Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Sveta Nedjelja (3.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain - Victorious | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Onley Oscar | Team DSM | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Milan Jonathan | Bahrain - Victorious | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Dugo Selo (71 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Roosen Timo | Jumbo-Visma | 3 | 2'' |
3 | van der Tuuk Danny | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Vrbovec (90 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 3'' |
2 | van der Tuuk Danny | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Roosen Timo | Jumbo-Visma | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (3) Sveti Ivan Zelina (110.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cataford Alexander | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 |
2 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
3 | van der Tuuk Danny | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Zagreb (147.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
2 | Roosen Timo | Jumbo-Visma | 2 |
3 | Guerin Alexis | Team Vorarlberg | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Zagreb (153.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 |
2 | Fraile Omar | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 |
3 | Caruso Damiano | Bahrain - Victorious | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviani Elia | INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | 10'' |
2 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain - Victorious | 20 | 6'' |
3 | Albanese Vincenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 16 | 4'' |
4 | Rex Laurenz | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 14 | |
5 | Modolo Sacha | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12 | |
6 | Milan Jonathan | Bahrain - Victorious | 10 | |
7 | Molly Kenny | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 9 | |
8 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | 8 | |
9 | Rivera Brandon Smith | INEOS Grenadiers | 7 | |
10 | Brustenga Marc | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | |
11 | Poole Max | Team DSM | 5 | |
12 | Træen Torstein | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |
13 | Galván Francisco | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | |
14 | Vingegaard Jonas | Jumbo-Visma | 2 | |
15 | Onley Oscar | Team DSM | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Jonathan | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:15:51 |
2 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
3 | Poole Max | Team DSM | ,, |
4 | Onley Oscar | Team DSM | 0:04 |
5 | Glivar Gal | Adria Mobil | 0:24 |
6 | Jones Taj | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:37 |
7 | Hopkins Dylan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:42 |
8 | Skok Anže | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:18 |
9 | Laurance Axel | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:50 |
10 | Pomorski Michał | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:38 |
11 | Mackellar Alastair | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
12 | Divnić Jovan | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, |
13 | Jordan Adam | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, |
14 | Fancellu Alessandro | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
15 | Martín Alex | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
16 | Mayrhofer Marius | Team DSM | ,, |
17 | Jurišević Carlo | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5:09 |
18 | Miholjević Fran | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
19 | Maček Matic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5:23 |
20 | Castrillo Pablo | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
21 | Vandenabeele Henri | Team DSM | 6:28 |
22 | Leijnse Enzo | Team DSM | ,, |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | 09:47:33 | 9:47:33 |
2 | Bahrain - Victorious | 09:47:48 | 0:15 |
3 | Team DSM | 09:47:48 | 0:15 |
4 | Jumbo-Visma | 09:47:57 | 0:24 |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 09:48:01 | 0:28 |
6 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 09:48:10 | 0:37 |
7 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 09:48:13 | 0:40 |
8 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 09:48:21 | 0:48 |
9 | Team Vorarlberg | 09:48:36 | 1:03 |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | 09:49:43 | 2:10 |
11 | Adria Mobil | 09:49:44 | 2:11 |
12 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 09:50:14 | 2:41 |
13 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 09:50:24 | 2:51 |
14 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 09:50:34 | 3:01 |
15 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 09:50:52 | 3:19 |
16 | Human Powered Health | 09:51:15 | 3:42 |
17 | EOLO-Kometa | 09:51:35 | 4:02 |
18 | Israel - Premier Tech | 09:52:12 | 4:39 |
19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 09:53:53 | 6:20 |
20 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 09:55:59 | 8:26 |