2012
2010
-
«

2011»21st Post Danmark Rundt (2.HC)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
188+21:30 Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team20303:27:513:27:51
220+2:25 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox1418,,0:00
356+9:34 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox812,,0:00
445+6:18 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM77,,0:00
564+10:53 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 34Christina Watches-Onfone64,,0:00
68+0:58 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers53,,0:00
789+21:31 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne42,,0:00
810+1:14 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar21,,0:00
959+10:01 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil - DCM 36Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
1091+22:56 Degn Larsen Casper 19,,0:00
112+0:09 Bennati DanieleLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek,,0:00
1294+23:36 Pelucchi MatteoGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
1386+19:15 Appollonio DavideSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,0:00
1470+12:57 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:00
1599+30:41 Piechele AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
1639+4:45 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
1716+2:03 Freire ÓscarRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team,,0:00
1883+18:18 Jebjerg KasperGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
1973+13:31 Broge Rolf Nyborg 22,,0:00
2044+5:35 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
2143+5:21 Viganò DavideLeopard Trek 27Leopard Trek,,0:00
2233+3:45 Foder Daniel HolmGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
2325+2:48 Lloyd DanielTeam Garmin - Cervélo 30Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
241+0:00 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,0:00
2513+1:41 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
26101+31:44 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
2758+9:52 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
283+0:29 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
2914+1:43 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
309+1:13 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
3172+13:30 Downing RussellSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,0:00
32100+30:45 Hunt JeremySky Procycling 37Sky Procycling,,0:00
3324+2:42 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn 19,,0:00
3447+7:36 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank - Sungard 28Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
3548+8:06 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
3617+2:08 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
37107+39:11 Quaade RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 21Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
3822+2:30 Vinther Troels RønningGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 24Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
3912+1:34 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank - Sungard 23Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
4037+4:22 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn,,0:00
4149+8:48 Hammond RogerTeam Garmin - Cervélo 37Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:00
4260+10:01 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:00
4346+6:40 Riis Thomas Nybo 18,,0:00
445+0:41 Dowsett AlexSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,0:00
454+0:33 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:00
466+0:49 Cioni Dario DavidSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling,,0:00
47110+48:25 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
48102+31:52 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
4953+9:18 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
5038+4:42 Claude MathieuTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
5128+3:00 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
5240+5:03 Arvesen Kurt-AsleSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling,,0:00
5355+9:30 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:00
5415+1:43 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
5529+3:04 Kozontchuk DmitryGeox-TMC Transformers 27Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
567+0:57 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,0:00
5711+1:30 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
5835+3:55 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
5932+3:41 Anzà SantoVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
6077+13:48 Vandborg Brian BachSaxo Bank - Sungard 29Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
6185+19:03 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
6226+2:48 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank - Sungard 30Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
6375+13:38 Mortensen Mikkel 22,,0:00
6463+10:43 Colbrelli SonnyColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
6527+3:00 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
6657+9:45 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
6736+4:17 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
6869+12:43 Jørgensen RenéChristina Watches-Onfone 36Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:00
6919+2:24 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
7076+13:47 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
7154+9:26 Porte RichieSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
7287+20:17 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
7352+9:08 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
7474+13:31 Niermann GrischaRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team,,0:00
7593+23:34 Grendene AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
7684+18:58 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 32Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:00
7742+5:13 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
7830+3:12 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
7971+13:16 Delalot RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:160:16
8018+2:18 Fuglsang JakobLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,0:16
8134+3:54 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 37Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:16
8268+12:27 Jørgensen Kasper LindeGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:16
83105+32:38 King BenjaminTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:16
8450+8:49 Belkov MaximVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:16
8551+8:52 Alberio TomasGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:16
8695+24:39 Justesen Benjamin Wittrup 31,,0:16
8723+2:31 Lund AndersLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,0:16
8867+11:44 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:16
8931+3:19 Mortensen MartinLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,0:16
9061+10:14 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:16
91103+32:11 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:16
9278+13:57 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:16
9321+2:27 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Cycling Team 24Rabobank Cycling Team,,0:16
9496+25:43 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:16
9581+15:16 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:16
9641+5:11 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers0:250:25
97113+1:12:33 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:25
98108+44:24 Christensen MadsSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:25
9979+14:20 Weening PieterRabobank Cycling Team 30Rabobank Cycling Team0:280:28
10066+11:44 Meyer CameronTeam Garmin - Cervélo 23Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:28
101104+32:35 Bobridge JackTeam Garmin - Cervélo 22Team Garmin - Cervélo,,0:28
10292+23:15 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox0:310:31
103111+48:42 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Cycling Team 23Rabobank Cycling Team0:320:32
10480+15:12 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone0:340:34
10562+10:41 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar0:390:39
10698+29:53 Lamoisson Morgan 22,,0:39
10782+18:00 Pagani AngeloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox0:510:51
10890+22:38 Selig RüdigerLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek0:550:55
109109+48:14 Nielsen Philip 230:580:58
110112+1:02:01 Locatelli PaoloColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox1:281:28
111106+33:31 Hester MarcChristina Watches-Onfone 26Christina Watches-Onfone2:582:58
11265+11:20 Denifl StefanLeopard Trek 23Leopard Trek8:018:01
11397+28:42 Pedersen MartinLeopard Trek 28Leopard Trek,,8:01
DNF+ - 19:12:01 Madsen Jens-ErikTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 30Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland--
DNF+ - 19:12:01 Hansen Lasse NormanTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF+ - 19:12:01 Frisch AndreasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 25Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNS+ - 19:12:01 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNS+ - 19:12:01 Boeckmans KrisTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNS+ - 19:12:01 Breschel MattiRabobank Cycling Team 26Rabobank Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling100150 19:12:01 19:12:01..
2 Bennati DanieleLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek701100:090:09..
3 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard40900:290:29..
4 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar30800:330:33..
5 Dowsett AlexSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling25700:410:41..
6 Cioni Dario DavidSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling20600:490:49..
7 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar15550:570:57..
8 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers10500:580:58..
9 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator9451:131:13..
10 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar8401:141:14..
11 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM7361:301:30..
12 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank - Sungard 23Saxo Bank - Sungard6321:341:34..
13 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning5281:411:41..
14 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM4241:431:43..
15 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox320,,1:43..
16 Freire ÓscarRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team162:032:03..
17 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM142:082:08..
18 Fuglsang JakobLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek122:182:18..
19 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne102:242:24..
20 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox82:252:25..
21 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Cycling Team 24Rabobank Cycling Team62:272:27..
22 Vinther Troels RønningGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 24Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning42:302:30..
23 Lund AndersLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek32:312:31..
24 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn 1922:422:42..
25 Lloyd DanielTeam Garmin - Cervélo 30Team Garmin - Cervélo12:482:48..
26 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank - Sungard 30Saxo Bank - Sungard,,2:48..
27 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning3:003:00..
28 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:00..
29 Kozontchuk DmitryGeox-TMC Transformers 27Geox-TMC Transformers3:043:04..
30 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI3:123:12..
31 Mortensen MartinLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek3:193:19..
32 Anzà SantoVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM3:413:41..
33 Foder Daniel HolmGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning3:453:45..
34 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 37Christina Watches-Onfone3:543:54..
35 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI3:553:55..
36 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland4:174:17..
37 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn4:224:22..
38 Claude MathieuTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar4:424:42..
39 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI4:454:45..
40 Arvesen Kurt-AsleSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling5:035:03..
41 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers5:115:11..
42 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5:135:13..
43 Viganò DavideLeopard Trek 27Leopard Trek5:215:21..
44 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland5:355:35..
45 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM6:186:18..
46 Riis Thomas Nybo 186:406:40..
47 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank - Sungard 28Saxo Bank - Sungard7:367:36..
48 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar8:068:06..
49 Hammond RogerTeam Garmin - Cervélo 37Team Garmin - Cervélo8:488:48..
50 Belkov MaximVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM8:498:49..
51 Alberio TomasGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers8:528:52..
52 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM9:089:08..
53 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne9:189:18..
54 Porte RichieSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard9:269:26..
55 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar9:309:30..
56 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox9:349:34..
57 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning9:459:45..
58 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator9:529:52..
59 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil - DCM 36Vacansoleil - DCM10:0110:01..
60 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,10:01..
61 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator10:1410:14..
62 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar10:4110:41..
63 Colbrelli SonnyColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox10:4310:43..
64 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 34Christina Watches-Onfone10:5310:53..
65 Denifl StefanLeopard Trek 23Leopard Trek11:2011:20..
66 Meyer CameronTeam Garmin - Cervélo 23Team Garmin - Cervélo11:4411:44..
67 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,11:44..
68 Jørgensen Kasper LindeGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning12:2712:27..
69 Jørgensen RenéChristina Watches-Onfone 36Christina Watches-Onfone12:4312:43..
70 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling12:5712:57..
71 Delalot RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne13:1613:16..
72 Downing RussellSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling13:3013:30..
73 Broge Rolf Nyborg 2213:3113:31..
74 Niermann GrischaRabobank Cycling Team 35Rabobank Cycling Team,,13:31..
75 Mortensen Mikkel 2213:3813:38..
76 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers13:4713:47..
77 Vandborg Brian BachSaxo Bank - Sungard 29Saxo Bank - Sungard13:4813:48..
78 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator13:5713:57..
79 Weening PieterRabobank Cycling Team 30Rabobank Cycling Team14:2014:20..
80 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone15:1215:12..
81 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator15:1615:16..
82 Pagani AngeloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox18:0018:00..
83 Jebjerg KasperGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning18:1818:18..
84 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 32Christina Watches-Onfone18:5818:58..
85 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard19:0319:03..
86 Appollonio DavideSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling19:1519:15..
87 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team20:1720:17..
88 Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team21:3021:30..
89 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne21:3121:31..
90 Selig RüdigerLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek22:3822:38..
91 Degn Larsen Casper 1922:5622:56..
92 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox23:1523:15..
93 Grendene AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI23:3423:34..
94 Pelucchi MatteoGeox-TMC Transformers 22Geox-TMC Transformers23:3623:36..
95 Justesen Benjamin Wittrup 3124:3924:39..
96 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI25:4325:43..
97 Pedersen MartinLeopard Trek 28Leopard Trek28:4228:42..
98 Lamoisson Morgan 2229:5329:53..
99 Piechele AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox30:4130:41..
100 Hunt JeremySky Procycling 37Sky Procycling30:4530:45..
101 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI31:4431:44..
102 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland31:5231:52..
103 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland32:1132:11..
104 Bobridge JackTeam Garmin - Cervélo 22Team Garmin - Cervélo32:3532:35..
105 King BenjaminTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI32:3832:38..
106 Hester MarcChristina Watches-Onfone 26Christina Watches-Onfone33:3133:31..
107 Quaade RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 21Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland39:1139:11..
108 Christensen MadsSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard44:2444:24..
109 Nielsen Philip 2348:1448:14..
110 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48:2548:25..
111 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Cycling Team 23Rabobank Cycling Team48:4248:42..
112 Locatelli PaoloColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox1:02:011:02:01..
113 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:12:331:12:33..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC
Post Danmark Rundt logo

Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/