2020
2018
»
«

2019»29th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Holstebro  ›  Vejle   (199.7k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Malmberg MatiasDenmark18y + 355d
2 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick19y + 70d
3 Johansen JuliusColoQuick19y + 342d
4 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon20y + 81d
5 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20y + 163d
6 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark20y + 224d
7 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon20y + 291d
8 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal21y + 61d
9 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon21y + 116d
10 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom21y + 119d
11 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon21y + 129d
12 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 193d
13 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark21y + 207d
14 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick21y + 211d
15 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal21y + 221d
16 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon21y + 294d
17 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb21y + 296d
18 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb21y + 307d
19 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy21y + 335d
20 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal21y + 339d
21 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick22y + 35d
22 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom22y + 64d
23 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 111d
24 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22y + 116d
25 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon22y + 123d
26 Larsen NiklasColoQuick22y + 152d
27 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 194d
28 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 254d
29 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 294d
30 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo22y + 300d
31 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22y + 327d
32 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles22y + 330d
33 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22y + 359d
34 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo23y + 30d
35 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 84d
36 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo23y + 175d
37 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb23y + 191d
38 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 206d
39 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 266d
40 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom23y + 270d
41 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 283d
42 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23y + 306d
43 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team23y + 335d
44 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 36d
45 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF24y + 51d
46 Bendixen LouisDenmark24y + 59d
47 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 106d
48 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway24y + 152d
49 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo24y + 195d
50 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 201d
51 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 239d
52 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF24y + 244d
53 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF24y + 258d
54 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto 24y + 279d
55 Munk SteffenColoQuick24y + 292d
56 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24y + 321d
57 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles24y + 354d
58 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 3d
59 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway25y + 19d
60 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25y + 63d
61 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 114d
62 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark25y + 143d
63 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25y + 150d
64 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal25y + 163d
65 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 191d
66 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus25y + 195d
67 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25y + 250d
68 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 262d
69 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal25y + 270d
70 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway25y + 270d
71 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 295d
72 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb25y + 319d
73 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom25y + 328d
74 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm26y + 18d
75 Muff FrederikDenmark26y + 19d
76 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26y + 48d
77 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26y + 57d
78 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 93d
79 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team26y + 109d
80 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles26y + 288d
81 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus26y + 295d
82 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF26y + 315d
83 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus27y + 66d
84 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27y + 117d
85 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27y + 133d
86 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27y + 149d
87 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles27y + 159d
88 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27y + 191d
89 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 211d
90 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF27y + 299d
91 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27y + 338d
92 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway28y + 131d
93 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels28y + 322d
94 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29y + 197d
95 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29y + 224d
96 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29y + 226d
97 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 257d
98 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29y + 300d
99 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo30y + 165d
100 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus30y + 225d
101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 297d
102 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels31y + 94d
103 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom31y + 144d
104 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom31y + 170d
105 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 262d
106 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus31y + 275d
107 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels32y + 189d
108 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team33y + 123d
109 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 238d
110 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 33y + 264d
111 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto 33y + 359d
112 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm34y + 182d
113 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal34y + 183d
114 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34y + 237d
115 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo34y + 289d
116 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles34y + 354d
117 De Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35y + 140d
118 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto 35y + 344d
119 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles38y + 138d
120 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39y + 204d