2020
2018
»
«

2019»29th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Holstebro  ›  Vejle   (199.7k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
  • Nationality
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Museeuw Johan37y + 305d2003Stage 3 - Hammel › Kolding
2 Marcussen Jørgen36y + 85d1986Stage 4 - Aarhus › Kolding
3 Holm Sørensen Brian35y + 315d1998Stage 3 - Odder › Svendborg
4 Bennati Daniele35y + 306d2016Stage 1 - Herning › Esbjerg
5 Hunt Jeremy35y + 142d2009Stage 4 - Korsør › Køge
6 Madsen Martin Toft34y + 183d2019Stage 2 (ITT) - Grindsted › Grindsted
7 Sørensen Rolf34y + 113d1999Stage 1 - Aalborg › Århus
8 Sørensen Nicki34y + 78d2009Stage 2 - Aars › Århus
9 Kirsipuu Jaan34y + 30d2003Stage 6 - Korsør › Frederiksberg
10 Koerts Jans33y + 356d2003Stage 4 - Middelfart › Faaborg
11 Kasputis Artūras33y + 160d2000Stage 4a - Lalandia › Nakskov
12 Henn Christian33y + 150d1997Stage 3b (ITT) - Middelfart › Middelfart
13 Tuft Svein33y + 90d2010Stage 4 - Nyborg › Odense
14 Voigt Jens32y + 324d2004Stage 3 - Arhus › Vejle
15 Pollack Olaf32y + 319d2006Stage 4 - Sorø › Hillerød
16 Arvesen Kurt-Asle32y + 175d2007Stage 3 - Århus › Vejle
17 Vanhaerens Eddy32y + 164d1986Stage 2 - Ebeltoft › Frederikshavn
18 Skibby Jesper32y + 142d1996Stage 4b (ITT) - Næstved › Næstved
19 Guidi Fabrizio32y + 114d2004Stage 2 - Varde › Arhus
20 Ørsted Hans-Henrik31y + 239d1986Stage 5b (ITT) - Odense › Kerteminde
21 Siedler Sebastian31y + 196d2009Stage 6 - Ringsted › Frederiksberg
22 Rosola Paolo31y + 182d1988Stage 5b - Slagelse › Køge
23 Michaelsen Lars31y + 142d2000Stage 2 - Ikast › Horsens
24 Riis Bjarne31y + 121d1995Stage 3a - Aarhus › Vejle
25 Baldato Fabio31y + 59d1999Stage 2 - Odder › Grindsted
26 O'Grady Stuart30y + 364d2004Stage 1 - Aabenraa › Esbjerg
27 Breschel Matti30y + 341d2015Stage 5 (ITT) - Helsingør › Helsingør
28 Eeckhout Niko30y + 243d2001Stage 2 - Aalborg › Århus
29 Aggiano Elio30y + 154d2002Stage 4a - Fredericia › Odense
30 Anderson Phil30y + 146d1988Stage 3 - Esbjerg › Vejle
31 Zanette Denis30y + 132d2000Stage 1 - Ringkøbing › Viborg
32 Mørkøv Michael30y + 100d2015Stage 6 - Hillerød › Frederiksberg
33 Devos Werner30y + 59d1987Stage 6 - Næstved › Frederiksberg
34 Greipel André30y + 39d2012Stage 2 - Løgstør › Aarhus
35 Prim Tommy30y + 8d1985Stage 3a - Odense › Esbjerg
36 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben30y + 5d2008Stage 4 - Ringe › Odense
37 Westra Lieuwe29y + 349d2012Stage 4 - Ringe › Odense
38 Heirweg Dirk29y + 316d1985Stage 3a - Odense › Esbjerg
39 Freuler Urs29y + 270d1988Stage 1 - Aarhus › Holstebro
40 Van Bondt Geert29y + 259d2000Stage 3 - Skanderborg › Faaborg
41 Boom Lars29y + 217d2015Stage 1 - Struer › Holstebro
42 Roulston Hayden29y + 210d2010Stage 6 - Høng › Rudersdal VM Ruten 2011
43 Piil Jakob Storm29y + 157d2002Stage 1 - Ribe › Sønderborg
44 McCormack Mark28y + 332d1999Stage 4b (ITT) - Ballerup › Ballerup
45 Peschel Uwe28y + 277d1997Stage 3b (ITT) - Middelfart › Middelfart
46 Förster Robert28y + 191d2006Stage 6 - Gilleleje › Frederiksberg
47 Hamilton Tyler28y + 165d1999Stage 4b (ITT) - Ballerup › Ballerup
48 Casagranda Stefano28y + 146d2001Stage 3 - Silkeborg › Odense
49 Nordhaug Lars Petter28y + 102d2012Stage 3 - Silkeborg › Vejle
50 Boasson Hagen Edvald28y + 80d2015Stage 2 - Ringkøbing › Aarhus
51 Biondo Maurizio28y + 78d2009Stage 4 - Korsør › Køge
52 Cavendish Mark28y + 75d2013Stage 6 - Roskilde › Frederiksberg
53 Lombardi Giovanni28y + 51d1997Stage 5 - Slagelse › Frederiksberg
54 Sandstød Michael28y + 45d1996Stage 1 - Frederikshavn › Aalborg
55 Loda Nicola28y + 16d1999Stage 2 - Odder › Grindsted
56 Tombak Janek28y + 15d2004Stage 3 - Arhus › Vejle
57 Bos Theo27y + 350d2011Stage 6 - Hillerød › Frederiksberg
58 Larsson Gustav Erik27y + 316d2008Stage 4 - Ringe › Odense
59 Renshaw Mark27y + 289d2010Stage 4 - Nyborg › Odense
60 Brändle Matthias27y + 282d2017Stage 4 (ITT) - Randers › Randers
61 Sonne Morten27y + 272d1998Stage 2 - Randers › Aarhus
62 Minali Nicola27y + 269d1997Stage 1 - Horsens › Esbjerg
63 Basso Ivan27y + 254d2005Stage 5 (ITT) - Nyborg › Nyborg
64 Hondo Danilo27y + 222d2001Stage 1 - Thisted › Aalborg
65 Metlushenko Yuri27y + 221d2003Stage 2 - Hobro › Århus
66 Hansen Lasse Norman27y + 193d2019Stage 3 - Holstebro › Vejle
67 Haedo Juan José27y + 189d2008Stage 6 - Slagelse › Frederiksberg
68 Andersen Kim27y + 175d1985Stage 2 - Odense › Odense
69 Boaro Manuele27y + 149d2014Stage 3 - Skanderborg › Vejle
70 Mickiewicz Jacek27y + 114d1997Stage 4 - Kolding › Odense
71 Frison Herman27y + 109d1988Stage 2 - Holstebro › Esbjerg
72 Streel Marc27y + 2d1998Stage 4b (ITT) - Roskilde › Roskilde
73 Merlier Tim26y + 299d2019Stage 5 - Roskilde › Frederiksberg
74 Galdós Aitor26y + 268d2006Stage 1 - Frederikshavn › Viborg
75 Chicchi Francesco26y + 250d2007Stage 4 - Skælskør › Ringsted
76 van Dijk Stefan26y + 205d2002Stage 2 - Aabenraa › Århus
77 van Petegem Peter26y + 203d1996Stage 2 - Aalborg › Aarhus
78 Zanotti Marco26y + 196d2000Stage 4a - Lalandia › Nakskov
79 Porte Richie26y + 188d2011Stage 4 - Sorø › Frederiksværk
80 Fuglsang Jakob26y + 136d2011Stage 3 - Århus › Vejle
81 Casper Jimmy26y + 73d2004Stage 6 - Tåstrup › Frederiksberg
82 Harings Peter26y + 52d1987Stage 4 - Aalborg › Aarhus
83 Worre Jesper26y + 49d1985Prologue - København › København
84 De Buyst Jasper25y + 273d2019Stage 4 - Korsør › Asnæs Indelukke
85 Bodrogi László25y + 248d2002Stage 4a - Fredericia › Odense
86 Bontempi Guido25y + 208d1985Stage 5 - Aalborg › Aarhus
87 Cusin Rémi25y + 182d2011Stage 2 - Grindsted › Århus
88 Vanderaerden Eric25y + 178d1987Stage 5 - Kalundborg › Næstved
89 Benoot Tiesj25y + 163d2019Stage 1 - Silkeborg › Silkeborg
90 Cancellara Fabian25y + 140d2006Stage 4 - Sorø › Hillerød
91 Hamburger Bo25y + 71d1995Stage 3a - Aarhus › Vejle
92 Guardini Andrea25y + 58d2014Stage 4 - Nyborg › Odense
93 Kristoff Alexander25y + 52d2012Stage 4 - Ringe › Odense
94 Boem Nicola24y + 317d2014Stage 6 - Kalundborg › Frederiksberg
95 van Poppel Jean-Paul24y + 310d1987Stage 3 - Silkeborg › Aalborg
96 Millar David24y + 225d2001Stage 4 - Kerteminde › Køge
97 Nielsen Michael Steen24y + 190d1999Stage 5 - Frederikssund › Frederiksberg
98 Eriksen Kim24y + 179d1988Stage 6 - Køge › Frederiksberg
99 Valgren Michael24y + 173d2016Stage 3 - Aabenraa › Vejle
100 Flens Rick24y + 115d2007Stage 4 - Skælskør › Ringsted