2020
2018
»
«

2019»29th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Holstebro  ›  Vejle   (199.7k)

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39y + 204d
2 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles38y + 138d
3 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto 35y + 344d
4 De Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35y + 140d
5 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles34y + 354d
6 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo34y + 289d
7 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34y + 237d
8 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal34y + 183d
9 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm34y + 182d
10 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto 33y + 359d
11 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 33y + 264d
12 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 238d
13 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team33y + 123d
14 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels32y + 189d
15 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus31y + 275d
16 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 262d
17 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom31y + 170d
18 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom31y + 144d
19 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels31y + 94d
20 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 297d
21 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus30y + 225d
22 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo30y + 165d
23 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29y + 300d
24 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 257d
25 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29y + 226d
26 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29y + 224d
27 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29y + 197d
28 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels28y + 322d
29 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway28y + 131d
30 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27y + 338d
31 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF27y + 299d
32 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 211d
33 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27y + 191d
34 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles27y + 159d
35 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27y + 149d
36 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27y + 133d
37 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27y + 117d
38 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus27y + 66d
39 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF26y + 315d
40 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus26y + 295d
41 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles26y + 288d
42 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team26y + 109d
43 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 93d
44 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26y + 57d
45 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26y + 48d
46 Muff FrederikDenmark26y + 19d
47 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm26y + 18d
48 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom25y + 328d
49 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb25y + 319d
50 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 295d
51 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway25y + 270d
52 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal25y + 270d
53 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 262d
54 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25y + 250d
55 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus25y + 195d
56 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 191d
57 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal25y + 163d
58 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25y + 150d
59 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark25y + 143d
60 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 114d
61 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25y + 63d
62 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway25y + 19d
63 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 3d
64 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles24y + 354d
65 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 321d
66 Munk SteffenColoQuick24y + 292d
67 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto 24y + 279d
68 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF24y + 258d
69 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF24y + 244d
70 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 239d
71 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 201d
72 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo24y + 195d
73 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway24y + 152d
74 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 106d
75 Bendixen LouisDenmark24y + 59d
76 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF24y + 51d
77 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 36d
78 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team23y + 335d
79 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 306d
80 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 283d
81 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom23y + 270d
82 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 266d
83 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 206d
84 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb23y + 191d
85 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo23y + 175d
86 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 84d
87 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo23y + 30d
88 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22y + 359d
89 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles22y + 330d
90 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22y + 327d
91 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo22y + 300d
92 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 294d
93 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 254d
94 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 194d
95 Larsen NiklasColoQuick22y + 152d
96 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon22y + 123d
97 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22y + 116d
98 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 111d
99 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom22y + 64d
100 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick22y + 35d
101 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal21y + 339d
102 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy21y + 335d
103 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb21y + 307d
104 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb21y + 296d
105 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon21y + 294d
106 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal21y + 221d
107 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick21y + 211d
108 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark21y + 207d
109 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 193d
110 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon21y + 129d
111 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom21y + 119d
112 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon21y + 116d
113 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal21y + 61d
114 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon20y + 291d
115 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark20y + 224d
116 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20y + 163d
117 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon20y + 81d
118 Johansen JuliusColoQuick19y + 342d
119 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick19y + 70d
120 Malmberg MatiasDenmark18y + 355d