2020
2022
«
»
2021»7th

Cro Race

(2.1)
2021»Stage 5»Rabac/LabinOpatija(137.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0017
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious14203:20:35
23+0:1894
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5120:10
0:10
32+0:176
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma37,,
0:10
47+0:2775
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:10
511+0:27161
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg4,,
0:10
69+0:2743
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:10
75+0:2453
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma2,,
0:10
88+0:27167
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1,,
0:10
910+0:2756
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
1018+2:2012
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
1116+2:1845
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
1212+0:2726
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
136+0:2416
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
144+0:2336
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
1513+0:32156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:16
0:16
1615+0:3737
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange0:20
0:20
1714+0:375
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:20
1817+2:1996
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:04
2:04
1919+4:21146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik4:06
4:06
2038+6:31115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:24
4:24
2122+4:41172
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
4:24
2221+4:4171
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:24
2336+5:1332
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange4:31
4:31
2428+4:48104
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:31
2535+5:08103
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:31
2624+4:48126
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
4:31
2720+4:3695
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:31
2823+4:4465
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4:31
2925+4:48154
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:31
3041+7:4176
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:31
3127+4:48125
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
4:31
3226+4:48153
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:31
3330+4:48163
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
4:31
3439+6:4051
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
4:31
3529+4:48196
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
4:31
3631+4:4813
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:31
3732+4:5544
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:38
4:38
3833+4:551
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:38
3937+5:15123
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
4:38
4042+8:46117
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
4:38
4134+4:5535
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
4:38
4248+13:2031
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
4:38
4343+12:5292
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:51
6:51
4440+7:132
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma6:56
6:56
4546+12:5524
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation12:38
12:38
4653+19:20187
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
12:38
4745+12:55151
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
12:38
4844+12:55185
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
12:38
4947+13:15105
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:38
5058+22:4855
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma16:39
16:39
5159+22:5073
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
16:39
52112+42:4123
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation16:55
16:55
5370+26:34193
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz18:32
18:32
5457+22:19152
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
18:32
5582+28:2166
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:39
18:39
5685+28:47162
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
18:39
5781+28:1883
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk18:45
18:45
5867+26:06183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team18:51
18:51
59106+33:4934
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange,,
18:51
6087+28:5233
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
18:51
6178+27:50184
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
18:51
6250+19:0841
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:51
6361+23:55134
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
18:51
6463+25:0285
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:51
65102+32:5622
PICKRELL RileyIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation,,
18:51
66110+39:4291
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:51
67111+42:2121
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
18:51
6849+18:56102
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
18:51
69100+32:16101
HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
18:51
7051+19:08107
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
18:51
7169+26:3184
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:51
7295+31:27113
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:51
7388+28:57127
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:51
7479+28:0287
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:51
75103+33:28122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:51
7654+21:01177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
18:51
7790+29:0342
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:51
7889+28:59116
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:51
79109+39:41114
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:51
8094+31:1564
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:51
8191+29:2161
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:51
8265+25:02175
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
18:51
8377+27:50112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:51
8464+25:0257
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
18:51
85113+52:0627
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
18:51
8666+25:2325
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
18:51
8780+28:02171
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
18:51
8883+28:24194
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
18:51
8962+24:20124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:51
9076+27:497
VAN DIJKE TimTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:51
9155+21:01173
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
18:51
9297+31:3772
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:51
9360+22:5014
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
18:51
9475+27:4493
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:51
9573+27:13166
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
18:51
96107+34:2297
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:51
97105+33:35197
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
18:51
98108+35:573
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:51
99101+32:45106
VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
18:51
10086+28:50141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
18:51
101104+33:35111
BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:51
10268+26:31192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
18:51
10393+30:23164
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
18:51
10474+27:244
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:51
10584+28:31143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik,,
18:51
10672+27:09135
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
18:51
10752+19:0852
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
18:51
10898+31:5146
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:51
10971+27:00131
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
18:51
11092+29:31176
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
18:51
11199+31:5586
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:51
11296+31:32174
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil19:03
19:03
11356+21:0311
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
19:03
DNF81
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF142
JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik
25P&S Metalltechnik-
DNF147
WILK LukeP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik-
DNF181
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team-
DNF186
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team-
DNF54
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF132
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF145
OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik-
DNF165
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg-
DNF182
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team-
DNF195
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz-
DNF74
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNS155
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNS121
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
19▲817
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious3 22:22:20..
23▲16
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma0:17
0:17
..
35▲294
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:18
0:18
..
428▲2436
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange0:23
0:23
..
56▲153
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma0:24
0:24
..
630▲2416
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:24
..
711▲475
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:27
0:27
..
816▲8167
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:27
..
919▲1043
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:27
..
1018▲856
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:27
..
1122▲11161
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:27
..
1231▲1926
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:27
..
1339▲26156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:32
0:32
..
1414-5
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma0:37
0:37
..
1538▲2337
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:37
..
1650▲3445
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:18
2:18
..
177▼1096
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:19
2:19
..
1851▲3312
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious2:20
2:20
..
198▼11146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik4:21
4:21
..
201▼1995
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:36
4:36
..
2110▼1171
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi4:41
4:41
..
2233▲11172
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
4:41
..
234▼1965
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:44
4:44
..
2412▼12126
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4:48
4:48
..
2517▼8154
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:48
..
2621▼5153
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:48
..
2726▼1125
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
4:48
..
2829▲1104
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:48
..
2932▲3196
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
4:48
..
3035▲5163
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
4:48
..
3137▲613
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:48
..
3220▼1244
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:55
4:55
..
3327▼61
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:55
..
3440▲635
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
4:55
..
3542▲7103
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:08
5:08
..
3644▲832
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange5:13
5:13
..
3743▲6123
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5:15
5:15
..
3846▲8115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD6:31
6:31
..
3947▲851
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6:40
6:40
..
4023▼172
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma7:13
7:13
..
4153▲1276
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi7:41
7:41
..
4256▲14117
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD8:46
8:46
..
4359▲1692
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:52
12:52
..
4413▼31185
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team12:55
12:55
..
4515▼30151
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
12:55
..
4634▼1224
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:55
..
4741▼6105
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB13:15
13:15
..
4876▲2831
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange13:20
13:20
..
492▼47102
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:56
18:56
..
5024▼2641
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:08
19:08
..
5125▼26107
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
19:08
..
5236▼1652
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
19:08
..
5366▲13187
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team19:20
19:20
..
5448▼6177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil21:01
21:01
..
5549▼6173
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
21:01
..
5645▼1111
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious21:03
21:03
..
5754▼3152
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22:19
22:19
..
5860▲255
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma22:48
22:48
..
5962▲373
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi22:50
22:50
..
6055▼514
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
22:50
..
6157▼4134
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team23:55
23:55
..
6258▼4124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:20
24:20
..
6361▼285
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk25:02
25:02
..
6463▼157
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
25:02
..
6564▼1175
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
25:02
..
6665▼125
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation25:23
25:23
..
6768▲1183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team26:06
26:06
..
6869▲1192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz26:31
26:31
..
6970▲184
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
26:31
..
7071▲1193
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz26:34
26:34
..
7172▲1131
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team27:00
27:00
..
7273▲1135
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team27:09
27:09
..
7374▲1166
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg27:13
27:13
..
7475▲14
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma27:24
27:24
..
7577▲293
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team27:44
27:44
..
7678▲27
VAN DIJKE TimTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma27:49
27:49
..
7779▲2112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD27:50
27:50
..
7880▲2184
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
27:50
..
7981▲287
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk28:02
28:02
..
8082▲2171
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
28:02
..
8184▲383
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk28:18
28:18
..
8286▲466
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:21
28:21
..
8383-194
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz28:24
28:24
..
8485▲1143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik28:31
28:31
..
8591▲6162
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg28:47
28:47
..
8687▲1141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik28:50
28:50
..
8788▲133
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange28:52
28:52
..
8889▲1127
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski28:57
28:57
..
8990▲1116
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD28:59
28:59
..
9092▲242
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:03
29:03
..
9194▲361
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:21
29:21
..
9295▲3176
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil29:31
29:31
..
9396▲3164
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg30:23
30:23
..
9498▲464
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:15
31:15
..
95100▲5113
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD31:27
31:27
..
9699▲3174
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil31:32
31:32
..
97101▲472
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi31:37
31:37
..
98102▲446
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:51
31:51
..
99103▲486
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk31:55
31:55
..
100104▲4101
HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB32:16
32:16
..
101105▲4106
VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB32:45
32:45
..
102106▲422
PICKRELL RileyIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation32:56
32:56
..
103107▲4122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski33:28
33:28
..
104108▲4111
BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD33:35
33:35
..
105109▲4197
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
33:35
..
106110▲434
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange33:49
33:49
..
107111▲497
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team34:22
34:22
..
108112▲43
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma35:57
35:57
..
109113▲4114
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD39:41
39:41
..
110114▲491
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team39:42
39:42
..
111116▲521
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation42:21
42:21
..
112117▲523
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation42:41
42:41
..
113123▲1027
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation52:06
52:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-4
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma70-
212▲1017
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious55+35
37▲46
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma48+16
42▼2102
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB44-
53▼225
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation42-
64▼232
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange41-
75▼271
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi39-
810▲275
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi38+14
914▲594
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team35+20
106▼495
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team33-
118▼365
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32-
129▼311
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious29-
1311▼293
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team24-
1426▲1253
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma17+10
1513▼2185
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team17-
1627▲11167
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg14+8
1715▼241
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
1816▼2122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski12-
19-161
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg12+12
2017▼3112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD11-
21-43
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
2218▼461
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10-
2319▼4126
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9-
2421▼3123
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9-
2520▼5151
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9-
2622▼4141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik9-
27-16
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious8+8
2823▼5183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team8-
2924▼5143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik8-
30-36
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange8+8
3149▲1856
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma8+7
32-45
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
3325▼8166
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg8-
34-12
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious6+6
3528▼7177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil6-
3629▼7115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD5-
3731▼6124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5-
3832▼642
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
3935▼4184
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team5-
4036▼464
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
41-26
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
4237▼596
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
4338▼524
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation3-
4439▼555
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma3-
4540▼5192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz3-
4641▼566
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
4742▼5127
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3-
4847▼172
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi3+1
4943▼6114
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3-
50-156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2+2
5144▼7146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik2-
5245▼7104
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
5346▼792
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
5448▼6154
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1-
5550▼551
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1-
5651▼57
VAN DIJKE TimTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma1-
5752▼5111
BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1-
5853▼5197
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-36
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange30+30
2-17
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious25+25
31▼296
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team23+8
4-16
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious18+18
5-56
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma12+12
6-45
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+12
72▼5124
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10-
83▼55
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma8-
95▼442
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
106▼4163
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg6-
11-23
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation6+6
1212-161
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg5+3
13-12
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious4+4
147▼7146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik4-
1513▼22
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4+2
168▼8105
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
179▼872
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
1810▼8187
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team3-
1911▼8122
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3-
20-37
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2+2
2114▼7115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD2-
2215▼7183
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team2-
2316▼7143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik2-
2417▼7127
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2-
2518▼7101
HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
2619▼76
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma1-
27-94
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
28-156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1+1
2920▼9197
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-6
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma 22:22:37..
27▲545
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:01
2:01
..
38▲512
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious2:03
2:03
..
42▼2146
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik4:04
4:04
..
54▼1172
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil4:24
4:24
..
63▼3196
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz4:31
4:31
..
75▼2115
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD6:14
6:14
..
89▲1117
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD8:29
8:29
..
96▼3173
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil20:44
20:44
..
1010-55
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma22:31
22:31
..
1111-57
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma24:45
24:45
..
1212-175
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
24:45
..
1313-192
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz26:14
26:14
..
1414-193
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz26:17
26:17
..
1515-4
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma27:07
27:07
..
1616-7
VAN DIJKE TimTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma27:32
27:32
..
1717-112
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD27:33
27:33
..
1818-87
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk27:45
27:45
..
1919-171
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
27:45
..
2020-194
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz28:07
28:07
..
2121-143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik28:14
28:14
..
2222-141
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik28:33
28:33
..
2323-116
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD28:42
28:42
..
2424-42
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:46
28:46
..
2525-176
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil29:14
29:14
..
2626-113
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD31:10
31:10
..
2727-72
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi31:20
31:20
..
2828-46
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:34
31:34
..
2929-22
PICKRELL RileyIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation32:39
32:39
..
3030-111
BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD33:18
33:18
..
3131-97
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team34:05
34:05
..
3232-114
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD39:24
39:24
..
3333-21
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation42:04
42:04
..
3437▲327
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation51:49
51:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
19▲8 Bahrain - VictoriousWT 67:08:11..
27▲5 Team VorarlbergCT4:31
4:31
..
36▲3 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
4:31
..
48▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT4:38
4:38
..
510▲5 Team BikeExchangeWT4:41
4:41
..
61▼5 Team Jumbo-VismaWT4:48
4:48
..
72▼5 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT6:25
6:25
..
85▼3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT8:58
8:58
..
911▲2 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT10:38
10:38
..
104▼6 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT13:20
13:20
..
113▼8 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT21:20
21:20
..
1213▲1 Israel Start-Up NationWT35:44
35:44
..
1315▲2 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT41:03
41:03
..
1412▼2 Adria MobilCT45:32
45:32
..
1514▼1 Voster ATS TeamCT52:43
52:43
..
1616- WSA KTM GrazCT55:26
55:26
..
1717- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT56:32
56:32
..
1818- P&S MetalltechnikCT57:54
57:54
..
1919- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT1:16:25
1:16:25
..
2020- Team Novo NordiskPRT1:17:51
1:17:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 October 2021, 10:50
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.13 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    137.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    144
  • Vert. meters:
    2480
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    106
  • Won how:
    4 km solo

Race profile

Sites