2021
2023
«
»
2022»32nd

PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark

(2.Pro)
2022»Stage 4»SkiveSkive(167.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:2171
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck20303:35:54
247+1:32127
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1018,,
0:00
393+12:457
Sprint
VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
21Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team512,,
0:00
49+0:2416
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo7,,
0:00
518+0:41204
Sprint
29Denmark4,,
0:00
6118+18:3354
Sprint
JONES Taj Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech3,,
0:00
7120+18:3795
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2,,
0:00
834+1:07123
Classic
BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,
0:00
946+1:30111
Sprint
ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
102+0:0025
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1135+1:0966
Hills
19Team DSM,,
0:00
1244+1:2724
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1337+1:1144
Hills
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1423+0:46172
Sprint
NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
30BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
1532+1:0546
Sprint
SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1649+1:4357
Hills
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1757+2:12203
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Denmark
20Denmark,,
0:00
1860+2:24154
TT
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1956+2:1282
Sprint
DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
0:00
2024+0:51121
Hills
BERCKMOES Jenno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
2145+1:28141
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop
25Team Coop ,,
0:00
221+0:0045
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2377+9:45176
Sprint
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
2458+2:14146
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop
22Team Coop ,,
0:00
2540+1:21182
Hills
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick,,
0:00
25101+13:57101
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2630+1:04156
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2740+1:21182
Hills
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick,,
0:00
283+0:0315
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2964+4:10183
GC
MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick,,
0:00
3098+13:42164
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
314+0:1547
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3215+0:3556
TT
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3328+1:0181
Classic
CÔTÉ Pier-André Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
0:00
3419+0:4285
Classic
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
0:00
3594+13:17194
Sprint
BUDDING Martijn Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
3661+2:54174
Sprint
JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
3785+10:53102
Hills
GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3838+1:1275
Classic
KIELICH Timo Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
39134+39:06197
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
3911+0:2964
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM
26Team DSM,,
0:00
4010+0:2593
TT
NORMAN LETH Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
30Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4120+0:4294
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4231+1:0451
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4348+1:39192
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
44134+39:06197
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
456+0:1632
Hills
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
4614+0:3472
Hills
OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
4727+0:576
Classic
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
4881+10:31167
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
4899+13:46136
TT
IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4955+2:06132
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5021+0:44191
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
5154+2:0173
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
5251+1:48193
Classic
ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
5381+10:31167
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
5422+0:44186
Sprint
GUDNITZ Joshua Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick,,
0:00
5513+0:325
GC
SCHMID Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
5684+10:4555
Hills
RAISBERG Nadav Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
575+0:1561
TT
28Team DSM,,
0:00
58129+24:47106
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5963+3:38112
Classic
DESAL Ceriel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
6012+0:3021
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6182+10:33187
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Team ColoQuick
19Team ColoQuick,,
0:00
6159+2:17155
GC
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
6233+1:06206
Classic
21Denmark,,
0:00
6316+0:3796
TT
LARSEN Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6429+1:033
GC
KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
6543+1:261
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
6682+10:33187
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Team ColoQuick
19Team ColoQuick,,
0:00
6736+1:114
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
6850+1:4627
Hills
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6917+0:4035
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
7053+1:5674
GC
VERMOTE Julien Alpecin - Deceuninck
33Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
7183+10:43205
Hills
21Denmark,,
0:00
7125+0:5511
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7287+11:23103
Sprint
MODOLO Sacha Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
35Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
7326+0:57152
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
7439+1:1423
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
758+0:242
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
7642+1:2292
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7786+10:55153
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
7896+13:34105
Climber
TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
30Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
7941+1:2133
Classic
KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education - EasyPost
33EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
8083+10:43205
Hills
21Denmark,,
0:00
81100+13:54144
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop
23Team Coop ,,
0:00
8280+10:22163
Sprint
LARSEN Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
83126+21:2891
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:40
0:40
8462+3:13115
Classic
REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:43
0:43
85102+14:0476
GC
CONCI Nicola Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck0:54
0:54
8652+1:48124
Classic
COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
0:00
87109+15:49133
GC
LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk1:30
1:30
88103+14:10184
TT
MUFF Frederik Team ColoQuick
29Team ColoQuick,,
1:30
89107+14:45162
Sprint
KLARIS Magnus Bak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
1:30
90127+24:25104
GC
TAROZZI Manuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
91104+14:11134
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:30
9266+4:2617
Classic
VERGAERDE Otto Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:42
1:42
9369+5:02116
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
28Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:53
1:53
9492+12:4067
Hills
KÄRSTEN Moritz Team DSM
19Team DSM1:59
1:59
95105+14:37131
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:59
96112+16:31135
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:59
97119+18:3486
Classic
DE VOS Adam Human Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
1:59
98106+14:45171
TT
MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
37BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
1:59
9970+5:23177
Sprint
MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
1:59
10091+12:0712
Hills
KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
1:59
10189+11:5583
TT
HAGA Chad Human Powered Health
33Human Powered Health,,
1:59
10268+4:43175
Hills
TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
1:59
10365+4:18166
Sprint
KONGSTAD Tobias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
1:59
10374+6:3363
Sprint
24Team DSM4:52
4:52
10467+4:35142
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
27Team Coop 1:59
1:59
105111+16:1965
TT
HEINSCHKE Leon Team DSM
22Team DSM2:29
2:29
10695+13:20196
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Riwal Cycling Team
24Riwal Cycling Team2:39
2:39
107131+29:19202
Classic
FOLDAGER Anders Denmark
21Denmark4:52
4:52
10873+6:23161
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
4:52
109130+27:37207
21Denmark,,
4:52
110108+15:0442
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:52
111125+20:5843
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:52
11275+6:4013
Hills
MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
4:52
11390+11:58165
Sprint
KNUDSEN Oliver Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
4:52
114123+20:2541
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:52
115128+24:26181
Sprint
24Team ColoQuick,,
4:52
115124+20:5762
Sprint
30Team DSM5:00
5:00
116115+17:4614
Hills
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo4:52
4:52
11779+10:21117
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:52
11874+6:3363
Sprint
24Team DSM,,
4:52
11976+7:24157
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
4:52
120110+15:50114
GC
LAUK Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:52
12178+9:49151
Sprint
BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
4:52
12271+6:11125
Classic
DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:52
123121+18:42122
GC
BONNEU Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:52
124132+29:5626
GC
HOFSTEDE Lennard Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
4:52
125117+18:0122
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
4:52
126113+16:43145
Hills
DREGE André Team Coop
23Team Coop ,,
4:52
12772+6:18173
Sprint
RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
4:52
128116+17:5536
TT
SCULLY Tom EF Education - EasyPost
32EF Education - EasyPost,,
4:52
12997+13:3634
Classic
LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost,,
4:52
130124+20:5762
Sprint
30Team DSM5:00
5:00
13188+11:49107
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:00
132133+37:20185
Sprint
ANDERSEN Mads Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick6:13
6:13
133122+19:1852
TT
BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:13
134114+16:4453
TT
DOWSETT Alex Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:13
DNF126
Hills
MERTENS Julian Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNS84
Sprint
JOYCE Colin Human Powered Health
28Human Powered Health-
DNS97
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DSQ113
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
34Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:57:29 (+21:35)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-45
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers5 14:07:34..
22-25
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
..
33-15
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo0:03
0:03
..
44-47
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers0:15
0:15
..
55-61
TT
28Team DSM,,
0:15
..
66-32
Hills
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost0:16
0:16
..
712▲571
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck0:21
0:21
..
87▼12
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:24
0:24
..
98▼116
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:24
..
109▼193
TT
NORMAN LETH Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
30Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:25
0:25
..
1110▼164
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM
26Team DSM0:29
0:29
..
1211▼121
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma0:30
0:30
..
1313-5
GC
SCHMID Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:32
0:32
..
1414-72
Hills
OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck0:34
0:34
..
1515-56
TT
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech0:35
0:35
..
1616-96
TT
LARSEN Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:37
0:37
..
1717-35
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost0:40
0:40
..
1818-204
Sprint
29Denmark0:41
0:41
..
1919-85
Classic
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health0:42
0:42
..
2020-94
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:42
..
2121-191
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team0:44
0:44
..
2222-186
Sprint
GUDNITZ Joshua Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick,,
0:44
..
2323-172
Sprint
NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
30BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:46
0:46
..
2424-121
Hills
BERCKMOES Jenno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:51
0:51
..
2525-11
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo0:55
0:55
..
2627▲1152
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:57
0:57
..
2726▼16
Classic
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:57
..
2828-81
Classic
CÔTÉ Pier-André Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health1:01
1:01
..
2929-3
GC
KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:03
1:03
..
3030-156
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:04
1:04
..
3131-51
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:04
..
3232-46
Sprint
SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers1:05
1:05
..
3333-206
Classic
21Denmark1:06
1:06
..
3434-123
Classic
BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:07
1:07
..
3535-66
Hills
19Team DSM1:09
1:09
..
3636-4
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:11
1:11
..
3737-44
Hills
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:11
..
3741▲4182
Hills
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick1:21
1:21
..
3838-75
Classic
KIELICH Timo Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck1:12
1:12
..
3939-23
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma1:14
1:14
..
4041▲1182
Hills
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick1:21
1:21
..
4142▲133
Classic
KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education - EasyPost
33EF Education - EasyPost,,
1:21
..
4243▲192
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:22
1:22
..
4344▲11
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:26
1:26
..
4445▲124
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma1:27
1:27
..
4546▲1141
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop
25Team Coop 1:28
1:28
..
4648▲2111
Sprint
ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:30
1:30
..
4750▲3127
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:32
1:32
..
4851▲3192
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team1:39
1:39
..
4953▲457
Hills
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech1:43
1:43
..
5054▲427
Hills
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma1:46
1:46
..
5155▲4193
Classic
ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team1:48
1:48
..
5256▲4124
Classic
COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:48
..
5358▲574
GC
VERMOTE Julien Alpecin - Deceuninck
33Alpecin - Deceuninck1:56
1:56
..
5459▲573
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck2:01
2:01
..
5561▲6132
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk2:06
2:06
..
5662▲682
Sprint
DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health
28Human Powered Health2:12
2:12
..
5763▲6203
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Denmark
20Denmark,,
2:12
..
5864▲6146
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop
22Team Coop 2:14
2:14
..
5965▲6155
GC
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:17
2:17
..
6067▲7154
TT
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:24
2:24
..
6173▲12174
Sprint
JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2:54
2:54
..
6268▲6115
Classic
REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:13
3:13
..
6376▲13112
Classic
DESAL Ceriel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:38
3:38
..
6477▲13183
GC
MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick4:10
4:10
..
6566▲1166
Sprint
KONGSTAD Tobias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras4:18
4:18
..
6672▲617
Classic
VERGAERDE Otto Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo4:26
4:26
..
6770▲3142
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
27Team Coop 4:35
4:35
..
6752▼1563
Sprint
24Team DSM6:33
6:33
..
6871▲3175
Hills
TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:43
4:43
..
6974▲5116
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
28Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:02
5:02
..
7075▲5177
Sprint
MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm5:23
5:23
..
7084▲14176
Sprint
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm9:45
9:45
..
7140▼31125
Classic
DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:11
6:11
..
7247▼25173
Sprint
RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm6:18
6:18
..
7349▼24161
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras6:23
6:23
..
7452▼2263
Sprint
24Team DSM6:33
6:33
..
7491▲17167
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras10:31
10:31
..
7557▼1813
Hills
MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo6:40
6:40
..
7593▲18187
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Team ColoQuick
19Team ColoQuick10:33
10:33
..
7669▼7157
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7:24
7:24
..
7696▲20205
Hills
21Denmark10:43
10:43
..
7784▲7176
Sprint
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm9:45
9:45
..
7878-151
Sprint
BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9:49
9:49
..
7979-117
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB10:21
10:21
..
8089▲9163
Sprint
LARSEN Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras10:22
10:22
..
8191▲10167
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras10:31
10:31
..
8293▲11187
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Team ColoQuick
19Team ColoQuick10:33
10:33
..
8396▲13205
Hills
21Denmark10:43
10:43
..
8497▲1355
Hills
RAISBERG Nadav Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech10:45
10:45
..
8598▲13102
Hills
GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:53
10:53
..
8699▲13153
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10:55
10:55
..
87101▲14103
Sprint
MODOLO Sacha Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
35Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:23
11:23
..
8880▼8107
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:49
11:49
..
8985▼483
TT
HAGA Chad Human Powered Health
33Human Powered Health11:55
11:55
..
9081▼9165
Sprint
KNUDSEN Oliver Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras11:58
11:58
..
9186▼512
Hills
KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo12:07
12:07
..
9295▲367
Hills
KÄRSTEN Moritz Team DSM
19Team DSM12:40
12:40
..
93107▲147
Sprint
VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
21Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team12:45
12:45
..
94114▲20194
Sprint
BUDDING Martijn Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team13:17
13:17
..
9594▼1196
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Riwal Cycling Team
24Riwal Cycling Team13:20
13:20
..
96115▲19105
Climber
TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
30Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:34
13:34
..
9782▼1534
Classic
LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost13:36
13:36
..
98116▲18164
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras13:42
13:42
..
99117▲18136
TT
IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk13:46
13:46
..
100120▲20144
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop
23Team Coop 13:54
13:54
..
101121▲20101
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:57
13:57
..
102112▲1076
GC
CONCI Nicola Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck14:04
14:04
..
103104▲1184
TT
MUFF Frederik Team ColoQuick
29Team ColoQuick14:10
14:10
..
104105▲1134
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk14:11
14:11
..
105103▼2131
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk14:37
14:37
..
106106-171
TT
MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
37BHS - PL Beton Bornholm14:45
14:45
..
107113▲6162
Sprint
KLARIS Magnus Bak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
14:45
..
10887▼2142
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers15:04
15:04
..
109122▲13133
GC
LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk15:49
15:49
..
110100▼10114
GC
LAUK Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB15:50
15:50
..
110125▲1562
Sprint
30Team DSM20:57
20:57
..
111118▲765
TT
HEINSCHKE Leon Team DSM
22Team DSM16:19
16:19
..
112123▲11135
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk16:31
16:31
..
113102▼11145
Hills
DREGE André Team Coop
23Team Coop 16:43
16:43
..
11492▼2253
TT
DOWSETT Alex Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech16:44
16:44
..
115108▼714
Hills
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo17:46
17:46
..
116109▼736
TT
SCULLY Tom EF Education - EasyPost
32EF Education - EasyPost17:55
17:55
..
117111▼622
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma18:01
18:01
..
118128▲1054
Sprint
JONES Taj Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech18:33
18:33
..
119127▲886
Classic
DE VOS Adam Human Powered Health
28Human Powered Health18:34
18:34
..
119138▲19197
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team39:06
39:06
..
120129▲995
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:37
18:37
..
121119▼2122
GC
BONNEU Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:42
18:42
..
122110▼1252
TT
BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech19:18
19:18
..
123124▲141
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers20:25
20:25
..
124125▲162
Sprint
30Team DSM20:57
20:57
..
125126▲143
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers20:58
20:58
..
126131▲591
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team21:28
21:28
..
127133▲6104
GC
TAROZZI Manuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:25
24:25
..
128130▲2181
Sprint
24Team ColoQuick24:26
24:26
..
129135▲6106
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:47
24:47
..
130132▲2207
21Denmark27:37
27:37
..
131134▲3202
Classic
FOLDAGER Anders Denmark
21Denmark29:19
29:19
..
132136▲426
GC
HOFSTEDE Lennard Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma29:56
29:56
..
133137▲4185
Sprint
ANDERSEN Mads Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick37:20
37:20
..
134138▲4197
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team39:06
39:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲471
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck34+15
21▼124
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma31+1
34▲116
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo28+9
42▼232
Hills
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost26-
53▼225
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma25+3
66-45
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers18-
77-151
Sprint
BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski18-
819▲117
Sprint
VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
21Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15+10
9-116
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
28Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB13+13
109▼182
Sprint
DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health
28Human Powered Health13-
1110▼115
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo12-
12-127
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+12
1324▲11204
Sprint
29Denmark11+8
1411▼344
Hills
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers11-
1512▼3164
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras10-
1613▼347
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers9-
1714▼361
TT
28Team DSM9-
1815▼3183
GC
MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick8-
1921▲2161
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras8+4
2026▲6111
Sprint
ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7+4
21-54
Sprint
JONES Taj Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech7+7
2216▼6132
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk6-
2317▼6144
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop
23Team Coop 6-
24-95
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6+6
25-152
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5+5
2618▼82
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5-
27-123
Classic
BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
2820▼8141
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop
25Team Coop 4-
29-173
Sprint
RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4+4
3022▼8101
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
3123▼893
TT
NORMAN LETH Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
30Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
3225▼7121
Hills
BERCKMOES Jenno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
3327▼664
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM
26Team DSM2-
34-66
Hills
19Team DSM2+2
3528▼7181
Sprint
24Team ColoQuick2-
3629▼7182
Hills
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick1-
3730▼7146
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop
22Team Coop 1-
3831▼7142
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
27Team Coop 1-
3932▼7184
TT
MUFF Frederik Team ColoQuick
29Team ColoQuick1-
40-145
Hills
DREGE André Team Coop
23Team Coop 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-161
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras64+20
2-207
21Denmark16+16
32▼1174
Sprint
JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12-
4-125
Classic
DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+12
53▼2204
Sprint
29Denmark12-
64▼2182
Hills
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick8-
7-116
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
28Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8+8
8-173
Sprint
RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm8+8
95▼4164
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras8-
10-152
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4+4
11-183
GC
MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick4+4
126▼6165
Sprint
KNUDSEN Oliver Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras4-
137▼6135
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk4-
148▼6181
Sprint
24Team ColoQuick4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-45
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers 14:07:34..
22-15
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo0:03
0:03
..
33-21
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma0:30
0:30
..
44-186
Sprint
GUDNITZ Joshua Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick0:44
0:44
..
55-121
Hills
BERCKMOES Jenno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:51
0:51
..
66-206
Classic
21Denmark1:06
1:06
..
77-123
Classic
BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:07
1:07
..
88-66
Hills
19Team DSM1:09
1:09
..
99-24
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma1:27
1:27
..
1010-57
Hills
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech1:43
1:43
..
1111-203
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Denmark
20Denmark2:12
2:12
..
1213▲1183
GC
MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick4:10
4:10
..
1312▼1177
Sprint
MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm5:23
5:23
..
1414-176
Sprint
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm9:45
9:45
..
1515-187
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Team ColoQuick
19Team ColoQuick10:33
10:33
..
1617▲1205
Hills
21Denmark10:43
10:43
..
1718▲155
Hills
RAISBERG Nadav Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech10:45
10:45
..
1816▼267
Hills
KÄRSTEN Moritz Team DSM
19Team DSM12:40
12:40
..
1920▲17
Sprint
VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
21Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team12:45
12:45
..
2022▲2164
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras13:42
13:42
..
2119▼2131
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk14:37
14:37
..
2223▲1135
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk16:31
16:31
..
2321▼214
Hills
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo17:46
17:46
..
2424-54
Sprint
JONES Taj Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech18:33
18:33
..
2525-207
21Denmark27:37
27:37
..
2626-202
Classic
FOLDAGER Anders Denmark
21Denmark29:19
29:19
..
2727-185
Sprint
ANDERSEN Mads Team ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick37:20
37:20
..
2828-197
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team39:06
39:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Jumbo-VismaWT 42:23:45..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT0:17
0:17
..
33- Trek - SegafredoWT0:19
0:19
..
44- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT0:28
0:28
..
55- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT0:41
0:41
..
66- Team DSMWT0:50
0:50
..
78▲1 Alpecin - DeceuninckPRT0:52
0:52
..
87▼1 EF Education - EasyPostWT1:00
1:00
..
99- BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT1:04
1:04
..
1010- DenmarkNAT1:26
1:26
..
1111- Israel - Premier TechWT1:39
1:39
..
1212- Human Powered HealthPRT1:48
1:48
..
1313- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT2:08
2:08
..
1414- Team ColoQuickCT2:51
2:51
..
1515- Riwal Cycling TeamCT2:57
2:57
..
1616- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT3:12
3:12
..
1717- Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT3:24
3:24
..
1818- Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT3:28
3:28
..
1919- Team Coop CT3:35
3:35
..
2020- Team Novo NordiskPRT7:02
7:02
..
2121- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT22:37
22:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    19 August 2022
  • Start time:
    13:45
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.494 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    167.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    7
  • Vertical meters:
    884
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile