Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   28th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Naestved  ›  Vordingborg   (178.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
132 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 203046+2:524:08:46 4:08:46
215 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team101892+14:05,, ,,
381 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF51280+9:41,, ,,
4126 Räim Mihkel25Israel Cycling Academy761+5:14,, ,,
5154 Larsen Niklas21Team Waoo477+9:20,, ,,
692 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:21,, ,,
7136 Young Eric29Rally Cycling271+7:34,, ,,
825 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 126+0:30,, ,,
972 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources72+8:11,, ,,
1012 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team8+0:21,, ,,
1165 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+0:21,, ,,
12116 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij86+12:26,, ,,
1351 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club31+0:45,, ,,
14143 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal83+10:46,, ,,
1531 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1+0:00,, ,,
16173 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm9+0:21,, ,,
17135 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling10+0:21,, ,,
18103 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk78+9:27,, ,,
19125 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy13+0:21,, ,,
20196 Gasiorowski Mariusz22Team Hurom90+13:16,, ,,
2195 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:21,, ,,
222 Juul-Jensen Christopher29Denmark12+0:21,, ,,
2343 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport96+15:28,, ,,
24111 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17+0:21,, ,,
25141 Røinås Fridtjof24Team Joker Icopal68+7:22,, ,,
2646 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport115+26:13,, ,,
2756 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club14+0:21,, ,,
28124 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy27+0:32,, ,,
29183 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team55+3:59,, ,,
30114 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:21,, ,,
3116 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team64+5:57,, ,,
32134 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling3+0:10,, ,,
3371 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources66+5:59,, ,,
34142 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal99+16:17,, ,,
35176 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm30+0:34,, ,,
3673 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources22+0:21,, ,,
3714 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team19+0:21,, ,,
3833 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 50+3:15,, ,,
3941 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport44+2:30,, ,,
40156 Veyhe Torkil28Team Waoo32+0:45,, ,,
41172 Quaade Rasmus28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20+0:21,, ,,
4242 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport4+0:11,, ,,
4385 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF48+3:02,, ,,
44133 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling15+0:21,, ,,
45166 Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick21+0:21,, ,,
46151 Kamp Alexander24Team Waoo2+0:06,, ,,
47181 Vinther Troels Rønning31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team23+0:21,, ,,
4834 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 39+1:24,, ,,
49161 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick5+0:16,, ,,
5093 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:21,, ,,
5126 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 45+2:50,, ,,
52144 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal28+0:32,, ,,
5383 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF47+3:00,, ,,
54155 Schultz Jesper22Team Waoo25+0:29,, ,,
55112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24+0:28,, ,,
56131 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling41+1:30,, ,,
57115 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij84+11:38,, ,,
58192 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom65+5:57,, ,,
59193 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom33+0:45,, ,,
603 Carbel Michael23Denmark58+4:39,, ,,
61153 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Waoo42+1:51,, ,,
6276 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources88+12:42,, ,,
6353 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club40+1:24,, ,,
644 Bjerg Mikkel19Denmark38+1:19,, ,,
6591 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:58,, ,,
6611 Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team62+5:37,, ,,
6796 Warlop Jordi22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:32,, ,,
6822 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 34+0:45,, ,,
6913 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team36+1:02,, ,,
70184 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team37+1:18,, ,,
7124 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 57+4:07,, ,,
72174 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm111+23:39,, ,,
73101 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk101+16:320:15 0:15
74102 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk97+15:410:16 0:16
7544 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport74+8:51,, 0:16
7652 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club51+3:220:20 0:20
77152 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Waoo53+3:33,, 0:20
7894 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+17:47,, 0:20
7923 Stamsnijder Tom33Team Sunweb 89+13:040:22 0:22
8021 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 81+9:420:26 0:26
81191 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom60+4:580:30 0:30
8264 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+5:440:32 0:32
8362 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert69+7:220:36 0:36
8486 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF43+2:090:39 0:39
85165 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick85+11:39,, 0:39
86105 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk93+14:370:43 0:43
87113 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij75+8:56,, 0:43
88163 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick104+18:15,, 0:43
8975 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources70+7:25,, 0:43
90195 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom91+13:59,, 0:43
9154 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club113+23:50,, 0:43
92175 Toudal Emil22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm106+18:481:09 1:09
93122 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy49+3:111:26 1:26
941 Pedersen Mads22Denmark59+4:481:35 1:35
9574 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources56+4:061:38 1:38
96132 Huff Brad39Rally Cycling114+24:32,, 1:38
9763 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+12:341:47 1:47
9861 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+3:49,, 1:47
99171 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm79+9:282:06 2:06
10082 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF52+3:252:43 2:43
10155 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club100+16:172:46 2:46
102121 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy82+9:522:54 2:54
103123 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy102+16:57,, 2:54
104162 Moberg Christian30ColoQuick95+14:513:17 3:17
105164 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick108+20:04,, 3:17
1066 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark107+18:58,, 3:17
107185 Clausen Patrick28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team94+14:393:19 3:19
10845 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport98+16:073:49 3:49
10984 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF67+7:024:20 4:20
110146 Tiller Rasmus22Team Joker Icopal76+9:044:29 4:29
111106 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk110+21:344:36 4:36
112104 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk73+8:22,, 4:36
11335 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 105+18:35,, 4:36
11436 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 112+23:39,, 4:36
115182 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team116+27:415:37 5:37
116186 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team109+20:479:13 9:13
1175 Byriel Iversen Rasmus 20Denmark117+30:29,, 9:13
118145 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal118+39:0715:02 15:02
119194 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom119+50:5729:27 29:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-31 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51+0:00 13:28:02 13:28:02+0:00
22-151 Kamp Alexander24Team Waoo2+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
33-134 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling3+0:100:10 0:10+0:00
44-42 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport4+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
55-161 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick5+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
67▲192 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+0:210:21 0:21+0:00
76▼165 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
810▲212 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team8+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
911▲2173 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm9+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1013▲3135 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling10+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1112▲195 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1214▲22 Juul-Jensen Christopher29Denmark12+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1321▲8125 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy13+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1416▲256 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club14+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
159▼6133 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling15+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
168▼893 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1719▲2111 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1820▲2114 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1917▼214 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team19+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
2015▼5172 Quaade Rasmus28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
2118▼3166 Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick21+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
2222-73 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources22+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
2323-181 Vinther Troels Rønning31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team23+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
2424-112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24+0:280:28 0:28+0:00
2525-155 Schultz Jesper22Team Waoo25+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
2626-25 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 26+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
2727-124 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy27+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
2828-144 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal28+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
2929-96 Warlop Jordi22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
3030-176 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm30+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
3132▲151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club31+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
3233▲1156 Veyhe Torkil28Team Waoo32+0:45,, 0:45+0:00
3334▲1193 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom33+0:45,, 0:45+0:00
3435▲122 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 34+0:45,, 0:45+0:00
3536▲191 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
3637▲113 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team36+1:021:02 1:02+0:00
3738▲1184 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team37+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
3839▲14 Bjerg Mikkel19Denmark38+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
3940▲134 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 39+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
4041▲153 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club40+1:24,, 1:24+0:00
4142▲1131 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling41+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
4245▲3153 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Waoo42+1:511:51 1:51+0:00
4343-86 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF43+2:092:09 2:09+0:39
4448▲441 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport44+2:302:30 2:30+0:00
4550▲526 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 45+2:502:50 2:50+0:00
4652▲632 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46+2:522:52 2:52-0:10
4751▲483 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF47+3:003:00 3:00+0:00
4853▲585 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF48+3:023:02 3:02+0:00
4944▼5122 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy49+3:113:11 3:11+1:26
5057▲733 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 50+3:153:15 3:15+0:00
5154▲352 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club51+3:223:22 3:22+0:20
5231▼2182 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF52+3:253:25 3:25+2:43
5356▲3152 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Waoo53+3:333:33 3:33+0:20
5446▼861 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+3:493:49 3:49+1:47
5559▲4183 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team55+3:593:59 3:59+0:00
5647▼974 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources56+4:064:06 4:06+1:38
5760▲324 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 57+4:074:07 4:07+0:00
5863▲53 Carbel Michael23Denmark58+4:394:39 4:39+0:00
5955▼41 Pedersen Mads22Denmark59+4:484:48 4:48+1:35
6061▲1191 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom60+4:584:58 4:58+0:29
6165▲4126 Räim Mihkel25Israel Cycling Academy61+5:145:14 5:14+0:00
6266▲411 Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team62+5:375:37 5:37+0:00
6364▲164 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+5:445:44 5:44+0:32
6468▲416 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team64+5:575:57 5:57+0:00
6567▲2192 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom65+5:57,, 5:57+0:00
6669▲371 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources66+5:595:59 5:59+0:00
6749▼1884 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF67+7:027:02 7:02+4:20
6874▲6141 Røinås Fridtjof24Team Joker Icopal68+7:227:22 7:22+0:00
6971▲262 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert69+7:22,, 7:22+0:36
7070-75 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources70+7:257:25 7:25+0:43
7175▲4136 Young Eric29Rally Cycling71+7:347:34 7:34+0:00
7276▲472 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources72+8:118:11 8:11+0:00
7358▼15104 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk73+8:228:22 8:22+4:31
7478▲444 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport74+8:518:51 8:51+0:16
7577▲2113 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij75+8:568:56 8:56+0:42
7662▼14146 Tiller Rasmus22Team Joker Icopal76+9:049:04 9:04+4:29
7780▲3154 Larsen Niklas21Team Waoo77+9:209:20 9:20+0:00
7881▲3103 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk78+9:279:27 9:27+0:00
7973▼6171 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm79+9:289:28 9:28+2:06
8082▲281 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF80+9:419:41 9:41-0:04
8179▼221 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 81+9:429:42 9:42+0:26
8272▼10121 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy82+9:529:52 9:52+2:54
8383-143 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal83+10:4610:46 10:46+0:00
8489▲5115 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij84+11:3811:38 11:38+0:00
8585-165 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick85+11:3911:39 11:39+0:39
8691▲5116 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij86+12:2612:26 12:26+0:00
8784▼363 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+12:3412:34 12:34+1:47
8893▲576 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources88+12:4212:42 12:42+0:00
8992▲323 Stamsnijder Tom33Team Sunweb 89+13:0413:04 13:04+0:22
9094▲4196 Gasiorowski Mariusz22Team Hurom90+13:1613:16 13:16+0:00
9195▲4195 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom91+13:5913:59 13:59+0:43
92100▲815 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team92+14:0514:05 14:05-0:06
9397▲4105 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk93+14:3714:37 14:37+0:43
9486▼8185 Clausen Patrick28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team94+14:3914:39 14:39+3:19
9587▼8162 Moberg Christian30ColoQuick95+14:5114:51 14:51+3:17
96102▲643 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport96+15:2815:28 15:28+0:00
97101▲4102 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk97+15:4115:41 15:41+0:16
9890▼845 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport98+16:0716:07 16:07+3:49
99105▲6142 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal99+16:1716:17 16:17+0:00
10096▼455 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club100+16:17,, 16:17+2:46
101104▲3101 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk101+16:3216:32 16:32+0:15
10299▼3123 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy102+16:5716:57 16:57+2:54
103108▲594 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+17:4717:47 17:47+0:20
104109▲5163 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick104+18:1518:15 18:15+0:43
10598▼735 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 105+18:3518:35 18:35+4:36
106110▲4175 Toudal Emil22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm106+18:4818:48 18:48+1:09
107103▼46 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark107+18:5818:58 18:58+3:17
108106▼2164 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick108+20:0420:04 20:04+3:17
10988▼21186 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team109+20:4720:47 20:47+9:13
110107▼3106 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk110+21:3421:34 21:34+4:36
111117▲6174 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm111+23:3923:39 23:39+0:00
112111▼136 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 112+23:39,, 23:39+4:36
113116▲354 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club113+23:5023:50 23:50+0:43
114115▲1132 Huff Brad39Rally Cycling114+24:3224:32 24:32+1:38
115119▲446 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport115+26:1326:13 26:13+0:00
116114▼2182 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team116+27:4127:41 27:41+5:32
117112▼55 Byriel Iversen Rasmus 20Denmark117+30:2930:29 30:29+9:13
118118-145 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal118+39:0739:07 39:07+15:02
119113▼6194 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom119+50:5750:57 50:57+29:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
110▲932 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 24
21▼131 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15
32▼142 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport15
48▲425 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 15
514▲9182 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14
615▲992 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
75▼265 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
83▼5151 Kamp Alexander24Team Waoo12
94▼551 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club12
1024▲14126 Räim Mihkel25Israel Cycling Academy12
11-15 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team12
126▼6184 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10
137▼6134 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling10
14-81 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF10
159▼6161 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick9
16-104 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk8
1711▼693 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
18-154 Larsen Niklas21Team Waoo8
1912▼7115 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
2013▼7183 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team7
2116▼5111 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
22-136 Young Eric29Rally Cycling6
2317▼6146 Tiller Rasmus22Team Joker Icopal5
2427▲312 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team5
2519▼6173 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5
2618▼8133 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling5
2720▼773 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
28-72 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
2921▼8164 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick4
3022▼8114 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
3123▼883 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF3
3225▼771 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3
3326▼7174 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3
3428▼656 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club2
3529▼62 Juul-Jensen Christopher29Denmark1
3630▼685 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF1
37-191 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom1
3831▼744 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport1
39-113 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
40-116 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
4132▼9175 Toudal Emil22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-161 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick5+0:16 13:28:18 13:28:18
22-92 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+0:210:05 0:05
33-155 Schultz Jesper22Team Waoo25+0:290:13 0:13
44-25 Kanter Max20Team Sunweb 26+0:300:14 0:14
55-96 Warlop Jordi22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:320:16 0:16
66-176 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm30+0:340:18 0:18
77-22 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 34+0:450:29 0:29
88-4 Bjerg Mikkel19Denmark38+1:191:03 1:03
99-34 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 39+1:241:08 1:08
1010-41 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport44+2:302:14 2:14
1111-183 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team55+3:593:43 3:43
1212-24 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 57+4:073:51 3:51
1313-146 Tiller Rasmus22Team Joker Icopal76+9:048:48 8:48
1414-154 Larsen Niklas21Team Waoo77+9:209:04 9:04
1515-165 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick85+11:3911:23 11:23
1617▲1196 Gasiorowski Mariusz22Team Hurom90+13:1613:00 13:00
1718▲1105 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk93+14:3714:21 14:21
1821▲3175 Toudal Emil22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm106+18:4818:32 18:32
1919-6 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark107+18:5818:42 18:42
2020-164 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick108+20:0419:48 19:48
2116▼5186 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team109+20:4720:31 20:31
2224▲2182 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team116+27:4127:25 27:25
2322▼15 Byriel Iversen Rasmus 20Denmark117+30:2930:13 30:13
2423▼1194 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom119+50:5750:41 50:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Rally Cycling+ - 13:28:02 40:25:02 40:25:02
22- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:28:020:07 0:07
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 13:28:020:14 0:14
44- BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm+ - 13:28:020:20 0:20
55- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 13:28:020:27 0:27
66- Team Waoo+ - 13:28:020:30 0:30
77- Astana Pro Team+ - 13:28:020:48 0:48
89▲1 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 13:28:021:40 1:40
910▲1 Bardiani - CSF+ - 13:28:022:30 2:30
1011▲1 Team Sunweb + - 13:28:023:13 3:13
118▼3 ColoQuick+ - 13:28:023:33 3:33
1212- Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 13:28:023:40 3:40
1313- Denmark+ - 13:28:023:57 3:57
1414- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team+ - 13:28:024:48 4:48
1515- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 13:28:027:07 7:07
1616- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:28:027:47 7:47
1718▲1 Team Hurom+ - 13:28:0210:15 10:15
1819▲1 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 13:28:0210:31 10:31
1917▼2 Team Joker Icopal+ - 13:28:0210:48 10:48
2020- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 13:28:0226:41 26:41

Race information

Date: 3rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Naestved › Vordingborg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17186 sec.