The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14 | 20 | 4:22:07 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 103 | +0:47 | 32 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange | 22 | Team BikeExchange | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 26 | +0:16 | 41 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 19 | +0:16 | 191 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 49 | +0:16 | 61 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 17 | +0:16 | 102 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 16 | +0:16 | 71 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 18 | +0:16 | 75 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:11 | 93 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 24 | +0:16 | 64 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:06 | 11 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 32 | +0:16 | 192 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 31 | +0:16 | 185 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 34 | +0:16 | 154 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 94 | +0:36 | 105 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 29 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:16 | 177 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:16 | 141 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:16 | 85 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 25 | +0:16 | 111 | Classic | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 40 | +0:16 | 164 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:16 | 6 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:16 | 126 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:14 | 53 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 80 | +0:16 | 133 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 10 | +0:14 | 95 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:16 | 5 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:16 | 167 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 36 | +0:16 | 43 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 63 | +0:16 | 87 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 52 | +0:16 | 96 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 29 | +0:16 | 112 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 42 | +0:16 | 161 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:16 | 73 | Climber | CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 14 | +0:15 | 17 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 54 | +0:16 | 134 | TT | KARIĆ Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 41 | +0:16 | 2 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 15 | +0:15 | 51 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 50 | +0:16 | 107 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 23 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 37 | +0:16 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 33 | +0:16 | 184 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:16 | 56 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 38 | +0:16 | 44 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:16 | 36 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 29 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 9 | +0:13 | 122 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:16 | 74 | TT | ETXEBERRIA Asier Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 44 | +0:16 | 1 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 13 | +0:14 | 146 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 7 | +0:13 | 54 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 55 | +0:16 | 125 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:16 | 153 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 59 | +0:16 | 123 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 12 | +0:14 | 55 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 45 | +0:16 | 57 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 65 | +0:16 | 92 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 6 | +0:13 | 94 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 73 | +0:16 | 197 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 57 | +0:16 | 76 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 37 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 53 | +0:16 | 7 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 47 | +0:16 | 143 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 95 | +0:36 | 103 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 87 | +0:16 | 24 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 39 | +0:16 | 65 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 58 | +0:16 | 26 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 81 | +0:16 | 116 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 69 | +0:16 | 52 | Climber | ARAIZ Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 56 | +0:16 | 165 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 83 | +0:16 | 31 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 77 | +0:16 | 37 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 64 | +0:16 | 196 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:16 | 172 | Climber | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 62 | +0:16 | 16 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 82 | +0:16 | 156 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 67 | +0:16 | 13 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 60 | +0:16 | 84 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 8 | +0:13 | 115 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 70 | +0:16 | 187 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 74 | +0:16 | 173 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 85 | +0:16 | 14 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 78 | +0:16 | 162 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 84 | +0:16 | 45 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 79 | +0:16 | 163 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 86 | +0:16 | 12 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 88 | +0:16 | 171 | Climber | COLNAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 66 | +0:16 | 104 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 72 | +0:16 | 42 | Climber | BARRENETXEA Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 5 | +0:11 | 183 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:16 | 166 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 92 | +0:16 | 35 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 68 | +0:16 | 175 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 61 | +0:16 | 131 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 75 | +0:16 | 127 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 114 | +2:26 | 124 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 76 | +0:16 | 155 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 90 | +0:16 | 113 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 91 | +0:16 | 174 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 93 | +0:16 | 33 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 96 | +0:37 | 97 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
99 | 97 | +0:41 | 176 | Sprint | MURN Boštjan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
100 | 102 | +0:44 | 114 | Climber | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
101 | 99 | +0:44 | 152 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:28 | ||||
102 | 101 | +0:44 | 135 | Sprint | KVASINA Filip Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
103 | 98 | +0:44 | 72 | TT | AZPARREN Xabier Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:28 | ||||
104 | 100 | +0:44 | 86 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:28 | ||||
105 | 106 | +1:05 | 193 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
106 | 105 | +1:05 | 83 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:49 | ||||
107 | 116 | +2:42 | 66 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:49 | ||||
108 | 104 | +1:05 | 194 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:49 | ||||
109 | 107 | +1:09 | 117 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
110 | 118 | +3:21 | 3 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
111 | 109 | +1:44 | 46 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
112 | 108 | +1:44 | 101 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 23 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 1:28 | ||||
113 | 112 | +1:46 | 106 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 23 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
114 | 111 | +1:46 | 15 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:30 | ||||
115 | 110 | +1:46 | 81 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:30 | ||||
116 | 113 | +1:48 | 144 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
117 | 117 | +3:10 | 22 | Classic | PICKRELL Riley Israel Start-Up Nation | 20 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
118 | 115 | +2:38 | 34 | Classic | O'BRIEN Kelland Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
119 | 119 | +6:24 | 91 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
120 | 124 | +16:06 | 23 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
121 | 122 | +16:06 | 21 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 6:20 | ||||
122 | 125 | +16:06 | 132 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 6:20 | ||||
123 | 127 | +16:06 | 195 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 6:20 | ||||
124 | 121 | +16:06 | 121 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 6:20 | ||||
125 | 129 | +17:26 | 147 | Sprint | WILK Luke P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 6:20 | ||||
126 | 128 | +16:06 | 142 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 25 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 6:20 | ||||
127 | 126 | +16:06 | 181 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 6:20 | ||||
128 | 130 | +17:45 | 145 | TT | OELKE Tim P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 6:20 | ||||
129 | 120 | +16:03 | 182 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 6:20 | ||||
130 | 123 | +16:06 | 186 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 6:20 | ||||
131 | 131 | +20:48 | 27 | Sprint | JONES Taj Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 6:20 | ||||
DNS | 62 | TT | PELIKÁN János Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3 | 10:13:57 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 25 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 103 | ▲98 | 183 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 94 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 45 | ▲38 | 54 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 115 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 122 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 95 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
11 | 32 | ▲21 | 53 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
12 | 42 | ▲30 | 55 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
13 | 85 | ▲72 | 146 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 17 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
15 | 52 | ▲37 | 51 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 71 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 102 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 75 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 141 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 177 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 11 | ▼11 | 6 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 85 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 64 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 111 | Classic | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 39 | ▲13 | 41 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 126 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 167 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 112 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 5 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 185 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 192 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 17 | ▼16 | 184 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 154 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 73 | Climber | CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 43 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 44 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
39 | 19 | ▼20 | 65 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | 59 | ▲19 | 164 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 2 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 161 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 56 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 1 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
45 | 37 | ▼8 | 57 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 36 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 29 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
47 | 35 | ▼12 | 143 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 74 | TT | ETXEBERRIA Asier Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
49 | 95 | ▲46 | 61 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | 107 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 23 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 153 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 96 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 7 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
54 | 79 | ▲25 | 134 | TT | KARIĆ Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | 125 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | 76 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 37 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 26 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
59 | 80 | ▲21 | 123 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
61 | 46 | ▼15 | 131 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
63 | 108 | ▲45 | 87 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | 196 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
65 | 90 | ▲25 | 92 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | 104 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | 13 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
68 | 58 | ▼10 | 175 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
69 | 83 | ▲14 | 52 | Climber | ARAIZ Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 187 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | 172 | Climber | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 42 | Climber | BARRENETXEA Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
73 | 97 | ▲24 | 197 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 173 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
75 | 64 | ▼11 | 127 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | 155 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 37 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
79 | 75 | ▼4 | 163 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
80 | 122 | ▲42 | 133 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | 116 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | 156 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
83 | 96 | ▲13 | 31 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 45 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 14 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 12 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
87 | 116 | ▲29 | 24 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
88 | 101 | ▲13 | 171 | TT | COLNAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
89 | 107 | ▲18 | 166 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
90 | 104 | ▲14 | 113 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
91 | 110 | ▲19 | 174 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
92 | 121 | ▲29 | 35 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
93 | 120 | ▲27 | 33 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
94 | 44 | ▼50 | 105 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 29 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
95 | 56 | ▼39 | 103 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
96 | 33 | ▼63 | 97 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
97 | 76 | ▼21 | 176 | Sprint | MURN Boštjan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
98 | 26 | ▼72 | 72 | TT | AZPARREN Xabier Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
99 | 69 | ▼30 | 152 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
100 | 70 | ▼30 | 86 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | KVASINA Filip Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | 114 | Climber | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
103 | 123 | ▲20 | 32 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange | 22 | Team BikeExchange | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
104 | 81 | ▼23 | 194 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 83 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 193 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | 117 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
108 | 86 | ▼22 | 101 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 23 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | 46 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
110 | 29 | ▼81 | 81 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 15 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 23 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 144 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
114 | 131 | ▲17 | 124 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
115 | 124 | ▲9 | 34 | Classic | O'BRIEN Kelland Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
116 | 127 | ▲11 | 66 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | 22 | Classic | PICKRELL Riley Israel Start-Up Nation | 20 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
118 | 128 | ▲10 | 3 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
119 | 130 | ▲11 | 91 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
120 | 7 | ▼113 | 182 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
121 | 30 | ▼91 | 121 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |||
122 | 93 | ▼29 | 21 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 16:06 | .. | |||
123 | 87 | ▼36 | 186 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 16:06 | .. | |||
124 | 99 | ▼25 | 23 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 16:06 | .. | |||
125 | 98 | ▼27 | 132 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 16:06 | .. | |||
126 | 100 | ▼26 | 181 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 16:06 | .. | |||
127 | 115 | ▼12 | 195 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 16:06 | .. | |||
128 | 113 | ▼15 | 142 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 25 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 16:06 | .. | |||
129 | 125 | ▼4 | 147 | Sprint | WILK Luke P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
130 | 129 | ▼1 | 145 | TT | OELKE Tim P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 27 | Sprint | JONES Taj Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 20:48 20:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 45 | +25 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 25 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | +20 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | 29 | +4 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | +6 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | +8 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 102 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 16 | +9 | |
7 | - | 32 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange | 22 | Team BikeExchange | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 8 | - | 75 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15 | +7 | |
9 | - | 41 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | +14 | ||
10 | 21 | ▲11 | 191 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | 13 | +12 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 6 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 12 | - | |
12 | - | 61 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 141 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 9 | - | |
14 | - | 183 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 95 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 177 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 6 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 94 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
18 | - | 54 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 115 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 5 | - | |
20 | - | 124 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 182 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | - | |
22 | - | 64 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 184 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | - | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 122 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 | - | |
25 | - | 53 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | - | 55 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 112 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3 | - | |
28 | - | 192 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 66 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | - | |
30 | - | 146 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | - | 185 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | 19 | ▼13 | 65 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | - | |
33 | 20 | ▼13 | 17 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1 | - | |
34 | - | 51 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 | +1 | ||
35 | - | 154 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Plitvička jezera (28.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5 |
2 | GRABIS Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | 3 |
3 | RÖBER Dominik | P&S Metalltechnik | 1 |
Sprint | Otočac (90.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRABIS Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | 5 |
2 | NOVIKOV Savva | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 |
3 | RÖBER Dominik | P&S Metalltechnik | 1 |
Sprint | Perušić (146.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTRILLO Jaime | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5 |
2 | BERRADE Urko | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 |
3 | AGIRRE Jon | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 124 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | - | 54 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6 | +6 | ||
3 | - | 146 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 4 | +4 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 122 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | - | |
5 | - | 101 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 23 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 115 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2 | - | |
7 | - | 183 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 182 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Varicaci (51.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6 |
2 | RÖBER Dominik | P&S Metalltechnik | 4 |
3 | GRABIS Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Kuterevo (107.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTRILLO Jaime | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6 |
2 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 |
3 | HUYS Laurens | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10:13:57 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 115 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 55 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 22 | ▲18 | 146 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 6 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 111 | Classic | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 192 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 57 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 7 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
13 | 30 | ▲17 | 87 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 196 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 172 | Climber | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 42 | Climber | BARRENETXEA Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 173 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 116 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 45 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 12 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 171 | Climber | COLNAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 113 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
24 | 8 | ▼16 | 97 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 176 | Sprint | MURN Boštjan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
26 | 7 | ▼19 | 72 | TT | AZPARREN Xabier Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 114 | Climber | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
28 | 19 | ▼9 | 194 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 193 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 1:05 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 117 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 46 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 22 | Classic | PICKRELL Riley Israel Start-Up Nation | 20 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 21 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |
34 | 23 | ▼11 | 186 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 16:06 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 195 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 16:06 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 147 | TT | WILK Luke P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 145 | TT | OELKE Tim P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 27 | Sprint | JONES Taj Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 20:48 20:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 30:42:39 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Euskaltel - Euskadi | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | WSA KTM Graz | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Equipo Kern Pharma | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | Team BikeExchange | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Voster ATS Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | P&S Metalltechnik | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:06:21 |
2 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
3 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
4 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, |
6 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
7 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
8 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, |
9 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
10 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, |
11 | Team BikeExchange | ,, |
12 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, |
13 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
14 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, |
15 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, |
16 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, |
17 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
18 | Voster ATS Team | ,, |
19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, |
20 | Adria Mobil | ,, |
Race information
- Date:29 September 2021
- Start time:12:20
- Avg. speed winner:42.805 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:187 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:38
- Vert. meters:2121
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: