Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»5th CRO Race (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Osijek  ›  Lipik   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil14204:27:294:27:29
22+0:0415 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team512,,0:00
34+0:0662 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence37,,0:00
49+0:10172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik5,,0:00
510+0:1023 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott4,,0:00
611+0:10143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,,0:00
712+0:1082 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2,,0:00
813+0:10135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1,,0:00
914+0:1055 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
105+0:083 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,0:00
1115+0:10177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1216+0:1052 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1317+0:10154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1418+0:1077 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1519+0:1034 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:00
1620+0:1095 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
1721+0:1017 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1822+0:1016 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
193+0:04125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
207+0:0926 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2123+0:102 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,0:00
2224+0:10146 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2325+0:1045 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2426+0:1012 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2527+0:10111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
2628+0:1035 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:00
2729+0:1033 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team,,0:00
2830+0:1032 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:00
2931+0:1086 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
3032+0:1042 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3133+0:10101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3234+0:10137 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
3335+0:10141 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3436+0:10142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3537+0:10116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
3638+0:1064 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3739+0:1043 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3840+0:10151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3941+0:1024 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4042+0:10112 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
4143+0:10144 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4244+0:10127 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:00
4345+0:10104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4446+0:10121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
4547+0:10145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4648+0:1014 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4749+0:10124 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
4850+0:10106 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4951+0:104 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,0:00
5052+0:10174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
5153+0:1072 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5254+0:1091 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
5355+0:1071 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5456+0:1084 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
5557+0:106 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,0:00
5658+0:1087 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
5759+0:1096 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
5860+0:1075 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5961+0:1081 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
6062+0:1083 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
6163+0:1036 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,0:00
6264+0:10134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
6365+0:10152 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
6466+0:1047 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6567+0:10164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
6668+0:1013 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
6769+0:1093 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
6870+0:10176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
6971+0:10115 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:00
7072+0:1066 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
7173+0:1037 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,0:00
7274+0:10131 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
7375+0:101 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:00
7476+0:1063 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
7577+0:10155 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
7678+0:1053 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7779+0:10113 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
7880+0:1031 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,0:00
7981+0:10165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
8082+0:10136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
8183+0:1041 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
826+0:0865 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
838+0:09132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
8484+0:1011 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:00
8585+0:10166 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
8686+0:1061 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
8787+0:10123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:00
8888+0:1073 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
8989+0:1094 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
9090+0:10156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
9191+0:10105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
9292+0:105 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:00
9393+0:10147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
9494+0:10153 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
9595+0:1027 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
9696+0:1085 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
9797+0:1092 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
9898+0:10126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
9999+0:26175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik0:180:18
100100+0:36133 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:260:26
101101+1:1176 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:011:01
102102+1:1597 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:051:05
103103+1:28103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:191:19
104104+1:33171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik1:231:23
105105+1:4925 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott1:391:39
106106+1:49163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:39
107107+1:49161 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:39
108108+2:3222 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott2:222:22
109109+2:3221 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,2:22
110111+4:3474 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:244:24
111110+4:31173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,4:24
DNF+ -4:27:1951 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF+ -4:27:1954 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ -4:27:1944 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -4:27:1946 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil34:27:194:27:19
215 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:040:04
3125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:04
462 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:060:06
53 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida0:080:08
665 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:08
726 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott0:090:09
8132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:09
9172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik0:100:10
1023 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
11143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
1282 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
13135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
1455 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
15177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
1652 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
17154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
1877 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
1934 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:10
2095 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
2117 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:10
2216 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:10
232 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,0:10
24146 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
2545 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
2612 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:10
27111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:10
2835 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:10
2933 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team,,0:10
3032 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:10
3186 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
3242 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
33101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
34137 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
35141 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
36142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
37116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:10
3864 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
3943 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
40151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
4124 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
42112 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:10
43144 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
44127 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:10
45104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
46121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10
47145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
4814 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:10
49124 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
50106 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
514 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,0:10
52174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
5372 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
5491 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
5571 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
5684 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
576 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,0:10
5887 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
5996 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
6075 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
6181 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
6283 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
6336 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,0:10
64134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
65152 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
6647 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
67164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
6813 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:10
6993 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
70176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
71115 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:10
7266 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
7337 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,0:10
74131 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
751 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:10
7663 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
77155 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
7853 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
79113 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:10
8031 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,0:10
81165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
82136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
8341 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
8411 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:10
85166 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
8661 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
87123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:10
8873 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
8994 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
90156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
91105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
925 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:10
93147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
94153 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
9527 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
9685 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
9792 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
98126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
99175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik0:260:26
100133 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:360:36
10176 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:111:11
10297 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:151:15
103103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:281:28
104171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik1:331:33
10525 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott1:491:49
106163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:49
107161 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:49
10822 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott2:322:32
10921 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,2:32
110173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik4:314:31
11174 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:344:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil25+25
215 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team20+20
362 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence16+16
4172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik14+14
523 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott12+12
6125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil10+10
7143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
83 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida9+9
982 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9+9
10135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic8+8
1155 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+7
12173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5+5
13177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5+5
1452 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
1565 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence3+3
16154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
17175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik3+3
1877 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2+2
1926 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott1+1
20132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
2134 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team1+1
22103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:04125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4:27:234:27:23
278+0:1053 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06
320+0:1095 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:06
424+0:10146 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
526+0:1012 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:06
630+0:1032 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:06
736+0:10142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
840+0:10151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:06
947+0:10145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
1052+0:10174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:06
1154+0:1091 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:06
1259+0:1096 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:06
1360+0:1075 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
1462+0:1083 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:06
1569+0:1093 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:06
1670+0:10176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:06
1774+0:10131 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:06
1882+0:10136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:06
1987+0:10123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:06
2089+0:1094 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:06
2193+0:10147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
2295+0:1027 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,0:06
2397+0:1092 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:06
2499+0:26175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik0:220:22
25102+1:1597 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:111:11
26103+1:28103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:241:24
27109+2:3221 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott2:282:28
28110+4:31173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik4:274:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
197 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team5+5
2173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik3+3
364 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence2+2
466 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence1+1
586 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

CRO Race logoDate: 1st October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.863 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Osijek › Lipik
Parcours type: 8
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
154th
113 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11734 sec.