Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004
»
-

2005»15th Post Danmark Rundt

2005  Stage 1  »  Skive  ›  Skive   (208.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1+0:00 Basso IvanCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam20304:55:134:55:13
2+0:00 Greipel AndréTeam Wiesenhof 23Team Wiesenhof14180:090:09
3+0:00 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 30CSC ProTeam812,,0:09
4+0:00 Madsen Jens-Erik 2477,,0:09
5+0:00 Grillo ParideCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare64,,0:09
6+0:00 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 30CSC ProTeam53,,0:09
7+0:00 Usov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance42,,0:09
8+0:00 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam21,,0:09
9+0:00 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance,,0:09
10+0:00 Vanlandschoot JamesLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:09
11+0:00 Přecechtěl MichaleD'system - ZVVZ 27eD'system - ZVVZ,,0:09
12+0:00 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,0:09
13+0:00 Cummings SteveLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:09
14+0:00 Jørgensen RenéTeam Barloworld - Valsir 30Team Barloworld - Valsir,,0:09
15+0:00 Svorada JáneD'system - ZVVZ 36eD'system - ZVVZ,,0:09
16+0:00 Sentjens RoyRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,0:09
17+0:00 Lund Anders 20,,0:09
18+0:00 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques - T Interim 24Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:09
19+0:00 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam,,0:09
20+0:00 Lewandowski MarcinIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,0:09
21+0:00 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:09
22+0:00 Lagutin SergeyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:09
23+0:00 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques - T Interim 24Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:09
24+0:00 Andresen Allan Bo 32,,0:09
25+0:00 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,0:09
26+0:00 Galdós AitorCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:09
27+0:00 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam,,0:09
28+0:00 Sutherland RoryRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,0:09
29+0:00 Zerzan PaveleD'system - ZVVZ 27eD'system - ZVVZ,,0:09
30+0:00 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof 26Team Wiesenhof,,0:09
31+0:00 Nybø Håvard 22,,0:09
32+0:00 Kraft DennisIntel - Action 23Intel - Action,,0:09
33+0:00 Moe Rasmussen Jacob 30,,0:09
34+0:00 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques - T Interim 24Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:09
35+0:00 Oredsson Thomas 25,,0:09
36+0:00 Celli LucaTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir,,0:09
37+0:00 Nielsen Jacob 27,,0:09
38+0:00 Grabsch RalfTeam Wiesenhof 32Team Wiesenhof,,0:09
39+0:00 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,0:09
40+0:00 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,0:09
41+0:00 Brown Graeme AllenCeramica Panaria - Navigare 26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:09
42+0:00 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques - T Interim 25Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:09
43+0:00 Reihs Michael 26,,0:09
44+0:00 Nardello DanieleT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,0:09
45+0:00 Bondariew BogdanIntel - Action 31Intel - Action,,0:09
46+0:00 Gaarde Peter 31,,0:09
47+0:00 Bongiorno Guillermo RubenCeramica Panaria - Navigare 27Ceramica Panaria - Navigare0:330:33
48+0:00 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 25CSC ProTeam1:091:09
49+0:00 Bracke TonyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,1:09
50+0:00 Skelde Michael 31,,1:09
51+0:00 Bøchmann Lasse 221:111:11
52+0:00 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,1:11
53+0:00 Osiński MarcinIntel - Action 21Intel - Action,,1:11
54+0:00 Vaitkus TomasAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance0:090:09
55+0:00 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1:111:11
56+0:00 Bengsch Robert 211:291:29
57+0:00 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof 22Team Wiesenhof,,1:29
58+0:00 Jensen Gøran 27,,1:29
59+0:00 Tronborg Kristensen Michael 22,,1:29
60+0:00 Fuglsang Jakob 20,,1:29
61+0:00 Udby Rune 20,,1:29
62+0:00 Bodnar ŁukaszIntel - Action 23Intel - Action,,1:29
63+0:00 Scanlon MarkAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,1:29
64+0:00 Thomsen Lars Høg 28,,1:29
65+0:00 Larsen Michael 26,,1:29
66+0:00 Krzywy KrzysztofIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,1:29
67+0:00 Vastaranta JukkaRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,1:29
68+0:00 D'Hollander GlennLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,1:29
69+0:00 Green Rodney Jock 31,,1:29
70+0:00 Hansen Christian 24,,1:29
71+0:00 Mutsaars RonaldRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,1:29
72+0:00 Valach JáneD'system - ZVVZ 31eD'system - ZVVZ,,1:29
73+0:00 Pütsep ErkiAG2R Prévoyance 29AG2R Prévoyance,,1:29
74+0:00 Kadlec MilaneD'system - ZVVZ 30eD'system - ZVVZ,,1:29
75+0:00 Siedler SebastianTeam Wiesenhof 27Team Wiesenhof,,1:29
76+0:00 Konečný TomášT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,1:29
77+0:00 Vana JindricheD'system - ZVVZ 30eD'system - ZVVZ,,1:29
78+0:00 Hansen Jimmy 26,,1:29
79+0:00 Almblad Jan 19,,1:29
80+0:00 Müller MartinTeam Wiesenhof 31Team Wiesenhof,,1:29
81+0:00 Obst RenéTeam Wiesenhof 28Team Wiesenhof,,1:29
82+0:00 van Mechelen WouterChocolade Jacques - T Interim 24Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,1:29
83+0:00 Gilmore MatthewChocolade Jacques - T Interim 32Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,1:29
84+0:00 Sullivan SeanTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir,,1:29
85+0:00 Flickinger AndyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance1:401:40
86+0:00 Gottlieb Morten Ryberg 202:172:17
87+0:00 Aldape Moises AntonioCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare3:123:12
88+0:00 Adyeyev Sergiy 283:183:18
89+0:00 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare3:293:29
90+0:00 Scheuneman NielsRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam3:343:34
91+0:00 Maartens JeremyTeam Barloworld - Valsir 25Team Barloworld - Valsir3:353:35
92+0:00 Degano EnricoTeam Barloworld - Valsir 29Team Barloworld - Valsir,,3:35
93+0:00 Keisse IljoChocolade Jacques - T Interim 22Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,3:35
94+0:00 Bak Glenn 24,,3:35
95+0:00 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,3:35
96+0:00 Hegreberg Roy 244:494:49
97+0:00 Simms Michael 25,,4:49
98+0:00 Vrána Kamil 25,,4:49
99+0:00 Mørkøv Michael 205:075:07
100+0:00 Jebjerg Kasper 20,,5:07
101+0:00 Mortensen Martin 20,,5:07
102+0:00 Pedersen Martin 22,,5:07
103+0:00 Stafiej KazimierzIntel - Action 37Intel - Action,,5:07
104+0:00 Lochowski RobertoTeam Wiesenhof 29Team Wiesenhof,,5:07
105+0:00 Southam TomTeam Barloworld - Valsir 24Team Barloworld - Valsir5:115:11
106+0:00 Foder Daniel Holm 221:291:29
107+0:00 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam6:236:23
108+0:00 Nielsen Kristoffer Gudmund 20,,6:23
109+0:00 Larsen Michael 26,,6:23
110+0:00 Allegrini MirkoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare9:579:57
111+0:00 Capelle LudovicLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 29Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,9:57
112+0:00 Riblon ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance11:1411:14
113+0:00 van Speybroeck WesleyChocolade Jacques - T Interim 27Chocolade Jacques - T Interim14:4814:48
114+0:00 Soukup JosefeD'system - ZVVZ 23eD'system - ZVVZ17:5117:51
115+0:00 Schaffrath JanT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team32:2032:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 3rd August 2005
Avg. speed winner: 42.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Skive › Skive
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePost Danmark Rundt logo

Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08603 sec.