Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»5th CRO Race (2.1)

2019  Stage 5  »  Rabac  ›  Platak   (136k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0026 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott14203:40:013:40:01
22+0:1516 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5120:100:10
33+0:1735 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team37,,0:10
47+1:1681 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5,,0:10
55+0:414 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida40:110:11
622+11:1543 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy30:170:17
74+0:3317 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team20:220:22
86+0:5765 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10:490:49
915+4:5275 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:530:53
1020+8:3441 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:101:10
1172+30:3153 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:141:14
128+1:4224 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott1:311:31
139+1:45141 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:341:34
1440+17:5731 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team1:371:37
1510+1:50121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1:391:39
1618+7:2883 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:042:04
1711+2:4436 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team2:332:33
1812+3:0812 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team2:372:37
1913+3:27116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate2:432:43
2019+8:2766 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,2:43
2116+5:2464 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence4:204:20
2214+4:3086 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:20
2317+5:50152 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R4:224:22
2425+14:08127 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil4:494:49
2539+17:4555 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:525:52
2630+15:5047 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy8:318:31
2731+16:1525 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott9:019:01
2832+16:26111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate9:279:27
2921+11:1033 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team10:0110:01
3043+19:3887 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:01
3124+11:41113 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate11:0811:08
3223+11:3815 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team11:4311:43
3327+14:59174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik13:5313:53
3428+15:2392 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team13:5513:55
3526+14:101 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida14:0814:08
3652+22:485 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,14:08
3729+15:41112 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate14:1314:13
3848+21:34145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:4715:47
3960+28:2213 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team16:1816:18
4053+23:31136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:2116:21
4146+20:2976 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,16:21
4241+18:10156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,16:21
4356+26:0285 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,16:21
4434+16:32101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,16:21
4533+16:32154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,16:21
4635+16:3232 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,16:21
4773+31:2493 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,16:21
4857+26:04123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,16:21
4944+19:576 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,16:21
5050+22:3763 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,16:21
5193+44:48166 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,16:21
5242+18:50142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:21
5337+16:5282 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,16:21
5438+16:54144 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:21
5536+16:402 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,16:21
5645+20:00132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,16:21
5749+21:4661 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,16:21
5876+33:1337 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,16:21
5954+25:18153 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R16:5916:59
6063+29:0242 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy17:1117:11
6147+21:23147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,17:11
6286+39:4196 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team22:4522:45
6351+22:4623 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,22:45
6474+32:0184 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels24:1424:14
6578+34:3314 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,24:14
6695+49:02115 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,24:14
6783+36:16105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,24:14
6862+28:53134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,24:14
6992+42:2421 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,24:14
7090+41:54177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,24:14
7177+33:54173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,24:14
7282+36:1511 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,24:14
7358+27:26172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,24:14
7466+29:36143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,24:14
7584+36:40164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,24:14
7661+28:26151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,24:14
7759+28:13137 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,24:14
7875+32:25124 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,24:14
7969+30:03155 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,24:14
8081+36:0595 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,24:14
8167+29:38104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,24:14
8287+40:3994 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,24:14
8368+29:4697 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,24:14
8485+38:55103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,24:14
8571+30:2973 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,24:14
8655+25:5452 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:4325:43
8788+40:44125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil26:1226:12
8891+42:04126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,26:12
8996+50:50163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,26:12
9064+29:2077 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF27:0727:07
9198+58:0674 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,27:07
9270+30:09165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,27:07
9380+35:25122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,27:07
9489+41:4371 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,27:07
9565+29:30135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,27:07
9679+34:5472 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,27:07
9794+46:30133 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic36:2336:23
9897+53:28175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,36:23
DNF+ - 17:34:4662 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence--
DNF+ - 17:34:46171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF+ - 17:34:4627 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 17:34:46176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNS+ - 17:34:46106 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNS+ - 17:34:46161 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNS+ - 17:34:4622 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
15▲426 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott3 17:34:46 17:34:46
211▲916 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:150:15
314▲1135 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team0:170:17
48▲417 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team0:330:33
522▲174 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida0:410:41
64▼265 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:570:57
728▲2181 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:161:16
812▲424 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott1:421:42
913▲4141 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:451:45
1017▲7121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1:501:50
1116▲536 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team2:442:44
1220▲812 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team3:083:08
1326▲13116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate3:273:27
149▼586 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:304:30
1544▲2975 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:524:52
1625▲964 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence5:245:24
1731▲14152 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R5:505:50
1851▲3383 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:287:28
1954▲3566 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence8:278:27
2063▲4341 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy8:348:34
2129▲833 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team11:1011:10
2279▲5743 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy11:1511:15
231▼2215 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team11:3811:38
2423▼1113 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate11:4111:41
2571▲46127 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil14:0814:08
263▼231 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida14:1014:10
2727-174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik14:5914:59
2832▲492 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team15:2315:23
2930▲1112 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate15:4115:41
3062▲3247 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy15:5015:50
3161▲3025 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott16:1516:15
3259▲27111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate16:2616:26
336▼27154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R16:3216:32
347▼27101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,16:32
3515▼2032 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,16:32
3618▼182 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida16:4016:40
3719▼1882 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels16:5216:52
3821▼17144 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:5416:54
3982▲4355 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:4517:45
4093▲5331 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team17:5717:57
4133▼8156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R18:1018:10
4237▼5142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:5018:50
4373▲3087 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19:3819:38
4441▼36 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida19:5719:57
4542▼3132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:0020:00
4645▼176 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF20:2920:29
4747-147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:2321:23
4855▲7145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:3421:34
4952▲361 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence21:4621:46
5058▲863 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence22:3722:37
512▼4923 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott22:4622:46
5270▲185 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida22:4822:48
5360▲7136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:3123:31
5468▲14153 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R25:1825:18
5510▼4552 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:5425:54
5675▲1985 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26:0226:02
5776▲19123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil26:0426:04
5840▼18172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik27:2627:26
5943▼16137 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic28:1328:13
6085▲2513 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team28:2228:22
6146▼15151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R28:2628:26
6248▼14134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic28:5328:53
6381▲1842 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy29:0229:02
6435▼2977 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF29:2029:20
6536▼29135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic29:3029:30
6649▼17143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29:3629:36
6750▼17104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29:3829:38
6853▼1597 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team29:4629:46
6956▼13155 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R30:0330:03
7039▼31165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30:0930:09
7157▼1473 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF30:2930:29
72103▲3153 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:3130:31
7391▲1893 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team31:2431:24
7464▼1084 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32:0132:01
7566▼9124 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil32:2532:25
7695▲1937 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team33:1333:13
7774▼3173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik33:5433:54
7878-14 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team34:3334:33
7965▼1472 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF34:5434:54
8067▼13122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil35:2535:25
8180▼195 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team36:0536:05
8283▲111 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team36:1536:15
8384▲1105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36:1636:16
8486▲2164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36:4036:40
8590▲5103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38:5538:55
8696▲1096 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team39:4139:41
8794▲794 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team40:3940:39
8887▼1125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil40:4440:44
8988▼171 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF41:4341:43
9098▲8177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik41:5441:54
9192▲1126 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil42:0442:04
9299▲721 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott42:2442:24
93102▲9166 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:4844:48
9477▼17133 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic46:3046:30
95101▲6115 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate49:0249:02
96100▲4163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50:5050:50
9797-175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik53:2853:28
98104▲674 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF58:0658:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-23 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott60-
22-15 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team52-
34▲1122 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil41-
45▲1125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil35-
56▲1172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik30-
67▲1154 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R29-
78▲177 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF29-
89▲182 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels28-
938▲2926 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott27+25
1021▲1116 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team27+20
1110▼152 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27-
1213▲11 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida25+5
1311▼2143 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22-
1412▼22 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida21-
15-4 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida17+17
1614▼255 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17-
17-35 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team16+16
1815▼3101 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16-
1929▲1017 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team14+9
20-81 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14+14
2116▼586 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14+1
2218▼424 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott13+4
2317▼6141 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+3
2436▲1265 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence12+9
25-43 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy10+10
2619▼725 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott9-
2725▼2134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic9+3
28-47 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy8+8
2920▼9135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic8-
30-75 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7+7
3127▼4145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6+1
3222▼1096 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6-
33-41 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy6+6
3423▼1133 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team6-
3524▼11165 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6-
3628▼8173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5-
3732▼5121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil5+1
3830▼836 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team5-
39-53 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
4031▼9177 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5-
4133▼876 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4-
4234▼884 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4-
4335▼8164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4-
44-12 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team3+3
4537▼8175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik3-
4640▼6111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate2-
47-31 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team2+2
4839▼9104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
4942▼7132 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
5043▼742 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1-
5144▼7105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
5246▼6103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲112+3:0812 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team 17:37:54 17:37:54
29▲715+4:5275 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:441:44
310▲718+7:2883 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:204:20
43▼127+14:59174 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik11:5111:51
54▼128+15:2392 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team12:1512:15
61▼535+16:3232 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team13:2413:24
75▼242+18:50142 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:4215:42
88-47+21:23147 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:1518:15
912▲348+21:34145 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:2618:26
1013▲353+23:31136 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:2320:23
1116▲557+26:04123 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil22:5622:56
127▼561+28:26151 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R25:1825:18
1311▼268+29:4697 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team26:3826:38
1425▲1172+30:3153 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:2327:23
1520▲573+31:2493 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team28:1628:16
1615▼177+33:54173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik30:4630:46
1717-81+36:0595 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team32:5732:57
1819▲185+38:55103 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:4735:47
1922▲386+39:4196 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team36:3336:33
2021▲187+40:3994 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team37:3137:31
2118▼388+40:44125 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil37:3637:36
2224▲292+42:2421 Fouché JamesMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott39:1639:16
2323-97+53:28175 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik50:2050:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲326 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott22+18
2-31 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team20+20
3-4 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida17+17
4-35 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team16+16
55-16 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team15+11
62▼4134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic13+4
71▼697 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team11-
8-43 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy8+8
9-111 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate6+6
10-65 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence4+4
11-81 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
126▼66 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida3-
138▼542 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3-
147▼7173 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik3-
159▼6164 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
1610▼664 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence2-
17-41 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy2+2
1811▼7104 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
19-96 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2+2
2013▼786 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
2115▼666 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence1-
2212▼1023 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott1-
2314▼9172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Astana Pro Team  52:48:00 52:48:00
24▲2 CCC Team 1:111:11
33- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3:253:25
47▲3 Delko Marseille Provence 5:355:35
51▼4 Mitchelton-Scott 7:237:23
68▲2 Team Illuminate 22:2122:21
712▲5 Adria Mobil 25:3225:32
86▼2 Bahrain Merida 25:5225:52
917▲8 Israel Cycling Academy 30:2630:26
105▼5 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30:5530:55
119▼2 Wibatech Merx 7R 36:5036:50
1210▼2 Bardiani - CSF 41:3341:33
1313- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:00:021:00:02
1415▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:01:571:01:57
1514▼1 P&S Metalltechnik 1:05:481:05:48
1611▼5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1:06:511:06:51
1718▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:10:281:10:28
1816▼2 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:25:171:25:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

CRO Race logoDate: 5th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.088 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rabac › Platak
Parcours type: 230
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
154th
113 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1275 sec.