Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   27th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Frederiksberg  ›  Kalundborg   (176.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1111 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli20304:07:47 4:07:471+0:00
231 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10180:07 0:072+0:11
321 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb 512,, 0:073+0:13
433 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7,, 0:074+0:17
541 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie4,, 0:075+0:17
62 Breschel Matti33Astana Pro Team3,, 0:076+0:17
7104 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling2,, 0:077+0:17
8141 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team1,, 0:078+0:17
996 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:079+0:17
1014 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo,, 0:0710+0:17
1192 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:0711+0:17
1211 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo,, 0:0712+0:17
1351 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:0713+0:17
14107 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0714+0:17
15153 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Denmark,, 0:0715+0:17
1697 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:0716+0:17
1755 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:0717+0:17
1812 Stuyven Jasper26Trek - Segafredo,, 0:0718+0:17
1971 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0719+0:17
2078 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0720+0:17
2156 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:0721+0:17
22133 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:0722+0:17
2377 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0723+0:17
24144 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:0724+0:17
2553 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:0725+0:17
261 Valgren Michael26Astana Pro Team,, 0:0726+0:17
2758 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:0727+0:17
28152 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Denmark,, 0:0728+0:17
2925 Hofstede Lennard23Team Sunweb ,, 0:0729+0:17
30127 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT,, 0:0730+0:17
3191 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:0731+0:17
3295 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:0732+0:17
33145 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:0733+0:17
34146 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:0734+0:17
3547 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 0:0735+0:17
3622 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb ,, 0:0736+0:17
37113 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:0737+0:17
38101 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0738+0:17
397 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team,, 0:0739+0:17
4046 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie,, 0:0740+0:17
4162 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 0:0741+0:17
42142 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:0742+0:17
4336 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:39 0:3943+0:49
4448 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie,, 0:3944+0:49
4545 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie0:49 0:4945+0:59
46126 Bendixen Louis22ColoQuick CULT0:55 0:5546+1:05
47125 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:5547+1:05
48116 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:5548+1:05
49143 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:5549+1:05
50112 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:5550+1:05
514 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team,, 0:5551+1:05
5275 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:5552+1:05
5374 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:5553+1:05
5457 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:5554+1:05
5517 Rast Gregory38Trek - Segafredo,, 0:5555+1:05
5618 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, 0:5556+1:05
57105 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:5557+1:05
58131 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:05 1:0559+1:15
5976 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:0560+1:15
60115 Folsach Casper25Team Giant - Castelli,, 1:0561+1:15
6128 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb ,, 1:0562+1:15
62123 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, 1:0563+1:15
6367 Fortunato Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 1:0564+1:15
6487 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk,, 1:0565+1:15
6544 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie,, 1:0558+1:09
6642 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie,, 1:0566+1:15
6766 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF,, 1:0567+1:15
6864 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 1:0568+1:15
695 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team,, 1:0569+1:15
7094 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:0570+1:15
7113 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo,, 1:0571+1:15
7237 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:0572+1:15
7334 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:0573+1:15
74108 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:0574+1:15
7543 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie5:09 5:0975+5:19
7663 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF7:33 7:3379+7:43
7761 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF,, 7:3380+7:43
7873 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:3381+7:43
7972 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:3382+7:43
80134 Andreasen Jesper Kofod30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:3383+7:43
81117 Egholm Jakob20Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:3384+7:43
82137 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:3376+7:39
83155 Poulsen August Mors22Denmark,, 7:3385+7:43
84114 Byriel Rasmus 20Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:3386+7:43
85103 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:3387+7:43
8688 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:3388+7:43
8783 Verschoor Martijn33Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:3389+7:43
8885 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:3390+7:43
89151 Lander Sebastian27Denmark,, 7:3391+7:43
90121 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT,, 7:3392+7:43
91136 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:3393+7:43
9284 Gioux Romain31Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:3394+7:43
93132 Ollegaard Morten30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:3395+7:43
943 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team,, 7:3396+7:43
958 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team,, 7:3397+7:43
96102 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:3398+7:43
976 Kamyshev Arman27Astana Pro Team,, 7:3399+7:43
98118 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:33100+7:43
99106 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:33101+7:43
10015 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo,, 7:33102+7:43
101128 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT,, 7:33103+7:43
102147 Kron Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:33104+7:43
10316 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo,, 7:33105+7:43
104124 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT,, 7:3377+7:42
105158 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark,, 7:3378+7:42
106122 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT,, 7:33106+7:43
107156 Madsen Jacob Gye28Denmark,, 7:33107+7:43
108154 Muff Frederik24Denmark,, 7:33108+7:43
109157 Skjellerup Mikkel22Denmark,, 7:33109+7:43
11027 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb ,, 7:33110+7:43
11126 Sinkeldam Ramon29Team Sunweb ,, 7:33111+7:43
11224 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Sunweb ,, 7:33112+7:43
113135 Christiansen Steffen23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:33113+7:43
11435 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:33114+7:43
11532 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:33115+7:43
116138 Hulgaard Morten19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:33116+7:43
11793 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:33117+7:43
11898 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:33118+7:43
119148 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team7:41 7:41119+7:51
12054 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:41120+7:51
12182 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk8:19 8:19121+8:29
12286 Megias Javier34Team Novo Nordisk8:51 8:51122+9:01
12365 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF,, 8:51123+9:01
DNS23 de Backer Bert34Team Sunweb -4:07:47 -4:07:47+ -4:07:37
DNF52 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:07:47+ -4:07:37
DNF81 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:07:47+ -4:07:37
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1111 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli54:07:37 4:07:371+0:00
231 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:11 0:112+0:11
321 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb 0:13 0:133+0:13
433 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:17 0:174+0:17
541 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie,, 0:175+0:17
62 Breschel Matti33Astana Pro Team,, 0:176+0:17
7104 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:177+0:17
8141 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:178+0:17
996 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:179+0:17
1014 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1710+0:17
1192 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1711+0:17
1211 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1712+0:17
1351 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1713+0:17
14107 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1714+0:17
15153 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Denmark,, 0:1715+0:17
1697 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1716+0:17
1755 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1717+0:17
1812 Stuyven Jasper26Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1718+0:17
1971 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1719+0:17
2078 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1720+0:17
2156 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1721+0:17
22133 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:1722+0:17
2377 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1723+0:17
24144 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:1724+0:17
2553 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1725+0:17
261 Valgren Michael26Astana Pro Team,, 0:1726+0:17
2758 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1727+0:17
28152 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Denmark,, 0:1728+0:17
2925 Hofstede Lennard23Team Sunweb ,, 0:1729+0:17
30127 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT,, 0:1730+0:17
3191 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1731+0:17
3295 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1732+0:17
33145 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:1733+0:17
34146 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:1734+0:17
3547 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 0:1735+0:17
3622 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb ,, 0:1736+0:17
37113 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:1737+0:17
38101 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1738+0:17
397 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team,, 0:1739+0:17
4046 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie,, 0:1740+0:17
4162 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1741+0:17
42142 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:1742+0:17
4336 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:49 0:4943+0:49
4448 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie,, 0:4944+0:49
4545 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie0:59 0:5945+0:59
46126 Bendixen Louis22ColoQuick CULT1:05 1:0546+1:05
47125 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT,, 1:0547+1:05
48116 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli,, 1:0548+1:05
49143 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 1:0549+1:05
50112 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli,, 1:0550+1:05
514 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team,, 1:0551+1:05
5275 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:0552+1:05
5374 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:0553+1:05
5457 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:0554+1:05
5517 Rast Gregory38Trek - Segafredo,, 1:0555+1:05
5618 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, 1:0556+1:05
57105 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:0557+1:05
5844 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie1:09 1:0958+1:09
59131 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:15 1:1559+1:15
6076 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:1560+1:15
61115 Folsach Casper25Team Giant - Castelli,, 1:1561+1:15
6228 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb ,, 1:1562+1:15
63123 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, 1:1563+1:15
6467 Fortunato Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 1:1564+1:15
6587 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk,, 1:1565+1:15
6642 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie,, 1:1566+1:15
6766 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF,, 1:1567+1:15
6864 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 1:1568+1:15
695 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team,, 1:1569+1:15
7094 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:1570+1:15
7113 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo,, 1:1571+1:15
7237 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:1572+1:15
7334 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:1573+1:15
74108 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:1574+1:15
7543 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie5:19 5:1975+5:19
76137 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7:39 7:3976+7:39
77124 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT7:42 7:4277+7:42
78158 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark,, 7:4278+7:42
7963 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF7:43 7:4379+7:43
8061 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF,, 7:4380+7:43
8173 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:4381+7:43
8272 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:4382+7:43
83134 Andreasen Jesper Kofod30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:4383+7:43
84117 Egholm Jakob20Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:4384+7:43
85155 Poulsen August Mors22Denmark,, 7:4385+7:43
86114 Byriel Rasmus 20Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:4386+7:43
87103 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:4387+7:43
8888 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:4388+7:43
8983 Verschoor Martijn33Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:4389+7:43
9085 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:4390+7:43
91151 Lander Sebastian27Denmark,, 7:4391+7:43
92121 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT,, 7:4392+7:43
93136 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:4393+7:43
9484 Gioux Romain31Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:4394+7:43
95132 Ollegaard Morten30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:4395+7:43
963 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team,, 7:4396+7:43
978 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team,, 7:4397+7:43
98102 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:4398+7:43
996 Kamyshev Arman27Astana Pro Team,, 7:4399+7:43
100118 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:43100+7:43
101106 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:43101+7:43
10215 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo,, 7:43102+7:43
103128 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT,, 7:43103+7:43
104147 Kron Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:43104+7:43
10516 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo,, 7:43105+7:43
106122 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT,, 7:43106+7:43
107156 Madsen Jacob Gye28Denmark,, 7:43107+7:43
108154 Muff Frederik24Denmark,, 7:43108+7:43
109157 Skjellerup Mikkel22Denmark,, 7:43109+7:43
11027 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb ,, 7:43110+7:43
11126 Sinkeldam Ramon29Team Sunweb ,, 7:43111+7:43
11224 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Sunweb ,, 7:43112+7:43
113135 Christiansen Steffen23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:43113+7:43
11435 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:43114+7:43
11532 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:43115+7:43
116138 Hulgaard Morten19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:43116+7:43
11793 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:43117+7:43
11898 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:43118+7:43
119148 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team7:51 7:51119+7:51
12054 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:51120+7:51
12182 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk8:29 8:29121+8:29
12286 Megias Javier34Team Novo Nordisk9:01 9:01122+9:01
12365 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF,, 9:01123+9:01
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1111 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli4:07:37 4:07:371+0:00
2104 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling0:17 0:177+0:17
311 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1712+0:17
4153 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Denmark,, 0:1715+0:17
5133 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:1722+0:17
6145 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:1733+0:17
7146 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:1734+0:17
8126 Bendixen Louis22ColoQuick CULT1:05 1:0546+1:05
9125 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT,, 1:0547+1:05
104 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team,, 1:0551+1:05
1144 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie1:09 1:0958+1:09
1228 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 1:15 1:1562+1:15
13123 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, 1:1563+1:15
1467 Fortunato Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 1:1564+1:15
15108 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:1574+1:15
16137 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7:39 7:3976+7:39
17124 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT7:42 7:4277+7:42
18158 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark,, 7:4278+7:42
1973 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:43 7:4381+7:43
20117 Egholm Jakob20Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:4384+7:43
21155 Poulsen August Mors22Denmark,, 7:4385+7:43
22114 Byriel Rasmus 20Team Giant - Castelli,, 7:4386+7:43
23103 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:4387+7:43
24106 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:43101+7:43
25128 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT,, 7:43103+7:43
26147 Kron Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:43104+7:43
2716 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo,, 7:43105+7:43
28157 Skjellerup Mikkel22Denmark,, 7:43109+7:43
29138 Hulgaard Morten19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:43116+7:43
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Trek - Segafredo 12:23:42 12:23:42+ -4:07:37
2 Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,+ -4:07:37
3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,+ -4:07:37
4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,+ -4:07:37
5 Team Sunweb ,, ,,+ -4:07:37
6 Astana Pro Team,, ,,+ -4:07:37
7 Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,+ -4:07:37
8 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,+ -4:07:37
9 Direct Energie,, ,,+ -4:07:37
10 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:32 0:32+ -4:07:37
11 Team Giant - Castelli0:41 0:41+ -4:07:37
12 ColoQuick CULT1:36 1:36+ -4:07:37
13 Bardiani - CSF1:56 1:56+ -4:07:37
14 Denmark7:26 7:26+ -4:07:37
15 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm8:24 8:24+ -4:07:37
16 Team Novo Nordisk15:50 15:50+ -4:07:37

Race information

Date: 12th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Frederiksberg › Kalundborg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark  logo

Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/

Race ranking position
114th
168 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.29889 sec.