The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 122 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 14 | 20 | 4:27:29 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 15 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 62 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +0:10 | 23 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 12 | +0:10 | 82 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 13 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 14 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:08 | 3 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:10 | 177 | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:10 | 52 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 17 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:10 | 34 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:10 | 95 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | 17 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 3 | +0:04 | 125 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 7 | +0:09 | 26 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:10 | 2 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain Merida | 35 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:10 | 45 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:10 | 12 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:10 | 111 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:10 | 35 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:10 | 33 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:10 | 32 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:10 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | 42 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:10 | 137 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:10 | 141 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:10 | 116 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:10 | 64 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:10 | 151 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:10 | 24 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:10 | 112 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:10 | 127 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:10 | 121 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:10 | 145 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:10 | 124 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:10 | 4 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:10 | 174 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:10 | 91 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:10 | 71 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:10 | 84 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 35 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:10 | 6 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Merida | 29 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:10 | 87 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:10 | 96 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:10 | 75 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:10 | 81 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:10 | 36 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge CCC Team | 35 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:10 | 152 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:10 | 47 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 39 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | 93 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | LONGHITANO Claudio Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | 66 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:10 | 37 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida | 34 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:10 | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:10 | 53 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 79 | +0:10 | 113 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 80 | +0:10 | 31 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 81 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 82 | +0:10 | 136 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 83 | +0:10 | 41 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 6 | +0:08 | 65 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 8 | +0:09 | 132 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 11 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 166 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 61 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 123 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | 73 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 27 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 105 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida | 25 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 147 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 27 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Mitchelton-Scott | 20 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 85 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 92 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:26 | 175 | Sprint | SONNLEITNER Jonas P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:36 | 133 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 30 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:11 | 76 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:15 | 97 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:28 | 103 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:33 | 171 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 23 | P&S Metalltechnik | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:49 | 25 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
106 | 106 | +1:49 | 163 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:39 | ||||
107 | 107 | +1:49 | 161 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:39 | ||||
108 | 108 | +2:32 | 22 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
109 | 109 | +2:32 | 21 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 2:22 | ||||
110 | 111 | +4:34 | 74 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
111 | 110 | +4:31 | 173 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 4:24 | ||||
DNF | 46 | GC | OVETT Freddy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 122 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 4:27:19 | .. | ||
2 | 15 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 125 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 62 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 65 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 26 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 132 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
9 | 172 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 23 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 143 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 82 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 55 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 177 | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 52 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 154 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 34 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 95 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 17 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 16 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 2 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain Merida | 35 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 146 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 45 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 12 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 111 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 42 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 101 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 137 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 141 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 142 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 116 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 64 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 151 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 24 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 112 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 144 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 127 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 104 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 121 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 145 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 14 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 124 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 106 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 4 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 174 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 72 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 91 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 71 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 84 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 35 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 6 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Merida | 29 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 87 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 96 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 75 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 81 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 83 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 36 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge CCC Team | 35 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 152 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 47 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 39 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 164 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 13 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 93 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 176 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 115 | Sprint | LONGHITANO Claudio Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 66 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 37 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 131 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 1 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida | 34 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 155 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 53 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 113 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 31 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 165 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 136 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 41 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 11 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 166 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 61 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 123 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 73 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 156 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 27 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 105 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 5 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida | 25 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 147 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 153 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 27 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Mitchelton-Scott | 20 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 85 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 175 | Sprint | SONNLEITNER Jonas P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
100 | 133 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 30 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
101 | 76 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
102 | 97 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
104 | 171 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 23 | P&S Metalltechnik | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
105 | 25 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
106 | 163 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
107 | 161 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
108 | 22 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
109 | 21 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
110 | 173 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
111 | 74 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:34 4:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 122 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 15 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 62 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 172 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 23 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 125 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 143 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 3 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 82 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 9 | +9 | |
10 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 8 | +8 | |
11 | 55 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 | +7 | |
12 | 173 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 177 | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 52 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 65 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 154 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 175 | Sprint | SONNLEITNER Jonas P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 3 | +3 | |
18 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 26 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1 | +1 | |
20 | 132 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1 | +1 | |
21 | 34 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 1 | +1 | |
22 | 103 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 125 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4:27:23 | .. | |
2 | 53 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 95 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 146 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 12 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 32 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 142 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 151 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | 145 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
10 | 174 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 91 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 96 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 75 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | 83 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
15 | 93 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
16 | 176 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | 131 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
18 | 136 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
19 | 123 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
20 | 94 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
21 | 147 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
22 | 27 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Mitchelton-Scott | 20 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
23 | 92 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
24 | 175 | Classic | SONNLEITNER Jonas P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
25 | 97 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
26 | 103 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
27 | 21 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
28 | 173 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 4:27 4:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 173 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 64 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 66 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1 | +1 | |
5 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 13:22:27 | .. |
2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | P&S Metalltechnik | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | CCC Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Bahrain Merida | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Team Illuminate | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 October 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.863 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:200 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:14
- Vert. meters:1132
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: