Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»28th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2018  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
145+5:5532 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20304:18:234:18:23
214+1:3825 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb  20Team Sunweb 1018,,,,
391+29:3146 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport512,,,,
476+16:2715 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team7,,,,
534+3:0292 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,,,,
643+5:39183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3,,,,
730+2:4151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club2,,,,
850+7:57126 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1,,,,
947+6:4282 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1084+20:0394 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
118+1:1112 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,,,
1248+6:4433 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
1313+1:3765 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1410+1:2395 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1532+2:54125 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1636+3:4326 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb ,,,,
1742+5:3985 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1858+9:5972 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
191+0:0031 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
2078+17:1443 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
2167+13:12143 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,,,
2266+12:39103 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2328+2:36124 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2462+11:01136 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,,,
2575+16:1576 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
2659+10:35154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo,,,,
2774+15:59116 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
282+0:32172 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
294+0:5014 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,,,
307+1:062 Juul-Jensen ChristopherDenmark 29Denmark,,,,
3138+4:1953 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
3289+26:28174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
3311+1:2856 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
3429+2:3773 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
356+0:58166 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,,,
363+0:3642 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
3741+5:0824 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb  20Team Sunweb ,,,,
3826+2:29144 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,,,
395+0:56161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,,,
4031+2:44131 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,,,
4123+2:1934 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
429+1:18134 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,,,
4318+1:49114 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
4419+1:49133 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,,,
4577+17:04196 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,,,
4620+1:564 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 19Denmark0:100:10
4715+1:39135 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:10
4816+1:39176 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
4912+1:30151 Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:10
5022+2:01181 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:10
5117+1:4822 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  21Team Sunweb ,,0:10
5225+2:2393 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
5344+5:3983 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
5454+9:33141 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
5537+3:57153 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Waoo 26Team Waoo,,0:10
5621+2:0013 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10
5764+11:22104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
5827+2:35111 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
5957+9:5362 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
6039+4:19184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:170:17
6172+14:57165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:17
6224+2:21156 Veyhe TorkilTeam Waoo 28Team Waoo,,0:17
6361+10:54113 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
6488+22:47164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:17
6533+2:5696 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:200:20
6660+10:4984 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:240:24
6740+4:3286 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:340:34
6869+13:4521 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb  38Team Sunweb 0:350:35
6965+11:5844 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:35
7079+17:4345 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:35
7168+13:21121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:35
7253+9:2075 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:35
7349+7:05122 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:380:38
7446+6:09152 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 29Team Waoo0:400:40
7581+18:28185 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:40
7635+3:1291 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:40
7756+9:5171 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:430:43
7852+9:0664 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:470:47
7987+20:46162 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick1:431:43
8085+20:1555 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2:122:12
8155+9:3841 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport2:272:27
8290+26:3435 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5:025:02
8351+8:46112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:206:20
8498+38:16182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team7:027:02
8593+31:15186 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10:0010:00
8670+14:01155 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,10:00
8763+11:11173 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,10:00
8873+15:061 Pedersen MadsDenmark 22Denmark10:2610:26
8980+18:1116 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team11:0011:00
9094+31:46101 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,11:00
9192+29:39102 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,11:00
9297+35:00106 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,11:00
9386+20:31171 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,11:00
9496+32:56175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,11:00
9599+43:225 Iversen Rasmus Denmark 20Denmark,,11:00
9695+32:176 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark,,11:00
9783+19:17191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,11:00
9882+18:47192 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,11:00
9971+14:17193 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,11:00
100100+1:05:13194 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,11:00
DNF+ - 18:08:25115 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij--
DNF+ - 18:08:2554 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2561 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25132 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 39Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25105 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2552 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2563 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25146 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25195 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2536 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:253 Carbel MichaelDenmark 23Denmark,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25123 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25142 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2511 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25163 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2581 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:25145 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2523 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb  33Team Sunweb ,,-
DNF+ - 18:08:2574 Rhim BrendanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-31 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 200150 18:08:25 18:08:25
22-172 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1501100:320:32
33-42 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport125900:360:36
44-14 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team100800:500:50
55-161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick85700:560:56
66-166 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick70600:580:58
77-2 Juul-Jensen ChristopherDenmark 29Denmark60551:061:06
88-12 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team50501:111:11
911▲2134 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling40451:181:18
1012▲295 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35401:231:23
1113▲256 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club30361:281:28
1210▼2151 Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo25321:301:30
1316▲365 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert20281:371:37
1418▲425 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb  20Team Sunweb 15241:381:38
1515-135 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling10201:391:39
1614▼2176 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm516,,1:39
1717-22 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  21Team Sunweb 5141:481:48
1820▲2114 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5121:491:49
1923▲4133 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling510,,1:49
2019▼14 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 19Denmark581:561:56
2121-13 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team562:002:00
2222-181 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team542:012:01
2326▲334 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 532:192:19
2424-156 Veyhe TorkilTeam Waoo 28Team Waoo522:212:21
2525-93 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise512:232:23
2629▲3144 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal52:292:29
2727-111 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52:352:35
2831▲3124 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy52:362:36
2933▲473 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources52:372:37
3034▲451 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club52:412:41
3135▲4131 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling32:442:44
3236▲4125 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy32:542:54
3332▼196 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:562:56
3437▲392 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:023:02
3530▼591 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:123:12
3639▲326 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb 33:433:43
3740▲3153 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Waoo 26Team Waoo33:573:57
3844▲653 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club34:194:19
3943▲4184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3,,4:19
4041▲186 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF34:324:32
4147▲624 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb  20Team Sunweb 5:085:08
4251▲985 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF5:395:39
4352▲9183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,5:39
4450▲683 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,5:39
4553▲832 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5:555:55
4648▲2152 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 29Team Waoo6:096:09
4756▲982 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF6:426:42
4857▲933 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:446:44
4955▲6122 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy7:057:05
5062▲12126 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy7:577:57
5128▼23112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:468:46
5265▲1364 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:069:06
5366▲1375 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources9:209:20
5468▲14141 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal9:339:33
5559▲441 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport9:389:38
5667▲1171 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources9:519:51
5770▲1362 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:539:53
5871▲1372 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources9:599:59
5973▲14154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo10:3510:35
6072▲1284 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF10:4910:49
6174▲13113 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:5410:54
6275▲13136 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling11:0111:01
639▼54173 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11:1111:11
6476▲12104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk11:2211:22
6578▲1344 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport11:5811:58
6679▲13103 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk12:3912:39
6782▲15143 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal13:1213:12
6880▲12121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13:2113:21
6981▲1221 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb  38Team Sunweb 13:4513:45
7042▼28155 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo14:0114:01
7138▼33193 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom14:1714:17
7284▲12165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick14:5714:57
7345▼281 Pedersen MadsDenmark 22Denmark15:0615:06
7488▲14116 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:5915:59
7589▲1476 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources16:1516:15
7690▲1415 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team16:2716:27
7791▲14196 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom17:0417:04
7893▲1543 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport17:1417:14
7992▲1345 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport17:4317:43
8058▼2216 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team18:1118:11
8195▲14185 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team18:2818:28
8261▼21192 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom18:4718:47
8364▼19191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom19:1719:17
84101▲1794 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:0320:03
8596▲1155 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club20:1520:15
8669▼17171 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:3120:31
87100▲13162 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick20:4620:46
88109▲21164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick22:4722:47
89113▲24174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm26:2826:28
90107▲1735 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26:3426:34
91115▲2446 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport29:3129:31
9299▲7102 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk29:3929:39
93104▲11186 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team31:1531:15
94102▲8101 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk31:4631:46
95105▲106 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark32:1732:17
96108▲12175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm32:5632:56
97110▲13106 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk35:0035:00
98116▲18182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team38:1638:16
99117▲185 Iversen Rasmus Denmark 20Denmark43:2243:22
100119▲19194 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom1:05:131:05:13


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲132 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 39
21▼131 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 27
35▲225 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb  20Team Sunweb 27
43▼142 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport23
58▲392 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21
613▲715 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team21
711▲451 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club18
812▲4126 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy17
94▼51 Pedersen MadsDenmark 22Denmark15
1015▲5134 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling15
116▼5182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14
1224▲12183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14
1319▲6104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk13
147▼765 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
159▼6161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick12
1610▼6151 Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo12
1732▲15133 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling11
1814▼4184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10
1916▼3171 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm10
20-46 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport10
2118▼3172 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm9
2220▼293 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2321▼2154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo8
2430▲612 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team7
2523▼24 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 19Denmark7
2625▼1111 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
2726▼1136 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling6
2827▼1186 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team6
2929-14 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team5
3031▲1173 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5
3133▲2166 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick4
3234▲273 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
33-82 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF4
3435▲172 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
3536▲1164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick4
3637▲12 Juul-Jensen ChristopherDenmark 29Denmark3
3738▲1114 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
3839▲183 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3
3940▲171 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3
40-94 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
4141-174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3
4242-56 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2
43-135 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling1
4443▼113 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1
4544▼185 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1
46-33 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1
47-41 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport1
4846▼2113 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
4947▼244 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport1
5048▼2116 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
5145▼6191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1
5249▼3175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:56161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick 18:09:21 18:09:21
24▲214+1:3825 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb  20Team Sunweb 0:420:42
32▼116+1:39176 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:430:43
43▼117+1:4822 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  21Team Sunweb 0:520:52
55-20+1:564 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 19Denmark1:001:00
66-23+2:1934 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:231:23
77-33+2:5696 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:002:00
88-34+3:0292 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:062:06
910▲141+5:0824 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb  20Team Sunweb 4:124:12
1011▲143+5:39183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:434:43
1112▲155+9:3841 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport8:428:42
1213▲159+10:35154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo9:399:39
139▼470+14:01155 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo13:0513:05
1415▲172+14:57165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick14:0114:01
1516▲177+17:04196 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom16:0816:08
1621▲588+22:47164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick21:5121:51
1718▲193+31:15186 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team30:1930:19
1819▲195+32:176 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark31:2131:21
1920▲196+32:56175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm32:0032:00
2022▲298+38:16182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team37:2037:20
2123▲299+43:225 Iversen Rasmus Denmark 20Denmark42:2642:26
2224▲2100+1:05:13194 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom1:04:171:04:17


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-71 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources92
25▲3104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk32
33-164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick28
44-174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm28
5-134 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling20
67▲1165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick16
7-133 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling12
88-184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team12
99-94 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1012▲2182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team12
1110▼1191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom8
12-141 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal4
1311▼2175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm4


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm  54:27:45 54:27:45
22- Astana Pro Team 1:211:21
33- Rally Cycling 2:002:00
45▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:013:01
54▼1 Team Waoo 3:043:04
67▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3:573:57
78▲1 Team Sunweb  4:264:26
89▲1 Vital Concept Cycling Club 4:344:34
910▲1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan  5:005:00
1011▲1 ColoQuick 5:595:59
1112▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 6:136:13
1213▲1 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 7:197:19
1314▲1 Bardiani - CSF 8:018:01
1415▲1 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 10:0410:04
1517▲2 Aqua Blue Sport 12:0912:09
1616- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12:5912:59
176▼11 Denmark 14:0314:03
1818- Team Joker Icopal 15:1915:19
1919- Team Hurom 38:1938:19
2020- Team Novo Nordisk 44:3444:34


Race information

Date: 5th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark logo

Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/

Race ranking position
124th
147 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09581 sec.