2009
2007
-
«

2008»Tour of East Java (2.2)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
158+40:35 Docker MitchellDrapac - Porsche Development Program 21Drapac - Porsche Development Program51:06:381:06:38
26+6:20 Hoffmann ErikGiant Asia Racing Team 26Giant Asia Racing Team2,,0:00
312+9:36 Sulzberger BernardLetua Cycling Team 24Letua Cycling Team1,,0:00
487+1:13:21 Ferinanto Ferry 30,,0:00
542+30:59 Suzuki ShinriSkil - Shimano 33Skil - Shimano,,0:00
659+40:37 Jebraeili MohammadTeam MES Kerman 24Team MES Kerman,,0:00
783+1:03:37 Tsuji YoshimitsuMatrix Powertag 23Matrix Powertag,,0:00
826+16:47 Santoso BudiPolygon Sweet Nice Team 21Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:00
931+19:30 Hirose SatoshiAisan Racing Team 32Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
1047+34:27 Shalamov Vadim 18,,0:00
1150+37:23 Ibnu Faroka Rully 20,,0:00
1219+12:17 López VladimirPolygon Sweet Nice Team 20Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:00
1311+9:36 Tang Wang Yip 23,,0:00
1438+27:47 Abdullah Fatahillah 23,,0:00
1517+11:31 Abe YoshiyukiSkil - Shimano 38Skil - Shimano,,0:00
1684+1:09:25 Ahmad Haidar ,,0:00
1769+50:54 Ko Siu Wai 20,,0:00
1841+30:56 Wijaya HerwinPolygon Sweet Nice Team 23Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:00
1965+47:23 Obosa Ericson ,,0:00
2085+1:12:24 Saleh Mohd Zamri 24,,0:00
2129+18:36 Li FuyuTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 29Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team,,0:00
2225+16:45 Cherianto Andreas ,,0:00
2343+31:03 Abeldinov Timur 20,,0:00
2456+39:41 Fukuda ShinpeiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 20Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:00
255+4:41 Susanto TontonLetua Cycling Team 34Letua Cycling Team,,0:00
2689+1:33:37 Manan AnuarLetua Cycling Team 21Letua Cycling Team,,0:00
2735+25:46 Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan 21,,0:00
2822+13:45 Carrera Sherwin 23,,0:00
2934+23:10 Wijaya Endra 21,,0:00
3013+9:47 Ramos Merculio 29,,0:00
319+7:29 Dyadichkin VyacheslavPolygon Sweet Nice Team 26Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:00
3270+51:44 Setiawan Iwan 23,,0:00
3352+38:41 Yudi Suprastyo ,,0:00
3421+12:56 Golovaschenko Artyom 20,,0:00
3560+41:12 Windsor DeanDrapac - Porsche Development Program 21Drapac - Porsche Development Program,,0:00
3637+27:24 Nodera HidenoriSkil - Shimano 32Skil - Shimano,,0:00
3786+1:13:14 Zainal Mohd Nor RizuanLetua Cycling Team 21Letua Cycling Team,,0:00
387+6:54 Kano TomoyaSkil - Shimano 34Skil - Shimano,,0:00
3953+38:52 Alawi Sayed Ahmed 20,,0:00
4027+16:51 Sambrano Renato ,,0:00
4151+37:39 Pilipenko Vladimir ,,0:00
4262+43:35 Iino YoshinoriSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:00
4315+10:02 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
4410+8:23 Lai Kuan HuaGiant Asia Racing Team 26Giant Asia Racing Team,,0:00
453+1:53 Crawford JaiTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 24Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team,,0:00
4624+16:08 Parno Parno 24,,0:00
4757+40:11 Usman Ali ,,0:00
4878+1:01:08 Hioki DaisukeMatrix Powertag 34Matrix Powertag,,0:00
4949+35:16 Hariyanto Yuli ,,0:00
5066+47:29 Takenouchi YuTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 19Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team,,0:00
511+0:00 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 32Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
524+1:53 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5339+29:13 O'Brien MarkDrapac - Porsche Development Program 20Drapac - Porsche Development Program,,0:00
5418+11:47 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 32Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
552+1:34 Kazemi Sarai AhadTabriz Petrochemical Team 32Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5655+39:34 Chehrzad SaeidTeam MES Kerman 29Team MES Kerman,,0:00
5720+12:23 Coutts AlexGiant Asia Racing Team 24Giant Asia Racing Team,,0:00
5873+52:21 Saefullah Mochamad ,,0:00
5930+19:30 Hasanin OmarDoha Team 29Doha Team,,0:00
6028+18:09 Scholz Timo 35,,0:00
6179+1:02:18 Navarro Reynaldo ,,0:00
6277+1:00:15 Wijaya RobertPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:00
6323+15:10 Suzuki YuzuruAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
648+7:01 Fitrianto HariPolygon Sweet Nice Team 22Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:00
6516+10:38 Grinter PipDrapac - Porsche Development Program 20Drapac - Porsche Development Program,,0:00
6667+49:01 Kaswanto Kaswanto 28,,0:00
6772+52:01 Rianto Andika 20,,0:00
6880+1:02:54 Wakumoto MasakiMatrix Powertag 19Matrix Powertag,,0:00
6932+22:01 Ariehaan RyanLetua Cycling Team 29Letua Cycling Team,,0:00
7068+49:36 Lam Kai Tsun 23,,0:00
7161+42:46 Griffin PaulGiant Asia Racing Team 35Giant Asia Racing Team,,0:00
7288+1:31:38 Said MoosaDoha Team 19Doha Team,,0:00
7376+58:34 Wibowo Adi 28,,0:00
7433+22:57 Yeung Ronald 19,,0:00
7545+31:50 Sofian Ziad Agus ,,0:00
7674+54:23 Suhardi Hassan 25,,0:00
7748+34:49 Wu Kin San 22,,0:00
7875+55:37 Abduljanan KhalilDoha Team 24Doha Team,,0:00
7946+33:38 Liu YilinTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 23Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team,,0:00
8071+51:59 Eslami JalilTeam MES Kerman 29Team MES Kerman,,0:00
8144+31:44 Kanbanchee Komsan 24,,0:00
8240+30:00 Loh Sea KeongTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 21Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team,,0:00
8336+25:54 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team0:380:38
8482+1:03:12 Fukuhara MasaruTeam Bridgestone Anchor 26Team Bridgestone Anchor0:500:50
8563+45:53 Matsumura MitsuhiroMatrix Powertag 23Matrix Powertag2:412:41
8614+9:51 Zhiyentayev Roman 222:432:43
8781+1:02:55 Purwanto Didit ,,2:43
8854+38:59 Partovi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team4:574:57
8964+47:13 Hannachi AbdelbasetDoha Team 23Doha Team10:4010:40
DNF+ - 12:25:34 Esmaeili TareqDoha Team 31Doha Team--
DNF+ - 12:25:34 Al Moraqab RadhwanDoha Team 31Doha Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:34 Yamamoto MasamichiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 29Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:34 Nakamura MakotoTeam Bridgestone Anchor 25Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:34 Ali Sahbana Agung 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 32Tabriz Petrochemical Team25 12:25:34 12:25:34..
2 Kazemi Sarai AhadTabriz Petrochemical Team 32Tabriz Petrochemical Team181:341:34..
3 Crawford JaiTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 24Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team141:531:53..
4 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team11,,1:53..
5 Susanto TontonLetua Cycling Team 34Letua Cycling Team84:414:41..
6 Hoffmann ErikGiant Asia Racing Team 26Giant Asia Racing Team66:206:20..
7 Kano TomoyaSkil - Shimano 34Skil - Shimano46:546:54..
8 Fitrianto HariPolygon Sweet Nice Team 22Polygon Sweet Nice Team37:017:01..
9 Dyadichkin VyacheslavPolygon Sweet Nice Team 26Polygon Sweet Nice Team27:297:29..
10 Lai Kuan HuaGiant Asia Racing Team 26Giant Asia Racing Team18:238:23..
11 Tang Wang Yip 239:369:36..
12 Sulzberger BernardLetua Cycling Team 24Letua Cycling Team,,9:36..
13 Ramos Merculio 299:479:47..
14 Zhiyentayev Roman 229:519:51..
15 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team10:0210:02..
16 Grinter PipDrapac - Porsche Development Program 20Drapac - Porsche Development Program10:3810:38..
17 Abe YoshiyukiSkil - Shimano 38Skil - Shimano11:3111:31..
18 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 32Tabriz Petrochemical Team11:4711:47..
19 López VladimirPolygon Sweet Nice Team 20Polygon Sweet Nice Team12:1712:17..
20 Coutts AlexGiant Asia Racing Team 24Giant Asia Racing Team12:2312:23..
21 Golovaschenko Artyom 2012:5612:56..
22 Carrera Sherwin 2313:4513:45..
23 Suzuki YuzuruAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team15:1015:10..
24 Parno Parno 2416:0816:08..
25 Cherianto Andreas 16:4516:45..
26 Santoso BudiPolygon Sweet Nice Team 21Polygon Sweet Nice Team16:4716:47..
27 Sambrano Renato 16:5116:51..
28 Scholz Timo 3518:0918:09..
29 Li FuyuTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 29Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team18:3618:36..
30 Hasanin OmarDoha Team 29Doha Team19:3019:30..
31 Hirose SatoshiAisan Racing Team 32Aisan Racing Team,,19:30..
32 Ariehaan RyanLetua Cycling Team 29Letua Cycling Team22:0122:01..
33 Yeung Ronald 1922:5722:57..
34 Wijaya Endra 2123:1023:10..
35 Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan 2125:4625:46..
36 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team25:5425:54..
37 Nodera HidenoriSkil - Shimano 32Skil - Shimano27:2427:24..
38 Abdullah Fatahillah 2327:4727:47..
39 O'Brien MarkDrapac - Porsche Development Program 20Drapac - Porsche Development Program29:1329:13..
40 Loh Sea KeongTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 21Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team30:0030:00..
41 Wijaya HerwinPolygon Sweet Nice Team 23Polygon Sweet Nice Team30:5630:56..
42 Suzuki ShinriSkil - Shimano 33Skil - Shimano30:5930:59..
43 Abeldinov Timur 2031:0331:03..
44 Kanbanchee Komsan 2431:4431:44..
45 Sofian Ziad Agus 31:5031:50..
46 Liu YilinTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 23Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team33:3833:38..
47 Shalamov Vadim 1834:2734:27..
48 Wu Kin San 2234:4934:49..
49 Hariyanto Yuli 35:1635:16..
50 Ibnu Faroka Rully 2037:2337:23..
51 Pilipenko Vladimir 37:3937:39..
52 Yudi Suprastyo 38:4138:41..
53 Alawi Sayed Ahmed 2038:5238:52..
54 Partovi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team38:5938:59..
55 Chehrzad SaeidTeam MES Kerman 29Team MES Kerman39:3439:34..
56 Fukuda ShinpeiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 20Team Bridgestone Anchor39:4139:41..
57 Usman Ali 40:1140:11..
58 Docker MitchellDrapac - Porsche Development Program 21Drapac - Porsche Development Program40:3540:35..
59 Jebraeili MohammadTeam MES Kerman 24Team MES Kerman40:3740:37..
60 Windsor DeanDrapac - Porsche Development Program 21Drapac - Porsche Development Program41:1241:12..
61 Griffin PaulGiant Asia Racing Team 35Giant Asia Racing Team42:4642:46..
62 Iino YoshinoriSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano43:3543:35..
63 Matsumura MitsuhiroMatrix Powertag 23Matrix Powertag45:5345:53..
64 Hannachi AbdelbasetDoha Team 23Doha Team47:1347:13..
65 Obosa Ericson 47:2347:23..
66 Takenouchi YuTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 19Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team47:2947:29..
67 Kaswanto Kaswanto 2849:0149:01..
68 Lam Kai Tsun 2349:3649:36..
69 Ko Siu Wai 2050:5450:54..
70 Setiawan Iwan 2351:4451:44..
71 Eslami JalilTeam MES Kerman 29Team MES Kerman51:5951:59..
72 Rianto Andika 2052:0152:01..
73 Saefullah Mochamad 52:2152:21..
74 Suhardi Hassan 2554:2354:23..
75 Abduljanan KhalilDoha Team 24Doha Team55:3755:37..
76 Wibowo Adi 2858:3458:34..
77 Wijaya RobertPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team1:00:151:00:15..
78 Hioki DaisukeMatrix Powertag 34Matrix Powertag1:01:081:01:08..
79 Navarro Reynaldo 1:02:181:02:18..
80 Wakumoto MasakiMatrix Powertag 19Matrix Powertag1:02:541:02:54..
81 Purwanto Didit 1:02:551:02:55..
82 Fukuhara MasaruTeam Bridgestone Anchor 26Team Bridgestone Anchor1:03:121:03:12..
83 Tsuji YoshimitsuMatrix Powertag 23Matrix Powertag1:03:371:03:37..
84 Ahmad Haidar 1:09:251:09:25..
85 Saleh Mohd Zamri 241:12:241:12:24..
86 Zainal Mohd Nor RizuanLetua Cycling Team 21Letua Cycling Team1:13:141:13:14..
87 Ferinanto Ferry 301:13:211:13:21..
88 Said MoosaDoha Team 19Doha Team1:31:381:31:38..
89 Manan AnuarLetua Cycling Team 21Letua Cycling Team1:33:371:33:37..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th April 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourdeeastjava.com/