1 24 +9:57 135
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF 20 30 3:56:57
2 13 +5:18 136
Sprint 28 Bardiani - CSF 10 18 0:12 0:12
3 61 +29:43 44
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 12 ,, 0:12
4 52 +23:59 124
Classic 24 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 7 ,, 0:12
5 84 +37:26 4
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:12
6 19 +8:57 156
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 3 ,, 0:12
7 62 +30:06 161
Sprint 24 MsTina-Focus 2 ,, 0:12
8 72 +31:22 43
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1 ,, 0:12
9 10 +3:48 31
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:12
10 44 +23:08 77
Classic 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:12
11 63 +30:39 92
TT 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:12
12 73 +31:23 41
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
13 20 +9:05 37
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:12
14 49 +23:42 67
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:12
15 21 +9:11 111
Classic 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:12
16 5 +1:48 11
GC 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:12
17 16 +7:29 181
Climber 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:12
18 46 +23:27 84
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:12
19 64 +30:57 113
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:12
20 8 +2:52 187
Climber 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:12
21 65 +30:59 131
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:12
22 2 +0:08 83
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:12
23 54 +24:09 114
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:12
24 50 +23:42 52
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:12
25 71 +31:16 137
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:12
26 4 +1:06 171
Sprint 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:12
27 59 +28:28 13
Classic 35 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:12
28 7 +2:33 17
Climber 30 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:12
29 36 +17:05 133
Classic 20 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:12
30 69 +31:05 157
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:12
31 15 +7:04 146
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:12
32 48 +23:41 141
TT 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:12
33 14 +6:10 152
Climber 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:12
34 17 +8:08 104
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:12
35 6 +2:11 64
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:12
36 1 +0:00 2
GC 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:12
37 41 +20:34 145
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:12
38 70 +31:07 172
Classic 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:12
39 37 +17:32 3
Classic 33 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:12
40 60 +29:18 101
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:12
41 30 +12:58 143
GC 33 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:12
42 80 +33:59 55
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:12
43 55 +24:16 185
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:12
44 45 +23:22 34
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:12
45 25 +10:02 144
Climber 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:12
46 12 +5:07 127
GC 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:12
47 34 +15:54 5
Climber 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:12
48 53 +24:08 147
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:12
49 27 +10:53 121
TT 28 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 0:12
50 32 +14:40 45
GC 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
51 11 +4:05 1
GC 22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:12
52 28 +12:16 82
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:12
53 18 +8:22 27
TT 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:12
54 23 +9:28 22
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:12
55 31 +14:24 174
GC 40 Adria Mobil ,, 0:12
56 51 +23:56 182
TT 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:12
57 68 +31:03 154
Classic 21 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:12
58 47 +23:37 73
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:12
59 22 +9:25 186
Sprint 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:12
60 29 +12:55 173
GC 34 Adria Mobil ,, 0:12
61 38 +17:52 75
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy 0:49 0:49
62 76 +32:03 106
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk 0:12 0:12
63 26 +10:36 183
Sprint 27 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 0:56 0:56
64 56 +24:34 56
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:56
65 40 +19:53 6
TT 31 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:56
66 9 +3:01 57
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:12 0:12
67 77 +32:15 46
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:05 1:05
68 98 +41:14 87
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:10 1:10
69 75 +31:41 24
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:10
70 67 +31:01 164
Sprint 26 MsTina-Focus 0:12 0:12
71 39 +19:32 14
GC 33 Trek - Segafredo 1:19 1:19
72 74 +31:36 132
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF 0:12 0:12
73 33 +15:07 53
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:12
74 3 +0:47 23
Sprint 21 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:12
75 35 +16:33 21
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 1:32 1:32
76 94 +39:08 68
Sprint 30 Aqua Blue Sport 1:52 1:52
77 82 +37:00 85
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:25 2:25
78 42 +21:27 25
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team 4:42 4:42
79 93 +39:08 151
Sprint 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 5:14 5:14
80 79 +33:35 71
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 7:30 7:30
81 95 +40:26 126
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 7:30
82 85 +37:44 165
TT 21 MsTina-Focus ,, 7:30
83 90 +38:31 117
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 7:30
84 66 +31:00 162
TT 22 MsTina-Focus ,, 7:30
85 86 +38:03 134
Sprint 28 Bardiani - CSF ,, 7:30
86 91 +38:34 125
Sprint 29 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 7:30
87 99 +42:33 153
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 7:30
88 92 +38:47 42
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:30
89 58 +28:19 177
TT 36 Adria Mobil ,, 7:30
90 89 +38:21 47
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:30
91 43 +22:50 167
GC 19 MsTina-Focus ,, 7:30
92 101 +44:20 184
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 7:30
93 57 +25:45 112
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 7:30
94 108 +46:17 93
Sprint 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8:41 8:41
95 97 +41:11 91
Sprint 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 8:41
96 104 +44:33 36
Sprint 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13:38 13:38
97 102 +44:31 35
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 13:38
98 116 +51:30 116
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 13:38
99 119 +1:04:59 163
Sprint 24 MsTina-Focus ,, 13:38
100 114 +49:26 115
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 13:38
101 111 +47:48 15
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo ,, 13:38
102 78 +32:38 32
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 13:38
103 115 +49:34 61
TT 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 13:38
104 110 +47:25 65
Sprint 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 13:38
105 113 +48:52 175
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 13:38
106 81 +36:48 176
TT 21 Adria Mobil ,, 13:38
107 105 +44:39 155
Classic 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 13:38
108 88 +38:14 142
GC 21 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 13:38
109 96 +40:45 94
Classic 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 13:38
110 103 +44:33 97
Sprint 22 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 13:38
111 106 +44:46 95
Sprint 29 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 13:38
112 109 +47:12 54
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 13:38
113 112 +48:42 26
Sprint 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 13:38
114 117 +56:18 166
Sprint 26 MsTina-Focus ,, 13:38
115 118 +57:38 102
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 13:38
116 87 +38:04 74
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 13:38
117 83 +37:04 76
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 13:38
118 107 +46:05 81
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 13:38
119 100 +44:20 86
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 13:38
DNF 33
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 123
Sprint 24 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources -
DNF 62
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNS 105
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk -