2020
2018
»
«

2019»29th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Holstebro  ›  Vejle   (199.7k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Malmberg MatiasDenmark18y + 355d
2 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick19y + 70d
3 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon20y + 81d
4 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20y + 163d
5 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark20y + 224d
6 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal21y + 61d
7 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom21y + 119d
8 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon21y + 129d
9 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 193d
10 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark21y + 207d
11 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick21y + 211d
12 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal21y + 221d
13 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon21y + 294d
14 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb21y + 296d
15 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb21y + 307d
16 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy21y + 335d
17 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick22y + 35d
18 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom22y + 64d
19 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 111d
20 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22y + 116d
21 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon22y + 123d
22 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 194d
23 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22y + 327d
24 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles22y + 330d
25 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb23y + 191d
26 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 206d
27 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom23y + 270d
28 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team23y + 335d
29 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 36d
30 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF24y + 51d
31 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 106d
32 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 201d
33 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF24y + 244d
34 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto 24y + 279d
35 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 321d
36 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles24y + 354d
37 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25y + 63d
38 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 114d
39 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 191d
40 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 262d
41 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb25y + 319d
42 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom25y + 328d
43 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 93d
44 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team26y + 109d
45 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus27y + 66d
46 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27y + 149d
47 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 211d
48 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29y + 197d
49 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29y + 300d
50 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus30y + 225d
51 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels31y + 94d
52 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom31y + 144d
53 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom31y + 170d
54 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus31y + 275d
55 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 33y + 264d
56 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto 33y + 359d
57 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34y + 237d
58 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles34y + 354d
59 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto 35y + 344d
60 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39y + 204d