2018
2020
«
»
2019»5th

CRO Race

(2.1)
2019»Stage 5»RabacPlatak(136k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0026 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott14203:40:01
22+0:1516 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team5120:10
0:10
33+0:1735 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team37,,
0:10
47+1:1681 ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5,,
0:10
55+0:414 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida40:11
0:11
622+11:1543 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy30:17
0:17
74+0:3317 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team20:22
0:22
86+0:5765 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence10:49
0:49
915+4:5275 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF0:53
0:53
1020+8:3441 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:10
1:10
1172+30:3153 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:14
1:14
128+1:4224 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott1:31
1:31
139+1:45141 BAX SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:34
1:34
1440+17:5731 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team1:37
1:37
1510+1:50121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil1:39
1:39
1618+7:2883 CHEVALIER MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:04
2:04
1711+2:4436 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team2:33
2:33
1812+3:0812 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team2:37
2:37
1913+3:27116 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate32Team Illuminate2:43
2:43
2019+8:2766 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence35Delko Marseille Provence,,
2:43
2116+5:2464 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence4:20
4:20
2214+4:3086 PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
4:20
2317+5:50152 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R4:22
4:22
2425+14:08127 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil35Adria Mobil4:49
4:49
2539+17:4555 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:52
5:52
2630+15:5047 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy8:31
8:31
2731+16:1525 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott9:01
9:01
2832+16:26111 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate9:27
9:27
2921+11:1033 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team10:01
10:01
3043+19:3887 MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
10:01
3124+11:41113 JEANNÈS MatthieuTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate11:08
11:08
3223+11:3815 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team11:43
11:43
3327+14:59174 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik13:53
13:53
3428+15:2392 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team13:55
13:55
3526+14:101 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida14:08
14:08
3652+22:485 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
14:08
3729+15:41112 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate14:13
14:13
3848+21:34145 VAN DEN BERG LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:47
15:47
3960+28:2213 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team16:18
16:18
4053+23:31136 PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:21
16:21
4146+20:2976 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
16:21
4241+18:10156 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R27Wibatech Merx 7R,,
16:21
4356+26:0285 COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:21
4434+16:32101 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
16:21
4533+16:32154 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R,,
16:21
4635+16:3232 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team21CCC Team,,
16:21
4773+31:2493 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
16:21
4857+26:04123 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
16:21
4944+19:576 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida,,
16:21
5050+22:3763 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence33Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:21
5193+44:48166 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
16:21
5242+18:50142 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
16:21
5337+16:5282 GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:21
5438+16:54144 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
16:21
5536+16:402 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida,,
16:21
5645+20:00132 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:21
5749+21:4661 FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:21
5876+33:1337 TEN DAM LaurensCCC Team38CCC Team,,
16:21
5954+25:18153 KISTOWSKI KacperWibatech Merx 7R26Wibatech Merx 7R16:59
16:59
6063+29:0242 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy17:11
17:11
6147+21:23147 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
17:11
6286+39:4196 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team22:45
22:45
6351+22:4623 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
22:45
6474+32:0184 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels24:14
24:14
6578+34:3314 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
24:14
6695+49:02115 LONGHITANO ClaudioTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate,,
24:14
6783+36:16105 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
24:14
6862+28:53134 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
24:14
6992+42:2421 FOUCHÉ JamesMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott,,
24:14
7090+41:54177 DINKLER JonathanP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
24:14
7177+33:54173 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik,,
24:14
7282+36:1511 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
24:14
7358+27:26172 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
24:14
7466+29:36143 DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
24:14
7584+36:40164 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
24:14
7661+28:26151 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
24:14
7759+28:13137 RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
24:14
7875+32:25124 PER DavidAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
24:14
7969+30:03155 PODLASKI MichałWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R,,
24:14
8081+36:0595 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
24:14
8167+29:38104 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
24:14
8287+40:3994 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
24:14
8368+29:4697 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
24:14
8485+38:55103 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
24:14
8571+30:2973 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
24:14
8655+25:5452 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:43
25:43
8788+40:44125 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil26:12
26:12
8891+42:04126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
26:12
8996+50:50163 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
26:12
9064+29:2077 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF27:07
27:07
9198+58:0674 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
27:07
9270+30:09165 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
27:07
9380+35:25122 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
27:07
9489+41:4371 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
27:07
9565+29:30135 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
27:07
9679+34:5472 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
27:07
9794+46:30133 GUY TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30Ljubljana Gusto Santic36:23
36:23
9897+53:28175 SONNLEITNER JonasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
36:23
DNF27 PEÁK BarnabásMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF176 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik-
DNF62 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF171 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik-
DNS22 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott-
DNS106 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS161 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲426 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott3 17:34:46..
211▲916 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team0:15
0:15
..
314▲1135 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team0:17
0:17
..
48▲417 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team0:33
0:33
..
522▲174 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida0:41
0:41
..
64▼265 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence0:57
0:57
..
728▲2181 ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:16
1:16
..
812▲424 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott1:42
1:42
..
913▲4141 BAX SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:45
1:45
..
1017▲7121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil1:50
1:50
..
1116▲536 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team2:44
2:44
..
1220▲812 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team3:08
3:08
..
1326▲13116 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate32Team Illuminate3:27
3:27
..
149▼586 PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:30
4:30
..
1544▲2975 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF4:52
4:52
..
1625▲964 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence5:24
5:24
..
1731▲14152 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R5:50
5:50
..
1851▲3383 CHEVALIER MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:28
7:28
..
1954▲3566 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence35Delko Marseille Provence8:27
8:27
..
2063▲4341 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy8:34
8:34
..
2129▲833 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team11:10
11:10
..
2279▲5743 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy11:15
11:15
..
231▼2215 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team11:38
11:38
..
2423▼1113 JEANNÈS MatthieuTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate11:41
11:41
..
2571▲46127 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil35Adria Mobil14:08
14:08
..
263▼231 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida14:10
14:10
..
2727-174 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik14:59
14:59
..
2832▲492 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team15:23
15:23
..
2930▲1112 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate15:41
15:41
..
3062▲3247 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy15:50
15:50
..
3161▲3025 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott16:15
16:15
..
3259▲27111 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate16:26
16:26
..
336▼27154 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R16:32
16:32
..
347▼27101 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
16:32
..
3515▼2032 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team21CCC Team,,
16:32
..
3618▼182 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida16:40
16:40
..
3719▼1882 GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels16:52
16:52
..
3821▼17144 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:54
16:54
..
3982▲4355 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:45
17:45
..
4093▲5331 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team17:57
17:57
..
4133▼8156 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R27Wibatech Merx 7R18:10
18:10
..
4237▼5142 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:50
18:50
..
4373▲3087 MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19:38
19:38
..
4441▼36 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida19:57
19:57
..
4542▼3132 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:00
20:00
..
4645▼176 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF20:29
20:29
..
4747-147 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:23
21:23
..
4855▲7145 VAN DEN BERG LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:34
21:34
..
4952▲361 FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence21:46
21:46
..
5058▲863 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence33Delko Marseille Provence22:37
22:37
..
512▼4923 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott22:46
22:46
..
5270▲185 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida22:48
22:48
..
5360▲7136 PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:31
23:31
..
5468▲14153 KISTOWSKI KacperWibatech Merx 7R26Wibatech Merx 7R25:18
25:18
..
5510▼4552 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:54
25:54
..
5675▲1985 COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26:02
26:02
..
5776▲19123 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil26:04
26:04
..
5840▼18172 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik27:26
27:26
..
5943▼16137 RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic28:13
28:13
..
6085▲2513 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team28:22
28:22
..
6146▼15151 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R28:26
28:26
..
6248▼14134 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic28:53
28:53
..
6381▲1842 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy29:02
29:02
..
6435▼2977 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF29:20
29:20
..
6536▼29135 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic29:30
29:30
..
6649▼17143 DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29:36
29:36
..
6750▼17104 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29:38
29:38
..
6853▼1597 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team29:46
29:46
..
6956▼13155 PODLASKI MichałWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R30:03
30:03
..
7039▼31165 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30:09
30:09
..
7157▼1473 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF30:29
30:29
..
72103▲3153 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:31
30:31
..
7391▲1893 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team31:24
31:24
..
7464▼1084 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32:01
32:01
..
7566▼9124 PER DavidAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil32:25
32:25
..
7695▲1937 TEN DAM LaurensCCC Team38CCC Team33:13
33:13
..
7774▼3173 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik33:54
33:54
..
7878-14 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team34:33
34:33
..
7965▼1472 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF34:54
34:54
..
8067▼13122 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil35:25
35:25
..
8180▼195 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team36:05
36:05
..
8283▲111 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team36:15
36:15
..
8384▲1105 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36:16
36:16
..
8486▲2164 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36:40
36:40
..
8590▲5103 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38:55
38:55
..
8696▲1096 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team39:41
39:41
..
8794▲794 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team40:39
40:39
..
8887▼1125 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil40:44
40:44
..
8988▼171 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF41:43
41:43
..
9098▲8177 DINKLER JonathanP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik41:54
41:54
..
9192▲1126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil42:04
42:04
..
9299▲721 FOUCHÉ JamesMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott42:24
42:24
..
93102▲9166 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:48
44:48
..
9477▼17133 GUY TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30Ljubljana Gusto Santic46:30
46:30
..
95101▲6115 LONGHITANO ClaudioTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate49:02
49:02
..
96100▲4163 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50:50
50:50
..
9797-175 SONNLEITNER JonasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik53:28
53:28
..
98104▲674 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF58:06
58:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-23 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott60-
22-15 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team52-
34▲1122 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil41-
45▲1125 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil35-
56▲1172 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik30-
67▲1154 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R29-
78▲177 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF29-
89▲182 GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels28-
938▲2926 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott27+25
1021▲1116 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team27+20
1110▼152 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27-
1213▲11 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida25+5
1311▼2143 DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22-
1412▼22 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida21-
15-4 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida17+17
1614▼255 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17-
17-35 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team16+16
1815▼3101 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16-
1929▲1017 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team14+9
20-81 ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14+14
2116▼586 PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14+1
2218▼424 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott13+4
2317▼6141 BAX SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+3
2436▲1265 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence12+9
25-43 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy10+10
2619▼725 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott9-
2725▼2134 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic9+3
28-47 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy8+8
2920▼9135 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic8-
30-75 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF7+7
3127▼4145 VAN DEN BERG LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6+1
3222▼1096 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6-
33-41 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy6+6
3423▼1133 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team6-
3524▼11165 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6-
3628▼8173 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik5-
3732▼5121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil5+1
3830▼836 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team5-
39-53 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
4031▼9177 DINKLER JonathanP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik5-
4133▼876 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF4-
4234▼884 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4-
4335▼8164 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4-
44-12 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team3+3
4537▼8175 SONNLEITNER JonasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik3-
4640▼6111 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate2-
47-31 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team2+2
4839▼9104 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
4942▼7132 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
5043▼742 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy1-
5144▼7105 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
5246▼6103 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲112 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team 17:37:54
29▲775 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF1:44
1:44
310▲783 CHEVALIER MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:20
4:20
43▼1174 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik11:51
11:51
54▼192 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team12:15
12:15
61▼532 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team21CCC Team13:24
13:24
75▼2142 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:42
15:42
88-147 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:15
18:15
912▲3145 VAN DEN BERG LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:26
18:26
1013▲3136 PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:23
20:23
1116▲5123 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil22:56
22:56
127▼5151 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R25:18
25:18
1311▼297 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team26:38
26:38
1425▲1153 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:23
27:23
1520▲593 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team28:16
28:16
1615▼1173 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik30:46
30:46
1717-95 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team32:57
32:57
1819▲1103 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:47
35:47
1922▲396 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team36:33
36:33
2021▲194 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team37:31
37:31
2118▼3125 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil37:36
37:36
2224▲221 FOUCHÉ JamesMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott39:16
39:16
2323-175 SONNLEITNER JonasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik50:20
50:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲326 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott22+18
2-31 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team20+20
3-4 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida17+17
4-35 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team16+16
55-16 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team15+11
62▼4134 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic13+4
71▼697 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team11-
8-43 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy8+8
9-111 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate27Team Illuminate6+6
10-65 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence4+4
11-81 ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
126▼66 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida3-
138▼542 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy3-
147▼7173 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik3-
159▼6164 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
1610▼664 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence2-
17-41 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy2+2
1811▼7104 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
19-96 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2+2
2013▼786 PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
2115▼666 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence35Delko Marseille Provence1-
2212▼1023 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott1-
2314▼9172 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Astana Pro TeamWT 52:48:00
24▲2 CCC TeamWT1:11
1:11
33- Vital Concept - B&B HotelsPCT3:25
3:25
47▲3 Delko Marseille ProvencePCT5:35
5:35
51▼4 Mitchelton-ScottWT7:23
7:23
68▲2 Team IlluminateCT22:21
22:21
712▲5 Adria MobilCT25:32
25:32
86▼2 Bahrain MeridaWT25:52
25:52
917▲8 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT30:26
30:26
105▼5 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT30:55
30:55
119▼2 Wibatech Merx 7RCT36:50
36:50
1210▼2 Bardiani - CSFPCT41:33
41:33
1313- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT1:00:02
1:00:02
1415▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT1:01:57
1:01:57
1514▼1 P&S MetalltechnikCT1:05:48
1:05:48
1611▼5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT1:06:51
1:06:51
1718▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:10:28
1:10:28
1816▼2 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT1:25:17
1:25:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 October 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.088 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    230
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    136 km
  • Race ranking:
    154
  • Won how:

Race profile