Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»29th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2019  Stage 4  »  Korsør  ›  Asnæs Indelukke   (175.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:2314 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal20304:09:384:09:38
218+1:3993 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1018,,0:00
319+1:44114 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles512,,0:00
42+0:061 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma70:030:03
53+0:0735 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4,,0:03
632+3:2531 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3,,0:03
71+0:00181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick2,,0:03
844+6:01126 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy10:050:05
912+1:2363 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:05
1023+2:08101 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:05
1115+1:27143 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:05
1210+1:1954 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:05
1311+1:2362 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:05
146+0:3471 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:05
1531+3:18111 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles0:110:11
1622+1:5823 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:11
179+1:16171 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:11
184+0:1241 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:11
1916+1:29175 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:11
2027+3:09154 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:130:13
2114+1:2766 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
227+1:0512 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:13
2329+3:13166 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:13
2420+1:5224 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:180:18
2517+1:3673 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:18
268+1:082 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:18
2721+1:5795 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:230:23
2835+3:5121 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 27Team Sunweb0:290:29
2941+5:32142 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:320:32
3028+3:12123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:340:34
3133+3:4086 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:380:38
3224+2:20151 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:470:47
3364+12:58122 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:510:51
3446+6:18144 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:540:54
3513+1:2611 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:560:56
3626+3:08173 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:56
3725+2:524 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1:041:04
3849+7:0022 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb1:101:10
3938+5:02112 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles1:171:17
4034+3:4894 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:241:24
4140+5:07161 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo1:261:26
4247+6:2532 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:26
4371+14:5333 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:26
4458+11:16105 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,1:26
4568+13:2251 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:351:35
4654+8:51194 Bendixen LouisDenmark 24Denmark,,1:35
4730+3:14191 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 25Denmark1:421:42
4837+4:5346 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus2:352:35
4974+16:3492 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:402:40
5088+20:4774 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon2:582:58
5139+5:0564 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,2:58
5245+6:1572 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,2:58
5363+12:14136 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom3:073:07
5452+7:59163 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,3:07
5576+17:11155 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway3:113:11
5636+4:273 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,3:11
5742+5:466 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma3:223:22
5866+13:08141 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:363:36
5960+12:08162 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,3:36
6055+9:2226 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3:543:54
6178+18:27116 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles4:064:06
6283+18:4936 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:06
6385+19:2965 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,4:06
6473+16:05103 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,4:06
6556+9:46102 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,4:06
6653+8:09184 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,4:06
6750+7:0555 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:254:25
6848+6:37121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:264:26
6981+18:3475 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,4:26
7096+22:2644 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus4:374:37
7151+7:41115 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,4:37
7243+5:4725 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb4:384:38
7357+10:1842 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,4:38
7479+18:3156 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:414:41
7584+18:5185 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4:494:49
7672+15:4081 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,4:49
7775+17:1183 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:514:51
7899+23:04186 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick5:165:16
7962+12:1116 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal6:156:15
80101+23:2682 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,6:15
8189+20:5976 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon6:416:41
8277+17:4613 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal7:207:20
83110+32:5096 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:20
8490+21:1384 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,7:20
85102+23:48106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,7:20
86100+23:21192 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark 20Denmark,,7:20
8759+11:5715 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,7:20
88103+24:00133 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,7:20
8967+13:1552 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:20
9097+22:3653 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:277:27
9182+18:46176 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 26BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm8:118:11
9295+22:1645 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,8:11
9369+13:4043 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,8:11
94107+27:23182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,8:11
9570+14:475 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma8:128:12
9694+22:10174 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 34BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm10:0910:09
9780+18:34165 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,10:09
9893+21:57196 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,10:09
99105+26:21104 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,10:09
10065+12:59125 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy10:1210:12
10161+12:10156 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway10:5110:51
10286+19:56152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,10:51
10392+21:46153 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,10:51
10487+20:00145 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,10:51
10598+23:04172 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,10:51
106106+27:15185 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,10:51
107104+25:43132 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom14:5514:55
108113+36:0734 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:2917:29
109109+32:37193 Muff FrederikDenmark 26Denmark,,17:29
110108+32:25131 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,17:29
111112+34:51134 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,17:29
112111+34:13183 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,17:29
11391+21:29113 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles17:3817:38
DNF+ - 13:10:56146 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team--
DNF+ - 13:10:56164 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:56195 Malmberg MatiasDenmark 18Denmark,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:5661 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick5 13:10:56 13:10:56
24▲21 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma0:060:06
33-35 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:070:07
42▼241 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:120:12
57▲214 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:230:23
65▼171 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:340:34
79▲212 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal1:051:05
88-2 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1:081:08
910▲1171 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:161:16
1014▲454 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:191:19
1116▲562 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:231:23
1219▲763 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,1:23
136▼711 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal1:261:26
1413▼166 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:271:27
1521▲6143 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:27
1617▲1175 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:291:29
1718▲173 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:361:36
1826▲893 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:391:39
1928▲9114 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles1:441:44
2024▲424 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1:521:52
2125▲495 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:571:57
2227▲523 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb1:581:58
2330▲7101 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk2:082:08
2423▼1151 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway2:202:20
2529▲44 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma2:522:52
2633▲7173 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:083:08
2741▲14154 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway3:093:09
2837▲9123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy3:123:12
2942▲13166 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo3:133:13
3022▼8191 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 25Denmark3:143:14
3145▲14111 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles3:183:18
3247▲1531 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:253:25
3343▲1086 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3:403:40
3435▲194 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:483:48
3548▲1321 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 27Team Sunweb3:513:51
3615▼213 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma4:274:27
3734▼346 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus4:534:53
3850▲12112 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles5:025:02
3931▼864 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 5:055:05
4049▲9161 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo5:075:07
4156▲15142 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:325:32
4236▼66 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma5:465:46
4311▼3225 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5:475:47
4464▲20126 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6:016:01
4546▲172 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon6:156:15
4657▲11144 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:186:18
4755▲832 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:256:25
4832▼16121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy6:376:37
4962▲1322 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb7:007:00
5038▼1255 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:057:05
5144▼7115 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles7:417:41
5254▲2163 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo7:597:59
5352▼1184 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick8:098:09
5467▲13194 Bendixen LouisDenmark 24Denmark8:518:51
5558▲326 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb9:229:22
5660▲4102 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk9:469:46
5761▲442 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus10:1810:18
5874▲16105 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk11:1611:16
5953▼615 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal11:5711:57
6069▲9162 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo12:0812:08
6120▼41156 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway12:1012:10
6265▲316 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal12:1112:11
6371▲8136 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom12:1412:14
6484▲20122 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy12:5812:58
6540▼25125 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy12:5912:59
6673▲7141 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:0813:08
6763▼452 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:1513:15
6880▲1251 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:2213:22
6959▼1043 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus13:4013:40
7066▼45 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma14:4714:47
7187▲1633 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team14:5314:53
7278▲681 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF15:4015:40
7382▲9103 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk16:0516:05
7489▲1592 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:3416:34
7586▲1183 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF17:1117:11
7691▲15155 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,17:11
7775▼213 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal17:4617:46
7896▲18116 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles18:2718:27
7988▲956 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:3118:31
8068▼12165 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo18:3418:34
8194▲1375 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,18:34
8276▼6176 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 26BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm18:4618:46
8397▲1436 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:4918:49
8492▲885 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF18:5118:51
85101▲1665 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 19:2919:29
8670▼16152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway19:5619:56
8772▼15145 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team20:0020:00
88113▲2574 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon20:4720:47
8995▲676 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon20:5920:59
9090-84 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF21:1321:13
9151▼40113 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles21:2921:29
9279▼13153 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway21:4621:46
9381▼12196 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark21:5721:57
9483▼11174 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 34BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22:1022:10
9593▼245 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus22:1622:16
96112▲1644 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus22:2622:26
97100▲353 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels22:3622:36
9885▼13172 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23:0423:04
99111▲12186 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,23:04
100102▲2192 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark 20Denmark23:2123:21
101109▲882 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF23:2623:26
102105▲3106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk23:4823:48
103106▲3133 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom24:0024:00
10477▼27132 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom25:4325:43
105103▼2104 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk26:2126:21
106104▼2185 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick27:1527:15
107115▲8182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick27:2327:23
10898▼10131 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom32:2532:25
10999▼10193 Muff FrederikDenmark 26Denmark32:3732:37
110116▲696 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:5032:50
111107▼4183 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick34:1334:13
112110▼2134 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom34:5134:51
113114▲134 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team36:0736:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamToday
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
114 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal34+34
2181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick34+34
31 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma32+32
493 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+30
535 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team29+29
641 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus23+23
711 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal19+19
8145 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18+18
9191 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 25Denmark16+16
10174 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 34BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm15+15
114 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma12+12
12152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway11+11
13114 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles11+11
14143 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10+10
15125 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy9+9
1696 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
1771 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon8+8
18121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8+8
1912 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal7+7
2031 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7+7
2184 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF6+6
22153 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway6+6
23126 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5+5
2442 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus5+5
2563 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 4+4
2651 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
272 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
2895 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
29101 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3+3
30142 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
31141 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
32155 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway3+3
33192 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark 20Denmark3+3
34182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick3+3
3525 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb2+2
36162 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo2+2
3754 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
38163 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo1+1
3992 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
4085 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1+1
41113 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1+1
42172 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1+1
43106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00181 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick 13:10:56 13:10:56
22-6+0:3471 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:340:34
33-7+1:0512 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal1:051:05
45▲117+1:3673 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:361:36
56▲120+1:5224 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1:521:52
67▲134+3:4894 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:483:48
74▼336+4:273 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma4:274:27
88-45+6:1572 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon6:156:15
911▲249+7:0022 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb7:007:00
109▼153+8:09184 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick8:098:09
1110▼155+9:2226 Kooistra MartenTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb9:229:22
1212-62+12:1116 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal12:1112:11
1313-63+12:14136 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom12:1412:14
1416▲273+16:05103 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk16:0516:05
1514▼177+17:4613 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal17:4617:46
1617▲181+18:3475 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon18:3418:34
1723▲688+20:4774 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon20:4720:47
1818-89+20:5976 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon20:5920:59
1915▼493+21:57196 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark21:5721:57
2019▼1100+23:21192 Jensen Frederik IrgensDenmark 20Denmark23:2123:21
2121-103+24:00133 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom24:0024:00
2220▼2106+27:15185 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick27:1527:15
2324▲1107+27:23182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick27:2327:23
2425▲1110+32:5096 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:5032:50
2522▼3111+34:13183 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick34:1334:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-153 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway84+48
24▲2145 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team56+32
32▼196 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36-
43▼1173 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm28-
55-85 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF20-
66-152 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway16-
77-163 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo12-
88-16 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal8-
9-172 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm8+8
109▼1106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk8-
11-125 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy4+4
12-84 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4+4
1310▼3182 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Lotto Soudal  39:36:08 39:36:08
21▼1 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:050:05
34▲1 W52 / FC Porto  0:280:28
43▼1 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 0:500:50
55- Team Sunweb 1:541:54
68▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:154:15
76▼1 Hagens Berman Axeon 4:214:21
89▲1 Roompot - Charles 4:334:33
910▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 4:394:39
107▼3 Joker Fuel of Norway 5:425:42
1112▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 5:475:47
1214▲2 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 6:186:18
1311▼2 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 9:169:16
1415▲1 Team Waoo 10:5610:56
1513▼2 Corendon - Circus 11:4911:49
1616- Team Novo Nordisk 19:2719:27
1717- Denmark 25:4225:42
1818- ColoQuick 25:5925:59
1919- Bardiani - CSF 32:0632:06
2020- Team Hurom 55:3255:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 24th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.11 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Korsør › Asnæs Indelukke
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark logo

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05982 sec.