Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»29th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Silkeborg  ›  Silkeborg   (169.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal20303:54:483:54:48
22+0:0414 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal1018,,0:00
33+0:0693 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise512,,0:00
44+0:10181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick7,,0:00
55+0:10121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4,,0:00
66+0:104 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma3,,0:00
77+0:10191 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 25Denmark2,,0:00
810+0:1342 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus10:030:03
911+0:1351 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:03
1012+0:13155 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:03
1113+0:13162 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:03
1214+0:13113 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:03
1315+0:1372 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
1416+0:13156 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:03
1517+0:1366 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:03
1618+0:13102 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:03
1719+0:1323 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:03
1820+0:13115 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:03
1921+0:13143 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:03
2022+0:13136 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:03
2123+0:13123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
2224+0:13171 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
2325+0:1373 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
2426+0:13194 Bendixen LouisDenmark 24Denmark,,0:03
2527+0:1313 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:03
2628+0:1361 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:03
2729+0:1321 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:03
2830+0:1354 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:03
299+0:11142 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:03
3031+0:1362 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:03
3132+0:13105 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:03
3233+0:133 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:03
3334+0:1312 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:03
3435+0:1332 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:03
3536+0:1394 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
3637+0:13101 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:03
3738+0:13176 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 26BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
3839+0:13125 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
3940+0:1341 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:03
4041+0:1364 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:03
4142+0:1315 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:03
4243+0:1324 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:03
4344+0:1355 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:03
4445+0:13132 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:03
4546+0:1335 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:03
4647+0:1395 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
4748+0:1371 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
4849+0:1322 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:03
4950+0:1363 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:03
5051+0:13111 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:03
5152+0:13151 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:03
528+0:10145 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:03
5353+0:1345 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:03
5454+0:1326 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:03
5555+0:1392 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
5656+0:13114 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:03
5757+0:132 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:03
5858+0:13154 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:03
5959+0:13192 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark 20Denmark,,0:03
6060+0:1343 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:03
6161+0:13146 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:03
6262+0:1386 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
6363+0:13103 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:03
6464+0:1331 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:03
6565+0:1325 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:03
6666+0:13175 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
6767+0:13144 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:03
6868+0:13166 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:03
6969+0:13163 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:03
7070+0:13161 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:03
7171+0:135 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:03
7272+0:13112 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:03
7373+0:13141 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:03
7474+0:13184 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:03
7575+0:13196 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,0:03
7676+0:1381 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
7777+0:13126 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
7878+0:1391 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
7979+0:1346 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:03
8082+0:31174 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 34BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:210:21
8183+0:31165 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,0:21
8284+0:40173 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:300:30
8380+0:131 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma0:030:03
8485+1:0916 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:590:59
8586+1:1476 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:041:04
8687+1:14116 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,1:04
8788+1:2553 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:151:15
8889+1:2583 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,1:15
8990+1:34193 Muff FrederikDenmark 26Denmark1:241:24
9091+1:37131 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1:271:27
9192+1:5152 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:411:41
9293+1:5133 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:41
9394+1:51172 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:41
9495+1:51106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,1:41
9596+1:54122 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:441:44
9697+1:5956 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:491:49
9781+0:136 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:030:03
9898+2:42152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway2:362:36
9999+2:59186 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick2:492:49
100100+2:59183 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,2:49
101101+2:59185 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,2:49
102102+3:3985 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:303:30
103104+3:4082 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,3:30
104105+3:4084 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,3:30
105106+3:40153 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,3:30
106107+3:40104 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,3:30
107108+3:40124 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,3:30
108109+3:40134 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,3:30
109110+3:40133 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,3:30
110103+3:39164 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,3:30
111111+4:26182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick4:184:18
112112+5:3536 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:255:25
113113+5:3534 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,5:25
114114+5:3574 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:25
115115+5:35135 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,5:25
116116+5:3575 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:25
117117+5:3544 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,5:25
118118+7:0865 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 6:586:58
119120+10:58195 Malmberg MatiasDenmark 18Denmark10:4810:48
120119+10:5596 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:5010:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
111 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal53:54:383:54:38
214 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:040:04
393 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06
4181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick0:100:10
5121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
64 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:10
7191 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 25Denmark,,0:10
8145 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
9142 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:110:11
1042 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus0:130:13
1151 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:13
12155 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:13
13162 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:13
14113 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:13
1572 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:13
16156 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:13
1766 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
18102 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:13
1923 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:13
20115 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:13
21143 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:13
22136 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:13
23123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:13
24171 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:13
2573 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:13
26194 Bendixen LouisDenmark 24Denmark,,0:13
2713 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:13
2861 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
2921 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:13
3054 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:13
3162 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
32105 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:13
333 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:13
3412 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:13
3532 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:13
3694 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
37101 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:13
38176 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 26BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:13
39125 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:13
4041 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:13
4164 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
4215 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:13
4324 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:13
4455 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:13
45132 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:13
4635 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:13
4795 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
4871 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:13
4922 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:13
5063 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
51111 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:13
52151 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:13
5345 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:13
5426 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:13
5592 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
56114 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:13
572 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:13
58154 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:13
59192 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark 20Denmark,,0:13
6043 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:13
61146 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:13
6286 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:13
63103 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:13
6431 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:13
6525 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:13
66175 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:13
67144 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:13
68166 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:13
69163 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:13
70161 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:13
715 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:13
72112 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:13
73141 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:13
74184 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:13
75196 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,0:13
7681 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:13
77126 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:13
7891 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
7946 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:13
801 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:13
816 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:13
82174 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 34BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:310:31
83165 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,0:31
84173 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:400:40
8516 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal1:091:09
8676 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:141:14
87116 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,1:14
8853 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:251:25
8983 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,1:25
90193 Muff FrederikDenmark 26Denmark1:341:34
91131 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1:371:37
9252 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:511:51
9333 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:51
94172 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:51
95106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,1:51
96122 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:541:54
9756 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:591:59
98152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway2:422:42
99186 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick2:592:59
100183 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,2:59
101185 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,2:59
10285 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:393:39
103164 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,3:39
10482 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3:403:40
10584 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,3:40
106153 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,3:40
107104 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,3:40
108124 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,3:40
109134 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,3:40
110133 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,3:40
111182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick4:264:26
11236 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:355:35
11334 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,5:35
11474 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:35
115135 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,5:35
11675 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:35
11744 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,5:35
11865 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 7:087:08
11996 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:5510:55
120195 Malmberg MatiasDenmark 18Denmark10:5810:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal15+15
214 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal12+12
393 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+10
4181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick9+9
596 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
6121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8+8
74 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
8152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway6+6
9191 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 25Denmark6+6
10145 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5+5
1142 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus5+5
1251 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
13142 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
14155 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway3+3
15182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick3+3
16162 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo2+2
17113 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1+1
1885 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1+1
19164 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:10181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick3:54:483:54:48
215+0:1372 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:030:03
322+0:13136 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:03
425+0:1373 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
527+0:1313 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:03
633+0:133 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:03
734+0:1312 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:03
836+0:1394 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
943+0:1324 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:03
1048+0:1371 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
1149+0:1322 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:03
1254+0:1326 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:03
1359+0:13192 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark 20Denmark,,0:03
1463+0:13103 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:03
1574+0:13184 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:03
1675+0:13196 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,0:03
1785+1:0916 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:590:59
1886+1:1476 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:041:04
19100+2:59183 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick2:492:49
20101+2:59185 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,2:49
21108+3:40124 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy3:303:30
22110+3:40133 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,3:30
23111+4:26182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick4:164:16
24114+5:3574 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon5:255:25
25116+5:3575 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:25
26119+10:5596 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:4510:45
27120+10:58195 Malmberg MatiasDenmark 18Denmark10:4810:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
196 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+36
2173 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20+20
385 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF20+20
4152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway16+16
5182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Lotto Soudal  11:44:27 11:44:27
2 Israel Cycling Academy 0:030:03
3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,0:03
4 Denmark ,,0:03
5 Team Jumbo-Visma ,,0:03
6 W52 / FC Porto  0:060:06
7 Joker Fuel of Norway ,,0:06
8 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,0:06
9 Roompot - Charles ,,0:06
10 Hagens Berman Axeon ,,0:06
11 Team Novo Nordisk ,,0:06
12 Team Sunweb ,,0:06
13 Corendon - Circus ,,0:06
14 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,0:06
15 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,,0:06
16 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,0:06
17 Team Waoo ,,0:06
18 Bardiani - CSF 1:181:18
19 Team Hurom 1:301:30
20 ColoQuick 2:492:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 21st August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.365 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Silkeborg › Silkeborg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark logo

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10735 sec.