Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»5th CRO Race (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Slunj  ›  Zadar   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0062 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence14204:24:394:24:39
23+0:1323 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott5120:030:03
32+0:05122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil37,,0:03
410+0:1952 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,0:03
58+0:19143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4,,0:03
639+0:3982 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:03
75+0:143 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida2,,0:03
89+0:19172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik1,,0:03
911+0:1977 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
1033+0:19165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:03
1112+0:192 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,0:03
1226+0:1984 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:03
1315+0:19101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:03
1423+0:19104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:03
1521+0:1924 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:03
164+0:1315 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:03
1716+0:1933 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team,,0:03
1827+0:1972 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
1918+0:1986 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:03
2013+0:1917 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:03
2117+0:1935 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:03
2234+0:191 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:03
2322+0:19141 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:03
2430+0:196 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,0:03
2514+0:1916 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:03
267+0:1826 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:03
2732+0:1936 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,0:03
2824+0:19142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:03
2920+0:1912 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:03
3031+0:194 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,0:03
316+0:1765 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:03
3229+0:19121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:03
3328+0:19144 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:03
3425+0:1932 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:03
3536+0:1973 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
3635+0:19113 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:03
3719+0:19154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:03
3858+1:1976 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
3937+0:30135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:140:14
4061+2:1125 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott0:160:16
4138+0:38124 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:220:22
4240+0:49176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:330:33
4384+5:10173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:33
4442+0:5264 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:360:36
4546+0:5281 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:36
4643+0:52116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:36
4745+0:52174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:36
4844+0:52106 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:36
4947+0:5263 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:36
5048+0:52156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:36
5141+0:51132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:36
5253+1:1466 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence0:580:58
5355+1:1492 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:58
5451+1:14152 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:58
5552+1:14134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:58
5657+1:1427 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,0:58
5756+1:14147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:58
5849+1:14112 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:58
5954+1:14155 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:58
6050+1:14151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:58
6163+2:1997 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:58
6259+1:30123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:141:14
6365+3:17171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik1:381:38
6460+2:0487 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:481:48
6571+3:43161 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:48
6662+2:1385 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:571:57
6764+2:4161 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence2:252:25
6866+3:3611 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team3:203:20
6968+3:3913 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3:233:23
7067+3:38105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:23
7170+3:39153 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:23
7269+3:39136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:23
7374+3:4514 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3:293:29
7472+3:4534 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,3:29
7576+3:4593 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:29
7675+3:4575 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,3:29
7773+3:45137 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:29
7878+4:11133 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:29
7977+3:5331 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team3:373:37
8087+6:4722 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott4:094:09
8181+4:255 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,4:09
8288+6:4721 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,4:09
8380+4:2537 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,4:09
8479+4:2583 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:09
8582+4:55145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:394:39
8683+4:59111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate4:434:43
8786+5:1441 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy4:584:58
8885+5:1447 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,4:58
8990+6:5555 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:396:39
9089+6:53164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,6:39
9191+7:1242 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6:566:56
9292+7:57131 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:417:41
9393+8:4843 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy8:328:32
9495+8:5294 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:368:36
9594+8:5296 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:36
96102+10:11103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:378:37
9796+8:5395 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:37
9897+8:59125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil8:498:49
9998+9:05127 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,8:49
10099+9:05126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,8:49
101101+9:37175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik9:059:05
102100+9:21177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,9:05
103103+13:5371 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF13:3713:37
104104+14:35166 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:1914:19
105105+16:14163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,14:19
106106+16:2445 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy16:0816:08
107107+17:20115 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate17:0417:04
108109+21:5574 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF17:1517:15
109108+18:3753 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:2118:21
DNF+ -8:51:52146 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel--
DNF+ -8:51:5291 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲362 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence38:51:528:51:52
21▼1122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil0:050:05
310▲723 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott0:130:13
42▼215 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:13
55-3 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida0:140:14
66-65 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:170:17
77-26 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott0:180:18
811▲3143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:190:19
99-172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:19
1016▲652 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:19
1118▲777 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
1223▲112 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,0:19
1321▲817 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:19
1422▲816 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:19
1533▲18101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
1629▲1333 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team,,0:19
1728▲1135 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:19
1831▲1386 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19
1917▼2154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:19
2026▲612 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:19
2141▲2024 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:19
2235▲13141 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
2345▲22104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
2436▲12142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
2530▲532 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:19
2656▲3084 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19
2753▲2672 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
2843▲15144 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
2946▲17121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:19
3057▲276 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,0:19
3151▲204 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,0:19
3263▲3136 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,0:19
3381▲48165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:19
3475▲411 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:19
3579▲44113 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:19
3688▲5273 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
3713▼24135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:300:30
3849▲11124 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:380:38
3912▼2782 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:390:39
4070▲30176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:490:49
418▼33132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:510:51
4238▼464 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:520:52
4337▼6116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:52
4450▲6106 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:52
4552▲7174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:52
4661▲1581 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:52
4776▲2963 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:52
4890▲42156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:52
4942▼7112 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate1:141:14
5040▼10151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:14
5165▲14152 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:14
5264▲12134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:14
5372▲1966 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,1:14
5477▲23155 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:14
5597▲4292 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:14
5693▲37147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:14
5795▲3827 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,1:14
58101▲4376 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:191:19
5987▲28123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:301:30
6058▼287 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:042:04
61105▲4425 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott2:112:11
6296▲3485 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:132:13
63102▲3997 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:192:19
6486▲2261 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence2:412:41
65104▲39171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik3:173:17
6684▲1811 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team3:363:36
6791▲24105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:383:38
6868-13 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3:393:39
6982▲13136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:39
7094▲24153 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:39
71107▲36161 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:433:43
7219▼5334 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team3:453:45
7334▼39137 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:45
7448▼2614 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,3:45
7560▼1575 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,3:45
7669▼793 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:45
7780▲331 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team3:533:53
78100▲22133 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:114:11
7962▼1783 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:254:25
8073▼737 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,4:25
8192▲115 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,4:25
8247▼35145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:554:55
8327▼56111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate4:594:59
84110▲26173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5:105:10
8566▼1947 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy5:145:14
8683▼341 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,5:14
87108▲2122 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott6:476:47
88109▲2121 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,6:47
8967▼22164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:536:53
9014▼7655 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:556:55
9132▼5942 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy7:127:12
9274▼18131 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:577:57
9339▼5443 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy8:488:48
9459▼3596 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:528:52
9589▼694 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:52
9620▼7695 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:538:53
973▼94125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil8:598:59
9844▼54127 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil9:059:05
9998▼1126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,9:05
10015▼85177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik9:219:21
10199▼2175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik9:379:37
102103▲1103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:1110:11
10355▼4871 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF13:5313:53
10485▼19166 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:3514:35
105106▲1163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:1416:14
10625▼8145 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy16:2416:24
10771▼36115 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate17:2017:20
10878▼3053 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:3718:37
109111▲274 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF21:5521:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲262 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence44+28
21▼1122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil41+16
35▲223 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott32+20
48▲43 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida23+14
57▲2143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22+12
64▼2172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik22+8
72▼515 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team20-
814▲652 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+14
99-82 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14+5
106▼4125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil10-
1118▲777 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF9+7
1210▼2135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic8-
1311▼255 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7-
14-165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
1512▼3173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5-
16-2 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida5+5
1713▼4177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5-
18-84 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
1915▼465 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence3-
20-101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+3
2116▼5154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R3-
22-164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3+3
2317▼6175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik3-
24-104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
2519▼626 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott1-
26-24 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott1+1
2720▼7132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
28-76 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1+1
29-105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
3021▼934 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲420+0:1912 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team8:52:118:52:11
27▲524+0:19142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
36▲325+0:1932 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:00
416▲1240+0:49176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:300:30
510▲545+0:52174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:330:33
68▲250+1:14151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R0:550:55
723▲1655+1:1492 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55
821▲1356+1:14147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:55
922▲1357+1:1427 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,0:55
1019▲959+1:30123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:111:11
1125▲1463+2:1997 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:002:00
1218▲669+3:39136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:203:20
1313-75+3:4575 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF3:263:26
1415▲176+3:4593 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:26
1514▼179+4:2583 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:064:06
169▼782+4:55145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:364:36
1728▲1184+5:10173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik4:514:51
1827▲988+6:4721 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott6:286:28
1917▼292+7:57131 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:387:38
2012▼894+8:5296 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:338:33
2120▼195+8:5294 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:33
223▼1996+8:5395 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:348:34
231▼2297+8:59125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil8:408:40
2424-101+9:37175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik9:189:18
2526▲1102+10:11103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:529:52
262▼24108+18:3753 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:1818:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-97 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team11+6
2-134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic9+9
32▼1173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik3-
4-164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3+3
53▼264 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence2-
65▼186 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
74▼366 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  26:36:33 26:36:33
28▲6 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,0:00
32▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,0:00
47▲3 Bahrain Merida ,,0:00
54▼1 Mitchelton-Scott ,,0:00
66- CCC Team ,,0:00
715▲8 Bardiani - CSF ,,0:00
83▼5 Adria Mobil 0:190:19
913▲4 Delko Marseille Provence 0:300:30
1016▲6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:330:33
115▼6 P&S Metalltechnik 1:001:00
1211▼1 Team Illuminate 1:281:28
1314▲1 Wibatech Merx 7R ,,1:28
1412▼2 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:391:39
1517▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 5:165:16
1618▲2 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8:218:21
179▼8 Israel Cycling Academy 16:4316:43
1810▼8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24:5424:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

CRO Race logoDate: 2nd October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.489 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Slunj › Zadar
Parcours type: 21
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
154th
113 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14541 sec.