2020
2022
«
»
2021»7th

Cro Race

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2»SlunjOtočac(187km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:004
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma14204:22:07
23+0:1025
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation512,,
0:00
3103+0:4732
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange37,,
0:00
426+0:1641
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
0:00
519+0:16191
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz4,,
0:00
649+0:1661
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
0:00
717+0:16102
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2,,
0:00
816+0:1671
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi1,,
0:00
918+0:1675
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
104+0:1193
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1124+0:1664
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
122+0:0611
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
1332+0:16192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
1431+0:16185
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
1534+0:16154
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
1694+0:36105
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1721+0:16177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1820+0:16141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
1923+0:1685
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
2025+0:16111
BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
2140+0:16164
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2222+0:166
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2327+0:16126
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2411+0:1453
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
2580+0:16133
KALABA DušanMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
2610+0:1495
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2730+0:165
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2828+0:16167
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2936+0:1643
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3063+0:1687
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3152+0:1696
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3229+0:16112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
3342+0:16161
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3435+0:1673
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
3514+0:1517
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3654+0:16134
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
3741+0:162
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3815+0:1551
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
3950+0:16107
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
4037+0:16151
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
4133+0:16184
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
4243+0:1656
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
4338+0:1644
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4446+0:1636
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
459+0:13122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4648+0:1674
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
4744+0:161
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
4813+0:14146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
497+0:1354
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5055+0:16125
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5151+0:16153
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
5259+0:16123
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5312+0:1455
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5445+0:1657
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5565+0:1692
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
566+0:1394
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5773+0:16197
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
5857+0:1676
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5953+0:167
VAN DIJKE TimTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6047+0:16143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
6195+0:36103
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
6287+0:1624
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6339+0:1665
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6458+0:1626
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6581+0:16116
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
6669+0:1652
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6756+0:16165
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
6883+0:1631
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
6977+0:1637
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
7064+0:16196
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
7171+0:16172
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
7262+0:1616
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7382+0:16156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
7467+0:1613
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7560+0:1684
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
768+0:13115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
7770+0:16187
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
7874+0:16173
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
7985+0:1614
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
8078+0:16162
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
8184+0:1645
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8279+0:16163
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
8386+0:1612
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
8488+0:16171
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
8566+0:16104
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
8672+0:1642
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
875+0:11183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
8889+0:16166
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
8992+0:1635
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
9068+0:16175
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
9161+0:16131
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
9275+0:16127
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
93114+2:26124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
9476+0:16155
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
9590+0:16113
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
9691+0:16174
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
0:00
9793+0:1633
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
9896+0:3797
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:21
0:21
9997+0:41176
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil0:25
0:25
100102+0:44114
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:28
0:28
10199+0:44152
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:28
102101+0:44135
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:28
10398+0:4472
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:28
104100+0:4486
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:28
105106+1:05193
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz0:49
0:49
106105+1:0583
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:49
107116+2:4266
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:49
108104+1:05194
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
0:49
109107+1:09117
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:53
0:53
110118+3:213
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:26
1:26
111109+1:4446
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:28
1:28
112108+1:44101
HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:28
113112+1:46106
VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:30
1:30
114111+1:4615
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:30
115110+1:4681
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:30
116113+1:48144
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik1:32
1:32
117117+3:1022
PICKRELL RileyIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation1:34
1:34
118115+2:3834
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange1:37
1:37
119119+6:2491
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:29
4:29
120124+16:0623
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation6:20
6:20
121122+16:0621
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:20
122125+16:06132
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
6:20
123127+16:06195
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
6:20
124121+16:06121
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
6:20
125129+17:26147
WILK LukeP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik,,
6:20
126128+16:06142
JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik
25P&S Metalltechnik,,
6:20
127126+16:06181
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
6:20
128130+17:45145
OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik,,
6:20
129120+16:03182
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
6:20
130123+16:06186
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
6:20
131131+20:4827
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:20
DNS62
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲14
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma3 10:13:57..
21▼111
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious0:06
0:06
..
312▲925
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation0:10
0:10
..
43▼193
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:11
0:11
..
5103▲98183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:11
..
64▼294
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:13
0:13
..
745▲3854
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
..
85▼3115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:13
..
96▼3122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
..
108▼295
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:14
0:14
..
1132▲2153
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
1242▲3055
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
1385▲72146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:14
..
149▼517
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious0:15
0:15
..
1552▲3751
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:15
..
1610▼671
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:16
0:16
..
1715▼2102
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:16
..
1814▼475
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:16
..
1920▲1191
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:16
..
2013▼7141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:16
..
2116▼5177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
2211▼116
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
..
2322▼185
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:16
..
2431▲764
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
2524▼1111
BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
2639▲1341
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
2723▼4126
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:16
..
2821▼7167
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
2918▼11112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
3025▼55
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
..
3138▲7185
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:16
..
3241▲9192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
0:16
..
3317▼16184
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:16
..
3440▲6154
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:16
..
3527▼873
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:16
..
3636-43
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
3728▼9151
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:16
..
3834▼444
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
3919▼2065
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
4059▲19164
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
4148▲72
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
..
4253▲11161
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
4347▲456
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
4443▼11
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
..
4537▼857
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
4651▲536
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
..
4735▼12143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:16
..
4849▲174
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:16
..
4995▲4661
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
5063▲13107
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:16
..
5155▲4153
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:16
..
5250▼296
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
5354▲17
VAN DIJKE TimTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
..
5479▲25134
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:16
..
5571▲16125
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:16
..
5657▲1165
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
5767▲1076
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:16
..
5866▲826
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:16
..
5980▲21123
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:16
..
6061▲184
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:16
..
6146▼15131
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:16
..
6265▲316
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:16
..
63108▲4587
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:16
..
6472▲8196
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:16
..
6590▲2592
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
6660▼6104
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:16
..
6773▲613
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:16
..
6858▼10175
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
6983▲1452
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
7074▲4187
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:16
..
7182▲11172
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
7268▼442
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
7397▲24197
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:16
..
7478▲4173
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
7564▼11127
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:16
..
7662▼14155
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:16
..
7788▲1137
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
..
7877▼1162
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
7975▼4163
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
80122▲42133
KALABA DušanMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:16
..
8194▲13116
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
8289▲7156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:16
..
8396▲1331
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
..
8484-45
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
8591▲614
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:16
..
8692▲612
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:16
..
87116▲2924
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:16
..
88101▲13171
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
89107▲18166
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
90104▲14113
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
91110▲19174
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
92121▲2935
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
..
93120▲2733
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
..
9444▼50105
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:36
0:36
..
9556▼39103
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:36
..
9633▼6397
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:37
0:37
..
9776▼21176
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil0:41
0:41
..
9826▼7272
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi0:44
0:44
..
9969▼30152
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:44
..
10070▼3086
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:44
..
101102▲1135
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:44
..
102109▲7114
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:44
..
103123▲2032
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange0:47
0:47
..
10481▼23194
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz1:05
1:05
..
105105-83
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:05
..
106112▲6193
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
1:05
..
107106▼1117
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:09
1:09
..
10886▼22101
HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:44
1:44
..
109117▲846
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:44
..
11029▼8181
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk1:46
1:46
..
111114▲315
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:46
..
112118▲6106
VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:46
..
113119▲6144
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik1:48
1:48
..
114131▲17124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:26
2:26
..
115124▲934
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange2:38
2:38
..
116127▲1166
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:42
2:42
..
117126▲922
PICKRELL RileyIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation3:10
3:10
..
118128▲103
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3:21
3:21
..
119130▲1191
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:24
6:24
..
1207▼113182
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team16:03
16:03
..
12130▼91121
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:06
16:06
..
12293▼2921
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
16:06
..
12387▼36186
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
16:06
..
12499▼2523
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
16:06
..
12598▼27132
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
16:06
..
126100▼26181
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
16:06
..
127115▼12195
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
16:06
..
128113▼15142
JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik
25P&S Metalltechnik,,
16:06
..
129125▼4147
WILK LukeP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik17:26
17:26
..
130129▼1145
OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik17:45
17:45
..
131132▲127
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation20:48
20:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲14
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma45+25
26▲425
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation30+20
31▼211
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious29+4
43▼193
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team23+6
54▼171
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi22+8
610▲4102
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16+9
7-32
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange16+16
88-75
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi15+7
9-41
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+14
1021▲11191
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz13+12
115▼66
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma12-
12-61
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
137▼6141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik9-
14-183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team8+8
159▼695
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7-
1611▼5177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil6-
1712▼594
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5-
18-54
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma5+5
1913▼6115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD5-
20-124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5+5
2114▼7182
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team5-
22-64
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
2315▼8184
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team5-
2416▼8122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4-
25-53
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3+3
26-55
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma3+3
2717▼10112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD3-
28-192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz3+3
2918▼1166
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
30-146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik2+2
31-185
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team2+2
3219▼1365
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
3320▼1317
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1-
34-51
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1+1
35-154
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10+10
2-54
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma6+6
3-146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik4+4
41▼3122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3-
5-101
HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2+2
62▼4115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD2-
7-183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team2+2
83▼5182
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-4
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma 10:13:57..
22-115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:13
0:13
..
312▲955
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma0:14
0:14
..
422▲18146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:14
..
54▼1141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik0:16
0:16
..
63▼36
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
..
76▼1111
BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
85▼3112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
911▲2192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
0:16
..
1010-57
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
119▼2143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:16
..
1213▲17
VAN DIJKE TimTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
..
1330▲1787
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:16
..
1416▲2196
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:16
..
1514▼1175
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
1620▲4172
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
1715▼242
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
1818-173
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
1926▲7116
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
2021▲145
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
2124▲312
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:16
..
2227▲5171
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
2328▲5113
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:16
..
248▼1697
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:37
0:37
..
2517▼8176
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil0:41
0:41
..
267▼1972
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi0:44
0:44
..
2731▲4114
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:44
..
2819▼9194
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz1:05
1:05
..
2932▲3193
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
1:05
..
3029▼1117
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:09
1:09
..
3134▲346
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:44
1:44
..
3236▲422
PICKRELL RileyIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation3:10
3:10
..
3325▼821
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation16:06
16:06
..
3423▼11186
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
16:06
..
3533▼2195
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
16:06
..
3635▼1147
WILK LukeP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik17:26
17:26
..
3737-145
OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik17:45
17:45
..
3838-27
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation20:48
20:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Jumbo-VismaWT 30:42:39..
22- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:00
..
33- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
49▲5 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT,,
0:00
..
54▼1 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT,,
0:00
..
615▲9 WSA KTM GrazCT,,
0:00
..
76▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
..
85▼3 Bahrain - VictoriousWT,,
0:00
..
97▼2 Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:00
..
1016▲6 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
..
118▼3 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
0:00
..
1214▲2 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:00
..
1311▼2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
0:00
..
1410▼4 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:00
..
1520▲5 Team BikeExchangeWT,,
0:00
..
1612▼4 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
0:00
..
1713▼4 P&S MetalltechnikCT,,
0:00
..
1818- Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
..
1917▼2 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
..
2019▼1 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT,,
0:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 September 2021, 12:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.805 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    187 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    38
  • Vert. meters:
    2121
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    106
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Sites