Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   27th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Randers  ›  Randers   (17.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
113 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo203050.97920:57 20:5790+18:28
2131 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm101849.6360:34 0:3445+7:01
31 Valgren Michael26Astana Pro Team51249.5210:37 0:372+0:09
411 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo749.521,, 0:371+0:00
5124 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT448.9160:53 0:53102+21:20
6108 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling348.8790:54 0:5436+4:42
727 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 248.7300:58 0:5887+17:24
8111 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli148.730,, 0:583+0:40
9127 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT48.5451:03 1:036+1:17
10121 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT48.3261:09 1:0982+16:47
1192 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.2171:12 1:1211+1:41
12138 Hulgaard Morten19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm48.217,, 1:1261+11:38
13106 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling48.1801:13 1:1376+15:22
14107 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling48.180,, 1:134+0:55
1533 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.0001:18 1:188+1:20
16152 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Denmark47.8571:22 1:229+1:31
175 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team47.857,, 1:2248+8:30
1828 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 47.8211:23 1:2335+4:35
19104 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling47.6791:27 1:2746+7:35
2095 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.5371:31 1:3128+3:27
2126 Sinkeldam Ramon29Team Sunweb 47.537,, 1:3178+15:56
2291 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.5021:32 1:327+1:19
2325 Hofstede Lennard23Team Sunweb 47.4671:33 1:335+1:11
2436 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.467,, 1:3371+14:00
2545 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie47.3611:36 1:3672+14:13
26146 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team47.3261:37 1:3710+1:34
27133 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm47.1871:41 1:4122+3:15
2821 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb 47.1521:42 1:4231+3:51
29113 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli47.152,, 1:4215+2:02
30147 Kron Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team47.0831:44 1:4479+16:12
31134 Andreasen Jesper Kofod30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm47.083,, 1:4499+20:55
323 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team47.0481:45 1:4562+11:43
33137 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm46.9791:47 1:47100+21:04
34125 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT46.979,, 1:4732+4:10
3556 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert46.979,, 1:4738+4:46
36154 Muff Frederik24Denmark46.8761:50 1:5095+19:55
37116 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli46.8421:51 1:5133+4:13
3871 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.842,, 1:5114+1:53
39103 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling46.8081:52 1:5259+10:28
40101 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling46.7401:54 1:5412+1:47
4134 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.6721:56 1:5647+7:40
4287 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk46.5701:59 1:5934+4:31
43153 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Denmark46.570,, 1:5925+3:25
4486 Megias Javier34Team Novo Nordisk46.4682:02 2:02103+21:25
45158 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark46.468,, 2:0288+17:39
4644 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie46.468,, 2:0243+5:54
4747 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie46.4352:03 2:0313+1:52
4897 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij46.4012:04 2:0429+3:27
4943 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie46.3342:06 2:0650+8:52
5042 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie46.2672:08 2:0856+10:11
5112 Stuyven Jasper26Trek - Segafredo46.267,, 2:0819+2:27
52114 Byriel Rasmus 20Team Giant - Castelli46.2002:10 2:1066+12:36
53142 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team46.1672:11 2:1116+2:13
548 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team46.0342:15 2:1585+17:07
55135 Christiansen Steffen23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm46.034,, 2:1591+18:53
5677 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.8702:20 2:2017+2:13
5775 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.8372:21 2:2137+4:44
5894 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.837,, 2:2197+20:41
59157 Skjellerup Mikkel22Denmark45.7392:24 2:24111+25:15
6015 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo45.739,, 2:24101+21:07
6162 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF45.7062:25 2:2530+3:35
62123 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT45.6742:26 2:2627+3:26
6396 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.674,, 2:2660+11:26
64143 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team45.6412:27 2:2739+5:09
65145 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team45.6092:28 2:2868+13:07
664 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team45.5762:29 2:2944+6:17
6741 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie45.5442:30 2:3053+10:03
68117 Egholm Jakob20Team Giant - Castelli45.544,, 2:30104+21:52
69155 Poulsen August Mors22Denmark45.5112:31 2:31106+22:46
7017 Rast Gregory38Trek - Segafredo45.4792:32 2:3242+5:29
7122 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 45.479,, 2:3220+2:45
7253 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.479,, 2:3218+2:22
7357 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.4472:33 2:3323+3:24
7458 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.4152:34 2:3424+3:25
7564 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF45.415,, 2:3441+5:27
7648 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie45.3822:35 2:3554+10:05
7783 Verschoor Martijn33Team Novo Nordisk45.3182:37 2:37110+25:03
78105 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling45.2862:38 2:3855+10:09
7978 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.2222:40 2:4021+2:47
8082 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk45.222,, 2:40113+27:56
81151 Lander Sebastian27Denmark45.1902:41 2:4186+17:17
8267 Fortunato Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF45.190,, 2:4140+5:23
8351 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.1272:43 2:4349+8:52
8446 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie45.127,, 2:4377+15:45
8573 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.0002:47 2:4763+11:49
8666 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF45.000,, 2:4752+9:54
87118 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli44.9052:50 2:50112+27:21
8888 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk44.8742:51 2:5193+19:44
8998 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.874,, 2:5158+10:20
9018 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo44.8432:52 2:5298+20:54
91144 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team44.7492:55 2:5526+3:25
9255 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert44.749,, 2:5574+14:50
9314 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo44.7172:56 2:5696+20:08
9472 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.5623:01 3:0184+17:06
9576 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.562,, 3:0157+10:19
9685 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk44.4693:04 3:0483+16:50
97141 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team44.4383:05 3:0551+9:47
9865 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF44.3773:07 3:07108+23:46
996 Kamyshev Arman27Astana Pro Team44.3463:08 3:08109+24:48
100156 Madsen Jacob Gye28Denmark44.3153:09 3:0970+13:34
10154 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert44.2853:10 3:10114+28:14
102148 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team44.1633:14 3:1475+15:05
10316 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo44.0113:19 3:1967+12:54
104102 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling43.9513:21 3:2192+19:00
10561 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF43.8603:24 3:2464+12:01
106132 Ollegaard Morten30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm43.8303:25 3:2573+14:27
107115 Folsach Casper25Team Giant - Castelli43.7413:28 3:2865+12:26
108136 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm43.741,, 3:2894+19:54
10993 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij43.6813:30 3:30105+22:42
11084 Gioux Romain31Team Novo Nordisk43.4153:39 3:39107+22:57
11137 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.3563:41 3:4181+16:34
1122 Breschel Matti33Astana Pro Team43.2103:46 3:4669+13:25
11374 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.1523:48 3:4880+16:21
114122 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT42.6354:06 4:0689+18:14
11563 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF42.1584:23 4:23115+28:53
DNS35 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -20:57 -20:57+ -8:57:31
DNS7 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team,, -20:57+ -8:57:31
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11-11 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo58:57:31 8:57:311+0:00
22-1 Valgren Michael26Astana Pro Team0:09 0:092+0:09
35▲2111 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli0:40 0:403+0:40
44-107 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling0:55 0:554+0:55
53▼225 Hofstede Lennard23Team Sunweb 1:11 1:115+1:11
618▲12127 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT1:17 1:176+1:17
76▼191 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:19 1:197+1:19
812▲433 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:20 1:208+1:20
916▲7152 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Denmark1:31 1:319+1:31
1011▲1146 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:34 1:3410+1:34
1121▲1092 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:41 1:4111+1:41
129▼3101 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling1:47 1:4712+1:47
137▼647 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie1:52 1:5213+1:52
1413▼171 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:53 1:5314+1:53
1520▲5113 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli2:02 2:0215+2:02
1614▼2142 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:13 2:1316+2:13
1710▼777 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:1317+2:13
188▼1053 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:22 2:2218+2:22
1919-12 Stuyven Jasper26Trek - Segafredo2:27 2:2719+2:27
2017▼322 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 2:45 2:4520+2:45
2115▼678 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:47 2:4721+2:47
2229▲7133 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:15 3:1522+3:15
2324▲157 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:24 3:2423+3:24
2423▼158 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:25 3:2524+3:25
2528▲3153 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Denmark,, 3:2525+3:25
2622▼4144 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 3:2526+3:25
2725▼2123 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT3:26 3:2627+3:26
2830▲295 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:27 3:2728+3:27
2927▼297 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:2729+3:27
3026▼462 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF3:35 3:3530+3:35
3132▲121 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb 3:51 3:5131+3:51
3233▲1125 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT4:10 4:1032+4:10
3334▲1116 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli4:13 4:1333+4:13
3436▲287 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk4:31 4:3134+4:31
3542▲728 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 4:35 4:3535+4:35
3644▲8108 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling4:42 4:4236+4:42
3735▼275 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:44 4:4437+4:44
3841▲356 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:46 4:4638+4:46
3938▼1143 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team5:09 5:0939+5:09
4037▼367 Fortunato Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF5:23 5:2340+5:23
4139▼264 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF5:27 5:2741+5:27
4240▼217 Rast Gregory38Trek - Segafredo5:29 5:2942+5:29
4345▲244 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie5:54 5:5443+5:54
4443▼14 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team6:17 6:1744+6:17
4549▲4131 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7:01 7:0145+7:01
4647▲1104 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling7:35 7:3546+7:35
4746▼134 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:40 7:4047+7:40
4853▲55 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team8:30 8:3048+8:30
4948▼151 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:52 8:5249+8:52
5051▲143 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie,, 8:5250+8:52
5150▼1141 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team9:47 9:4751+9:47
5252-66 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF9:54 9:5452+9:54
5358▲541 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie10:03 10:0353+10:03
5456▲248 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie10:05 10:0554+10:05
5557▲2105 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling10:09 10:0955+10:09
5659▲342 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie10:11 10:1156+10:11
5754▼376 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:19 10:1957+10:19
5855▼398 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:20 10:2058+10:20
5960▲1103 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling10:28 10:2859+10:28
6063▲396 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:26 11:2660+11:26
6170▲9138 Hulgaard Morten19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11:38 11:3861+11:38
6267▲53 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team11:43 11:4362+11:43
6364▲173 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:49 11:4963+11:49
6461▼361 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF12:01 12:0164+12:01
6562▼3115 Folsach Casper25Team Giant - Castelli12:26 12:2665+12:26
6668▲2114 Byriel Rasmus 20Team Giant - Castelli12:36 12:3666+12:36
6765▼216 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo12:54 12:5467+12:54
6871▲3145 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team13:07 13:0768+13:07
6966▼32 Breschel Matti33Astana Pro Team13:25 13:2569+13:25
7069▼1156 Madsen Jacob Gye28Denmark13:34 13:3470+13:34
7175▲436 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:00 14:0071+14:00
7277▲545 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie14:13 14:1372+14:13
7372▼1132 Ollegaard Morten30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm14:27 14:2773+14:27
7474-55 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:50 14:5074+14:50
7573▼2148 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:05 15:0575+15:05
7682▲6106 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling15:22 15:2276+15:22
7779▲246 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie15:45 15:4577+15:45
7885▲726 Sinkeldam Ramon29Team Sunweb 15:56 15:5678+15:56
7986▲7147 Kron Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team16:12 16:1279+16:12
8076▼474 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:21 16:2180+16:21
8178▼337 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:34 16:3481+16:34
8290▲8121 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT16:47 16:4782+16:47
8380▼385 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk16:50 16:5083+16:50
8481▼372 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:06 17:0684+17:06
8588▲38 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team17:07 17:0785+17:07
8687▲1151 Lander Sebastian27Denmark17:17 17:1786+17:17
8793▲627 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 17:24 17:2487+17:24
8889▲1158 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark17:39 17:3988+17:39
8983▼6122 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT18:14 18:1489+18:14
90100▲1013 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo18:28 18:2890+18:28
9194▲3135 Christiansen Steffen23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm18:53 18:5391+18:53
9291▼1102 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling19:00 19:0092+19:00
9395▲288 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk19:44 19:4493+19:44
9492▼2136 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:54 19:5494+19:54
9598▲3154 Muff Frederik24Denmark19:55 19:5595+19:55
9696-14 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo20:08 20:0896+20:08
9799▲294 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:41 20:4197+20:41
9897▼118 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo20:54 20:5498+20:54
99102▲3134 Andreasen Jesper Kofod30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:55 20:5599+20:55
100104▲4137 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21:04 21:04100+21:04
101101-15 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo21:07 21:07101+21:07
102109▲7124 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT21:20 21:20102+21:20
103107▲486 Megias Javier34Team Novo Nordisk21:25 21:25103+21:25
104106▲2117 Egholm Jakob20Team Giant - Castelli21:52 21:52104+21:52
105103▼293 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:42 22:42105+22:42
106108▲2155 Poulsen August Mors22Denmark22:46 22:46106+22:46
107105▼284 Gioux Romain31Team Novo Nordisk22:57 22:57107+22:57
108110▲265 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF23:46 23:46108+23:46
109111▲26 Kamyshev Arman27Astana Pro Team24:48 24:48109+24:48
110112▲283 Verschoor Martijn33Team Novo Nordisk25:03 25:03110+25:03
111113▲2157 Skjellerup Mikkel22Denmark25:15 25:15111+25:15
112115▲3118 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli27:21 27:21112+27:21
113117▲482 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk27:56 27:56113+27:56
114116▲254 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert28:14 28:14114+28:14
115114▼163 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF28:53 28:53115+28:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲111 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo28
21▼1111 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli25
33-1 Valgren Michael26Astana Pro Team22
4-13 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo15
5-131 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm12
64▼233 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11
75▼244 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie10
86▼225 Hofstede Lennard23Team Sunweb 10
97▼221 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb 10
108▼2107 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling9
1128▲17124 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT9
129▼377 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
1310▼391 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
1425▲11108 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling8
1511▼441 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie8
1612▼447 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie7
1713▼42 Breschel Matti33Astana Pro Team7
1814▼453 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
1915▼4104 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling6
20-27 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 6
2116▼5137 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6
2217▼5101 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling5
2318▼5141 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team5
24-127 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT4
2519▼6146 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team4
2623▼392 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2720▼796 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2821▼797 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
29-121 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT3
3022▼814 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo3
3124▼795 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
3226▼698 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
33-138 Hulgaard Morten19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1
3427▼7158 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-11 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo8:57:31 8:57:311+0:00
22-111 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli0:40 0:403+0:40
33-146 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:34 1:3410+1:34
46▲2133 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:15 3:1522+3:15
55-153 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Denmark3:25 3:2525+3:25
64▼2123 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT3:26 3:2627+3:26
77-125 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT4:10 4:1032+4:10
89▲128 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 4:35 4:3535+4:35
911▲2108 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling4:42 4:4236+4:42
108▼267 Fortunato Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF5:23 5:2340+5:23
1112▲144 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie5:54 5:5443+5:54
1210▼24 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team6:17 6:1744+6:17
1313-104 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling7:35 7:3546+7:35
1414-103 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling10:28 10:2859+10:28
1518▲3138 Hulgaard Morten19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11:38 11:3861+11:38
1615▼173 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:49 11:4963+11:49
1717-114 Byriel Rasmus 20Team Giant - Castelli12:36 12:3666+12:36
1816▼216 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo12:54 12:5467+12:54
1919-145 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team13:07 13:0768+13:07
2020-106 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling15:22 15:2276+15:22
2121-147 Kron Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team16:12 16:1279+16:12
2222-158 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark17:39 17:3988+17:39
2323-137 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21:04 21:04100+21:04
2426▲2124 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT21:20 21:20102+21:20
2524▼1117 Egholm Jakob20Team Giant - Castelli21:52 21:52104+21:52
2625▼1155 Poulsen August Mors22Denmark22:46 22:46106+22:46
2727-157 Skjellerup Mikkel22Denmark25:15 25:15111+25:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
15▲4 Team Virtu Cycling 26:56:36 26:56:36+ -8:57:31
22- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:30 0:30+ -8:57:31
38▲5 Trek - Segafredo0:43 0:43+ -8:57:31
49▲5 Team Sunweb 1:55 1:55+ -8:57:31
53▼2 Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:56 1:56+ -8:57:31
66- ColoQuick CULT2:27 2:27+ -8:57:31
71▼6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:33 2:33+ -8:57:31
87▼1 Team Giant - Castelli3:04 3:04+ -8:57:31
94▼5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:30 3:30+ -8:57:31
1011▲1 Astana Pro Team3:58 3:58+ -8:57:31
1112▲1 Direct Energie6:08 6:08+ -8:57:31
1210▼2 Bardiani - CSF9:36 9:36+ -8:57:31
1315▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:45 12:45+ -8:57:31
1413▼1 Denmark13:07 13:07+ -8:57:31
1514▼1 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm15:55 15:55+ -8:57:31
1616- Team Novo Nordisk35:43 35:43+ -8:57:31

Race information

Date: 15th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 50.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Randers › Randers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark  logo

Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/

Race ranking position
114th
168 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22255 sec.