Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»27th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2017  Stage 3  »  Otterup  ›  Vejle   (183.6k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
112▲1111 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo58:35:578:35:57
226▲241 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:090:09
329▲2625 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 0:140:14
414▲10107 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:180:18
51▼4111 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli0:190:19
631▲2591 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:240:24
735▲2847 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie0:250:25
825▲1753 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:260:26
938▲29101 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling0:300:30
1023▲1377 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:30
1134▲23146 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:330:33
124▼833 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:390:39
1319▲671 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:39
1442▲28142 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:39
1520▲578 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:430:43
1628▲12152 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Denmark 25Denmark0:460:46
1736▲1922 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb  37Team Sunweb 0:490:49
1830▲12127 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT0:510:51
1918▼112 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo0:550:55
2037▲17113 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli0:570:57
2111▼1092 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:061:06
2224▲2144 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:06
2327▲458 Dhaene BrechtWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:271:27
2454▲3057 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:27
2563▲38123 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:371:37
2641▲1562 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:461:46
2716▼1197 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:002:00
2815▼13153 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDenmark 20Denmark2:022:02
2922▼7133 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:112:11
3032▲295 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:332:33
3139▲87 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team2:452:45
323▼2921 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb 2:462:46
3347▲14125 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT2:592:59
3448▲14116 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,2:59
3552▲1775 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:59
3665▲2987 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk3:093:09
3764▲2767 Fortunato LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3:193:19
3849▲11143 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,3:19
3968▲2964 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3:293:29
4055▲1517 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo3:343:34
4121▼2056 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:363:36
4262▲2028 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb  19Team Sunweb 3:493:49
4351▲84 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team4:244:24
4474▲30108 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling4:254:25
4558▲1344 Maitre FlorianDirect Energie 21Direct Energie4:284:28
4673▲2734 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:206:20
477▼40104 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6:446:44
4813▼3551 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:466:46
4959▲10131 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 32BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7:047:04
508▼42141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 24Riwal Platform Cycling Team7:197:19
5175▲2443 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7:237:23
5267▲1566 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7:447:44
5369▲165 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,7:44
5460▲676 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:557:55
55118▲6398 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:058:05
5644▼1248 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie8:078:07
5757-105 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,8:07
585▼5341 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:098:09
5966▲742 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie8:398:39
6087▲27103 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling9:129:12
6180▲1961 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF9:149:14
6261▼1115 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli9:359:35
639▼5496 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:369:36
6481▲1773 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:399:39
65105▲4016 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 20Trek - Segafredo10:1110:11
666▼602 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team10:1610:16
6796▲293 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team10:3510:35
6886▲18114 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli11:0211:02
69107▲38156 Madsen Jacob GyeDenmark 27Denmark,,11:02
70116▲46138 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,11:02
7133▼38145 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:1611:16
7295▲23132 Øllegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11:3911:39
73119▲46148 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team12:2812:28
7417▼5755 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:3112:31
7543▼3236 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:0413:04
7653▼2374 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:0913:09
7745▼3245 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie13:1413:14
7872▼637 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:3013:30
7940▼3946 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie13:3913:39
8090▲1085 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk14:2314:23
8182▲172 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:4214:42
82101▲19106 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling14:4514:45
83106▲23122 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT,,14:45
84114▲3035 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:45
85111▲2626 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Sunweb  28Team Sunweb 15:0115:01
86104▲18147 Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:0415:04
8791▲4151 Lander SebastianDenmark 26Denmark15:1315:13
8897▲98 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team15:2815:28
8978▼11158 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 20Denmark16:1416:14
9092▲2121 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT16:1516:15
9198▲7102 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,16:15
9293▲1136 Hansen Jannik HyldtoftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17:0217:02
93110▲1727 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb  24Team Sunweb ,,17:02
94113▲19135 Munk SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17:1417:14
9588▼788 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk17:2917:29
9610▼8614 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo17:4817:48
9756▼4118 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo18:3918:39
98108▲10154 Muff FrederikDenmark 24Denmark18:4218:42
9970▼2994 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:5718:57
10071▼2913 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo19:0519:05
101102▲115 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo19:2019:20
10283▼19134 Andreasen Jesper KofodBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:4719:47
103117▲1493 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:4919:49
10476▼28137 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:5419:54
10594▼1184 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk19:5519:55
10684▼22117 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli19:5819:58
107122▲1586 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk20:0020:00
10885▼23155 Poulsen August MorsDenmark 21Denmark20:5220:52
10977▼32124 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT21:0421:04
110123▲1365 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF21:1621:16
11199▼126 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team22:1722:17
11289▼2383 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk23:0323:03
113109▼4157 Skjellerup MikkelDenmark 22Denmark23:2823:28
11479▼3563 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF25:0725:07
115100▼15118 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,25:07
116120▲454 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert25:4125:41
117121▲482 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk25:5225:52


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo20304:28:154:28:15
22+0:091 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10180:030:03
33+0:1425 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 5120:060:06
44+0:18107 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling7,,0:06
56+0:2491 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:120:12
67+0:2547 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie30:130:13
78+0:2653 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:140:14
89+0:30101 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling10:180:18
911+0:33146 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:210:21
1010+0:3077 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:21
1112+0:3933 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:270:27
1255+8:0598 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:27
1324+1:2757 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
1414+0:39142 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:27
155+0:19111 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,0:27
1625+1:37123 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,0:27
1713+0:3971 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:27
1815+0:4378 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:310:31
1916+0:46152 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Denmark 25Denmark0:340:34
2017+0:4922 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb  37Team Sunweb 0:370:37
2118+0:51127 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT0:390:39
2219+0:5512 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo0:430:43
2320+0:57113 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli0:450:45
2421+1:0692 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:540:54
2522+1:06144 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:54
2623+1:2758 Dhaene BrechtWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:151:15
2760+9:12103 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling1:341:34
2826+1:4662 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,1:34
2961+9:1461 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:361:36
3028+2:02153 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDenmark 20Denmark1:501:50
3127+2:0097 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:50
3236+3:0987 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1:581:58
3335+2:5975 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:58
3433+2:59125 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,1:58
3529+2:11133 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:58
3634+2:59116 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,1:58
3764+9:3973 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:012:01
3837+3:1967 Fortunato LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:082:08
3951+7:2343 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:08
4039+3:2964 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2:182:18
4138+3:19143 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:18
4230+2:3395 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:222:22
4340+3:3417 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo2:332:33
4465+10:1116 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 20Trek - Segafredo,,2:33
4531+2:457 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,2:33
4632+2:4621 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb 2:382:38
4742+3:4928 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb  19Team Sunweb ,,2:38
4867+10:353 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2:562:56
4944+4:25108 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling3:153:15
5043+4:244 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team3:243:24
5170+11:02138 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:24
5241+3:3656 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:24
5345+4:2844 Maitre FlorianDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,3:24
5469+11:02156 Madsen Jacob GyeDenmark 27Denmark,,3:24
5568+11:02114 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,3:24
5672+11:39132 Øllegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm4:004:00
5773+12:28148 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team4:414:41
5846+6:2034 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:105:10
5949+7:04131 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 32BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5:535:53
6047+6:44104 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6:326:32
6148+6:4651 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:346:34
6253+7:445 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,6:34
6352+7:4466 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,6:34
6454+7:5576 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:446:44
6580+14:2385 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,6:44
6681+14:4272 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:037:03
6757+8:07105 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling7:077:07
6883+14:45122 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT,,7:07
6950+7:19141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,7:07
7082+14:45106 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,7:07
7184+14:4535 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:07
7285+15:0126 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Sunweb  28Team Sunweb 7:227:22
7356+8:0748 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,7:22
7486+15:04147 Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team7:267:26
7559+8:3942 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie7:297:29
7687+15:13151 Lander SebastianDenmark 26Denmark7:357:35
7788+15:288 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team7:497:49
7858+8:0941 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7:577:57
7962+9:35115 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli8:248:24
8090+16:15121 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT8:368:36
8191+16:15102 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,8:36
8289+16:14158 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 20Denmark,,8:36
8363+9:3696 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:249:24
8492+17:02136 Hansen Jannik HyldtoftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,9:24
8593+17:0227 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb  24Team Sunweb ,,9:24
8694+17:14135 Munk SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm9:369:36
8795+17:2988 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk9:519:51
8898+18:42154 Muff FrederikDenmark 24Denmark11:0411:04
8971+11:16145 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,11:04
90107+20:0086 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,11:04
91101+19:2015 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo11:4111:41
92102+19:47134 Andreasen Jesper KofodBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm12:0812:08
9376+13:0974 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:08
94103+19:4993 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:1012:10
95105+19:5584 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk12:1712:17
96106+19:58117 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli12:1912:19
97104+19:54137 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,12:19
9877+13:1445 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,12:19
9978+13:3037 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:19
10075+13:0436 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:19
10174+12:3155 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,12:19
102110+21:1665 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,12:19
10366+10:162 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team10:0410:04
10479+13:3946 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie13:2713:27
105109+21:04124 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT,,13:27
106108+20:52155 Poulsen August MorsDenmark 21Denmark13:1413:14
107111+22:176 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team14:3914:39
108112+23:0383 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk15:2515:25
109113+23:28157 Skjellerup MikkelDenmark 22Denmark15:5015:50
110117+25:5282 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk17:2817:28
111115+25:07118 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli17:2917:29
112114+25:0763 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,17:29
11396+17:4814 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo17:3617:36
11497+18:3918 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo17:3817:38
11599+18:5794 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:4617:46
116100+19:0513 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo17:5517:55
117116+25:4154 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,17:55
DNF+ -8:35:57126 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT--
DNF+ -8:35:57112 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNS+ -8:35:57128 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNS+ -8:35:5724 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb  24Team Sunweb ,,-
DNS+ -8:35:5732 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS+ -8:35:5731 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-111 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli20
214▲1211 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo19
3-1 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team12
45▲133 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11
53▼244 Maitre FlorianDirect Energie 21Direct Energie10
6-25 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 10
74▼321 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb 10
8-107 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling9
9-77 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
10-91 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
116▼541 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8
12-47 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie7
137▼62 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team7
14-53 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
158▼7104 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6
169▼7137 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6
17-101 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling5
1810▼8141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 24Riwal Platform Cycling Team5
19-146 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team4
2011▼996 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
21-97 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
2212▼1014 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo3
2313▼1092 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
24-95 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
25-108 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling1
26-98 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
2716▼11158 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 20Denmark1
2815▼13124 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-145 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team30
24▲2137 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22
3-74 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
45▲177 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
51▼4147 Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team16
63▼3124 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT12
72▼547 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie10
8-146 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team6
96▼344 Maitre FlorianDirect Energie 21Direct Energie6
107▼353 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
11-113 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli4
12-54 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
138▼525 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 2
14-108 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling2
159▼6158 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 20Denmark2


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲21+0:0011 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo8:35:578:35:57
21▼15+0:19111 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli0:190:19
37▲411+0:33146 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:330:33
413▲925+1:37123 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:371:37
54▼128+2:02153 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDenmark 20Denmark2:022:02
65▼129+2:11133 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:112:11
79▲233+2:59125 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT2:592:59
814▲637+3:1967 Fortunato LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3:193:19
912▲342+3:4928 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb  19Team Sunweb 3:493:49
1010-43+4:244 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team4:244:24
1115▲444+4:25108 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling4:254:25
1211▼145+4:2844 Maitre FlorianDirect Energie 21Direct Energie4:284:28
132▼1147+6:44104 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6:446:44
1423▲960+9:12103 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling9:129:12
1519▲464+9:3973 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:399:39
1627▲1165+10:1116 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 20Trek - Segafredo10:1110:11
1722▲568+11:02114 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli11:0211:02
1829▲1170+11:02138 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,11:02
196▼1371+11:16145 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:1611:16
2024▲482+14:45106 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling14:4514:45
2126▲586+15:04147 Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:0415:04
2218▼489+16:14158 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 20Denmark16:1416:14
2316▼7104+19:54137 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:5419:54
2420▼4106+19:58117 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli19:5819:58
2521▼4108+20:52155 Poulsen August MorsDenmark 21Denmark20:5220:52
2617▼9109+21:04124 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT21:0421:04
2728▲1113+23:28157 Skjellerup MikkelDenmark 22Denmark23:2823:28


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  13:26:04 13:26:04
28▲6 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:140:14
37▲4 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 0:230:23
44- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:370:37
52▼3 Team Virtu Cycling 0:390:39
612▲6 ColoQuick CULT 1:451:45
711▲4 Team Giant - Castelli 1:511:51
81▼7 Trek - Segafredo 1:571:57
95▼4 Team Sunweb  2:022:02
1013▲3 Bardiani - CSF 3:593:59
116▼5 Astana Pro Team 4:134:13
129▼3 Direct Energie 4:264:26
1314▲1 Denmark 4:294:29
1415▲1 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 8:038:03
1510▼5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 11:2511:25
1616- Team Novo Nordisk 17:1417:14


Race information

Date: 14th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Otterup › Vejle
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark  logo

Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/

Race ranking position
114th
168 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09566 sec.