Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   28th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Denmark
1 PEDERSEN Mads
2 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
3 CARBEL Michael
4 BJERG Mikkel
5 BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus
6 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
Astana Pro Team
11 GATTO Oscar
12 HOULE Hugo
13 FOMINYKH Daniil
14 GRIVKO Andrey
15 MINALI Riccardo
16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Team Sunweb
21 CURVERS Roy
22 KÄMNA Lennard
23 STAMSNIJDER Tom
24 EEKHOFF Nils
25 KANTER Max
26 BOL Cees
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
31 VAN AERT Wout
32 MERLIER Tim
33 DE BIE Sean
34 LEYSEN Senne
35 STEELS Stijn
36 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
Aqua Blue Sport
41 PEDERSEN Casper
42 HANSEN Lasse Norman
43 FENN Andrew
44 CHRISTIAN Mark
45 GATE Aaron
46 ARCHBOLD Shane
Vital Concept Cycling Club
51 COQUARD Bryan
52 BOECKMANS Kris
53 DE BACKER Bert
54 LECROQ Jérémy
55 MORICE Julien
56 LE BON Johan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
62 KREDER Wesley
63 DEVRIENDT Tom
64 MCNALLY Mark
65 MEURISSE Xandro
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
71 BRØCHNER Nicolai
72 MURPHY John
73 LIENHARD Fabian
74 RHIM Brendan
75 FLAKSIS Andžs
76 BRYON Miguel
Bardiani - CSF
81 GUARDINI Andrea
82 BARBIN Enrico
83 MAESTRI Mirco
84 ROTA Lorenzo
85 SIMION Paolo
86 TONELLI Alessandro
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91 DE GENDT Aimé
92 MENTEN Milan
93 DECLERCQ Benjamin
94 NOPPE Christophe
95 RICKAERT Jonas
96 WARLOP Jordi
Team Novo Nordisk
101 CALABRIA Fabio
102 BRAND Sam
103 PERON Andrea
104 PLANET Charles
105 POLI Umberto
106 WILLIAMS Christopher
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
111 WEENING Pieter
112 DE GREEF Robbert
113 REINDERS Elmar
114 RIESEBEEK Oscar
115 WIPPERT Wouter
116 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Israel Cycling Academy
121 NEILANDS Krists
122 JENSEN August
123 ENGER Sondre Holst
124 SBARAGLI Kristian
125 VAN WINDEN Dennis
126 RÄIM Mihkel
Rally Cycling
131 ANDERSON Ryan
132 HUFF Brad
133 DE VOS Adam
134 CARPENTER Robin
135 JOYCE Colin
136 YOUNG Eric
Team Joker Icopal
141 RØINÅS Fridtjof
142 EVENSEN Henrik
143 DAHL Herman
144 HOEM Bjørn Tore
145 FORFANG Ole
146 TILLER Rasmus
Team Waoo
151 KAMP Alexander
152 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
153 ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
154 LARSEN Niklas
155 SCHULTZ Jesper
156 VEYHE Torkil
ColoQuick
161 JOHANSEN Julius
162 MOBERG Christian
163 MUNK Steffen
164 LYHNE Daniel
165 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
166 VINJEBO Emil
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
171 MADSEN Martin Toft
172 QUAADE Rasmus
173 LISSON Christoffer
174 PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi
175 TOUDAL Emil
176 KLARIS Magnus Bak
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
181 VINTHER Troels Rønning
182 KONGSTAD Tobias
183 STOKBRO Andreas
184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
185 CLAUSEN Patrick
186 NORSGAARD Mathias
Team Hurom
191 BUTS Vitaliy
192 VASYLYUK Andriy
193 PIASKOWY Emanuel
194 MANOWSKI Mateusz
195 LATOŃ Eryk
196 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09964 sec.