Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»Tour Of East Java (2.2)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
136+18:35 Hannachi AbdelbasetDoha Team 24Doha Team51:54:001:54:00
26+5:12 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team2,,0:00
340+20:17 Kudentsov SergueiPolygon Sweet Nice Team 31Polygon Sweet Nice Team1,,0:00
48+10:37 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
55+1:44 Chtioui RafaâDoha Team 23Doha Team,,0:00
627+13:15 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
737+18:49 Krisnanto Nugroho ,,0:00
829+13:25 Santoso Budi 23,,0:00
925+13:12 Matnur Matnur 28,,0:00
1065+46:01 Saputra Tedi Adrian ,,0:00
1166+54:57 Setiawan Iwan 24,,0:00
124+1:44 Zargari AmirAzad University Iran 29Azad University Iran,,0:00
1355+29:03 Hualda Ronnel 27,,0:00
1441+20:31 Lee Wei Cheng 24,,0:00
1558+32:03 Dorisman Jelly ,,0:00
1624+12:53 Ramos Merculio 31,,0:00
1738+18:53 Priya Prasetya Heksa 26,,0:00
181+0:00 Mizurov AndreyTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
1926+13:15 Nurhidayah Eko Bayu 19,,0:00
2051+23:07 Pria LarsLetua Cycling Team 26Letua Cycling Team,,0:00
2112+10:43 Ali Sahbana Agung 210:060:06
2214+10:43 Chiang Li-yao 24,,0:06
2335+18:04 Firmansyah Moch ,,0:06
2421+11:10 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
2554+27:08 Pratama Ari 20,,0:06
269+10:37 Wijaya Endra 22,,0:06
2728+13:21 Barati RasoulAzad University Iran 23Azad University Iran,,0:06
2848+22:03 Sumbodo Awang ,,0:06
2922+11:45 Cagas Dante ,,0:06
3015+10:47 Hasanin OmarDoha Team 30Doha Team,,0:06
3142+20:37 Higuma Yusuke 27,,0:06
3210+10:40 Semple AdamAustralian Institute Of Sport 19Australian Institute Of Sport,,0:06
3311+10:41 Lagab AzzedineDoha Team 22Doha Team,,0:06
342+0:10 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
3544+20:47 Krasilnikov RomanPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:06
3616+10:52 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Iran 28Azad University Iran,,0:06
3746+21:05 Mohd Salleh Mohd RhazifMNCF Cycling Team 26MNCF Cycling Team,,0:06
3813+10:43 Diamsay Sherwin 29,,0:06
393+1:23 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 34Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
4056+29:40 Millanes Joseph ,,0:06
417+5:30 Beppu TakumiAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,0:06
4232+13:54 Suzuki KenichiAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,0:06
4323+11:46 Martinez Tomas 32,,0:06
4439+19:08 Wijaya Robert 25,,0:06
4531+13:48 Madani AbdelmalekDoha Team 26Doha Team,,0:06
4661+37:04 Nguyen Minh Tam ,,0:06
4720+11:03 Suryadi Dadi 19,,0:06
4857+30:04 Riyadi Elan 20,,0:06
4949+22:03 Rianto Andika 21,,0:06
5062+37:07 Chuah Adrian Why KitLetua Cycling Team 20Letua Cycling Team,,0:06
5117+10:53 Wijaya HerwinPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team,,0:06
5260+35:35 Rinaldy Ricky 0:150:15
5333+16:34 Juliuz Diaz ,,0:15
5434+16:34 Berlivet Thomas ,,0:15
5518+10:56 Galedo Mark John Lexer 23,,0:15
5663+38:32 Tubagus Muh Triyandi ,,0:15
5753+26:16 Juanda Dadang ,,0:15
5843+20:46 Reynante Lloyd Lucien 30,,0:15
5967+1:01:17 Tu Dan Ngoc 0:180:18
6045+20:51 Burhanudin Nunung 320:200:20
6119+11:03 Timofeev ArtemPolygon Sweet Nice Team 22Polygon Sweet Nice Team0:260:26
6230+13:45 Fitrianto HariPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team0:350:35
6550+22:12 Berjame Jackei Loyd 1:171:17
6659+34:23 Gill Patrick 1:201:20
6752+24:23 Matsumura MitsuhiroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team3:283:28
6868+1:15:31 Chen Yi Fan 18:4018:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Mizurov AndreyTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team259:38:289:38:28
2 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team180:100:10
3 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 34Tabriz Petrochemical Team141:231:23
4 Zargari AmirAzad University Iran 29Azad University Iran111:441:44
5 Chtioui RafaâDoha Team 23Doha Team8,,1:44
6 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team65:125:12
7 Beppu TakumiAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team45:305:30
8 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team310:3710:37
9 Wijaya Endra 222,,10:37
10 Semple AdamAustralian Institute Of Sport 19Australian Institute Of Sport110:4010:40
11 Lagab AzzedineDoha Team 22Doha Team10:4110:41
12 Ali Sahbana Agung 2110:4310:43
13 Diamsay Sherwin 29,,10:43
14 Chiang Li-yao 24,,10:43
15 Hasanin OmarDoha Team 30Doha Team10:4710:47
16 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Iran 28Azad University Iran10:5210:52
17 Wijaya HerwinPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team10:5310:53
18 Galedo Mark John Lexer 2310:5610:56
19 Timofeev ArtemPolygon Sweet Nice Team 22Polygon Sweet Nice Team11:0311:03
20 Suryadi Dadi 19,,11:03
21 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team11:1011:10
22 Cagas Dante 11:4511:45
23 Martinez Tomas 3211:4611:46
24 Ramos Merculio 3112:5312:53
25 Matnur Matnur 2813:1213:12
26 Nurhidayah Eko Bayu 1913:1513:15
27 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,13:15
28 Barati RasoulAzad University Iran 23Azad University Iran13:2113:21
29 Santoso Budi 2313:2513:25
30 Fitrianto HariPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team13:4513:45
31 Madani AbdelmalekDoha Team 26Doha Team13:4813:48
32 Suzuki KenichiAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team13:5413:54
33 Juliuz Diaz 16:3416:34
34 Berlivet Thomas ,,16:34
35 Firmansyah Moch 18:0418:04
36 Hannachi AbdelbasetDoha Team 24Doha Team18:3518:35
37 Krisnanto Nugroho 18:4918:49
38 Priya Prasetya Heksa 2618:5318:53
39 Wijaya Robert 2519:0819:08
40 Kudentsov SergueiPolygon Sweet Nice Team 31Polygon Sweet Nice Team20:1720:17
41 Lee Wei Cheng 2420:3120:31
42 Higuma Yusuke 2720:3720:37
43 Reynante Lloyd Lucien 3020:4620:46
44 Krasilnikov RomanPolygon Sweet Nice Team 24Polygon Sweet Nice Team20:4720:47
45 Burhanudin Nunung 3220:5120:51
46 Mohd Salleh Mohd RhazifMNCF Cycling Team 26MNCF Cycling Team21:0521:05
48 Sumbodo Awang 22:0322:03
49 Rianto Andika 21,,22:03
50 Berjame Jackei Loyd 22:1222:12
51 Pria LarsLetua Cycling Team 26Letua Cycling Team23:0723:07
52 Matsumura MitsuhiroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team24:2324:23
53 Juanda Dadang 26:1626:16
54 Pratama Ari 2027:0827:08
55 Hualda Ronnel 2729:0329:03
56 Millanes Joseph 29:4029:40
57 Riyadi Elan 2030:0430:04
58 Dorisman Jelly 32:0332:03
59 Gill Patrick 34:2334:23
60 Rinaldy Ricky 35:3535:35
61 Nguyen Minh Tam 37:0437:04
62 Chuah Adrian Why KitLetua Cycling Team 20Letua Cycling Team37:0737:07
63 Tubagus Muh Triyandi 38:3238:32
65 Saputra Tedi Adrian 46:0146:01
66 Setiawan Iwan 2454:5754:57
67 Tu Dan Ngoc 1:01:171:01:17
68 Chen Yi Fan 1:15:311:15:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th August 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourdeeastjava.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07436 sec.