2020
2018
»
«

2019»29th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Holstebro  ›  Vejle   (199.7k)

Best classics riders

Menu

Best classic riders based upon the PCS Classics ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsClassics ranking position
1 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal62118
2 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal24573
3 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus22280
4 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles20792
5 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy190100
6 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma178109
7 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise176110
8 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal166120
9 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway154129
10 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise149132
11 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma145141
12 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise134159
13 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels94231
14 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark88246
15 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus79262
16 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise76272
17 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team75276
18 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team72287
19 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles72285
20 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus64325
21 De Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels56361
22 Munk SteffenColoQuick55365
23 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles54372
24 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels53373
25 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF51382
26 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb47400
27 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team45411
28 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo40453
29 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma36488
30 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus36490
31 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise34502
32 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels34499
33 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels33519
34 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick32530
35 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb32526
36 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team29559
37 Larsen NiklasColoQuick27585
38 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus26599
39 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF26593
40 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm25606
41 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto 25618
42 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team25616
43 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway24640
44 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal21683
45 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles20711
46 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma19727
47 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk17757
48 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17756
49 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb16794
50 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma16788
51 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy16786
52 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team16783
53 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy15830
54 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon15849
55 Muff FrederikDenmark15857
56 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy15809
57 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon15832
58 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles13888
59 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team12930
60 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway11943
61 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF10954
62 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF10966