1 1 +0:00 4
Sprint 19 Team Jumbo-Visma 14 20 4:22:07
2 3 +0:10 25
Sprint 24 Israel Start-Up Nation 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 103 +0:47 32
Sprint 22 Team BikeExchange 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 26 +0:16 41
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 ,, 0:00
5 19 +0:16 191
Sprint 26 WSA KTM Graz 4 ,, 0:00
6 49 +0:16 61
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 ,, 0:00
7 17 +0:16 102
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2 ,, 0:00
8 16 +0:16 71
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 0:00
9 18 +0:16 75
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:11 93
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 24 +0:16 64
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
12 2 +0:06 11
Sprint 27 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
13 32 +0:16 192
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
14 31 +0:16 185
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
15 34 +0:16 154
Climber 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
16 94 +0:36 105
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
17 21 +0:16 177
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
18 20 +0:16 141
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
19 23 +0:16 85
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
20 25 +0:16 111
Classic 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
21 40 +0:16 164
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:16 6
GC 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
23 27 +0:16 126
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
24 11 +0:14 53
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
25 80 +0:16 133
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
26 10 +0:14 95
Climber 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 30 +0:16 5
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:16 167
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
29 36 +0:16 43
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
30 63 +0:16 87
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
31 52 +0:16 96
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 29 +0:16 112
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
33 42 +0:16 161
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:16 73
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
35 14 +0:15 17
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
36 54 +0:16 134
TT 33 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
37 41 +0:16 2
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
38 15 +0:15 51
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
39 50 +0:16 107
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
40 37 +0:16 151
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
41 33 +0:16 184
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:16 56
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
43 38 +0:16 44
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
44 46 +0:16 36
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
45 9 +0:13 122
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
46 48 +0:16 74
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
47 44 +0:16 1
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
48 13 +0:14 146
Climber 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
49 7 +0:13 54
Classic 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
50 55 +0:16 125
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:16 153
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
52 59 +0:16 123
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
53 12 +0:14 55
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
54 45 +0:16 57
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
55 65 +0:16 92
GC 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 6 +0:13 94
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 73 +0:16 197
TT 24 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
58 57 +0:16 76
GC 37 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
59 53 +0:16 7
TT 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
60 47 +0:16 143
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
61 95 +0:36 103
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
62 87 +0:16 24
TT 32 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
63 39 +0:16 65
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
64 58 +0:16 26
GC 30 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
65 81 +0:16 116
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
66 69 +0:16 52
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
67 56 +0:16 165
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
68 83 +0:16 31
GC 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
69 77 +0:16 37
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
70 64 +0:16 196
Climber 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:16 172
Climber 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
72 62 +0:16 16
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
73 82 +0:16 156
GC 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
74 67 +0:16 13
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
75 60 +0:16 84
GC 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
76 8 +0:13 115
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
77 70 +0:16 187
GC 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
78 74 +0:16 173
Climber 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
79 85 +0:16 14
GC 26 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
80 78 +0:16 162
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
81 84 +0:16 45
Classic 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
82 79 +0:16 163
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
83 86 +0:16 12
Climber 22 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
84 88 +0:16 171
Climber 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
85 66 +0:16 104
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
86 72 +0:16 42
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
87 5 +0:11 183
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:16 166
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
89 92 +0:16 35
GC 25 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
90 68 +0:16 175
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
91 61 +0:16 131
TT 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
92 75 +0:16 127
GC 32 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
93 114 +2:26 124
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
94 76 +0:16 155
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
95 90 +0:16 113
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
96 91 +0:16 174
TT 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
97 93 +0:16 33
TT 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
98 96 +0:37 97
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
99 97 +0:41 176
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil 0:25 0:25
100 102 +0:44 114
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 0:28 0:28
101 99 +0:44 152
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:28
102 101 +0:44 135
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:28
103 98 +0:44 72
TT 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:28
104 100 +0:44 86
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:28
105 106 +1:05 193
Climber 19 WSA KTM Graz 0:49 0:49
106 105 +1:05 83
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:49
107 116 +2:42 66
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:49
108 104 +1:05 194
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:49
109 107 +1:09 117
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 0:53 0:53
110 118 +3:21 3
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma 1:26 1:26
111 109 +1:44 46
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:28 1:28
112 108 +1:44 101
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:28
113 112 +1:46 106
Sprint 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1:30 1:30
114 111 +1:46 15
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 1:30
115 110 +1:46 81
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:30
116 113 +1:48 144
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik 1:32 1:32
117 117 +3:10 22
Classic 20 Israel Start-Up Nation 1:34 1:34
118 115 +2:38 34
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange 1:37 1:37
119 119 +6:24 91
Classic 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:29 4:29
120 124 +16:06 23
Classic 27 Israel Start-Up Nation 6:20 6:20
121 122 +16:06 21
Sprint 22 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 6:20
122 125 +16:06 132
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 6:20
123 127 +16:06 195
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz ,, 6:20
124 121 +16:06 121
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 6:20
125 129 +17:26 147
Sprint 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 6:20
126 128 +16:06 142
Sprint 25 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 6:20
127 126 +16:06 181
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 6:20
128 130 +17:45 145
TT 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 6:20
129 120 +16:03 182
Sprint 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 6:20
130 123 +16:06 186
TT 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 6:20
131 131 +20:48 27
Sprint 21 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 6:20
DNS 62
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -