:35 23:35
1212- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 19:12:1927:43 27:43
1313- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 19:12:1931:46 31:46
1414- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 19:12:1941:54 41:54
1516▲1 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 19:12:1946:23 46:23
1617▲1 Team Novo Nordisk+ - 19:12:1950:27 50:27
1715▼2 MsTina-Focus+ - 19:12:1952:00 52:00
1818- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 19:12:1957:17 57:17
1919- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 19:12:191:25:46 1:25:46

Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 20th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.3 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Starigrad › Crikvenica
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
133rd
127 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17783 sec.