2013
2011
-
«

2012»Tour of East Java (2.2)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
119+1:39 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team853:08:003:08:00
217+1:27 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team52,,0:00
356+19:00 Nateghi MahdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team21,,0:00
452+13:52 Arif Prayogo Dealton Nur 19,,0:00
562+24:02 Anuawar Ahmad HaidarOCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 26OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
69+0:50 Clements Alex 18,,0:00
742+7:57 Ho Burr 19,,0:00
848+10:14 Chan Yat Wai 20,,0:00
949+12:16 Bonzo Mark 23,,0:00
102+0:07 Rodgers LeeCCN Cycling Team 40CCN Cycling Team,,0:00
1133+5:20 Saputra Tedi Adrian ,,0:00
127+0:31 Liu Shu Ming 25,,0:00
1340+5:40 Edmundo Nicolas 21,,0:00
1414+1:07 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
151+0:00 Tsissaruk Ivan 20,,0:00
1658+19:05 Suhardi Hassan 30,,0:00
1757+19:05 Fajar Maruli 24,,0:00
185+0:23 Panassenko Nikita 20,,0:00
1912+1:05 Joven Cris 26,,0:00
20+ - 11:04:04 Misbah Mohd Rauf 25,,0:00
2137+5:24 Valenzuela Irish 25,,0:00
2213+1:06 Pranata Jimmy 22,,0:00
2311+1:05 Sai-udomsin Phuchong 24,,0:00
2461+23:44 Shiu Ka Ming ,,0:00
2521+1:52 Benson DarrenCCN Cycling Team 38CCN Cycling Team,,0:00
266+0:24 Roque Rudy 21,,0:00
2732+5:19 Reynante Lloyd Lucien 33,,0:00
2851+13:46 Riyanto Agung 19,,0:00
2934+5:21 Morales Jan Paul Montealegre 26,,0:00
3063+25:31 Faiz Izzudin Omar Muhamad ,,0:00
314+0:22 Fitrianto Hari 27,,0:00
3220+1:40 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
3327+4:20 Suprianto Erik ,,0:00
3431+5:18 Ko Siu Wai 24,,0:00
3553+15:44 Gunawan Hartono ,,0:00
3644+8:28 Mccallum Sam ,,0:00
3747+9:20 Thum Weng Kin 26,,0:00
3838+5:24 Lim Rustom 19,,0:00
3922+1:54 Xufan Li ,,0:00
4028+4:39 Ng Yong LiAzad University Cross Team 26Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
4126+3:49 Suryadi Bambang 22,,0:00
4215+1:07 Wijaya Herwin 27,,0:00
4341+7:10 Jannat HamedTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
4423+1:56 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
4536+5:22 Santoso Budi 26,,0:00
4618+1:29 Lukyanov Dmitriy 19,,0:00
4710+1:03 Lyalko Alexey 27,,0:00
4816+1:07 Mier John Renee 20,,0:00
4924+1:57 Nurhidayah Eko Bayu 22,,0:00
5035+5:22 Lesmana Dani 20,,0:00
518+0:33 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5259+19:05 Fallanie Ali Ahmad 29,,0:00
5350+12:25 Pulbrook Danny 21,,0:00
5429+4:46 Kaswanto Kaswanto 32,,0:00
5539+5:30 Navarro Elmer 200:060:06
5655+18:48 Casuyuran Denver 0:070:07
5725+2:49 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 20Terengganu Cycling Team0:220:22
5843+8:20 Chang Chien Chung-chin 0:280:28
5960+20:00 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team0:560:56
6030+5:02 Zakharov Artyom 201:091:09
6145+8:37 Fathoni Muhamad Nur 20,,1:09
6254+16:39 Tsai Yi Hsun 2:422:42
6346+9:06 Yeung Ronald 245:535:53
NQ+ - 11:04:04 Ferinanto Ferry 34 -3:08:00 -3:08:00
DNF+ - 11:04:04 Ho Jun Rong 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:04:04 Johor Ahmad Rifa IeCCN Cycling Team 19CCN Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:04:04 Prilanji FitoCCN Cycling Team 20CCN Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:04:04 Amrun Mohammad Akmal 24,,-
DNS+ - 11:04:04 Aquino Jerry 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Tsissaruk Ivan 204025 11:04:04 11:04:04..
22- Rodgers LeeCCN Cycling Team 40CCN Cycling Team30180:070:07..
324▲21 Nurhidayah Eko Bayu 2216140:120:12..
44- Fitrianto Hari 2712110:220:22..
55- Panassenko Nikita 201080:230:23..
66- Roque Rudy 21860:240:24..
77- Liu Shu Ming 25640:310:31..
88- Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team330:330:33..
99- Clements Alex 1820:500:50..
1010- Lyalko Alexey 2711:031:03..
1111- Sai-udomsin Phuchong 241:051:05..
1212- Joven Cris 26,,1:05..
1313- Pranata Jimmy 221:061:06..
1414- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:071:07..
1515- Wijaya Herwin 27,,1:07..
1616- Mier John Renee 20,,1:07..
1717- Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team1:271:27..
1818- Lukyanov Dmitriy 191:291:29..
1919- Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team1:391:39..
2020- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:401:40..
2121- Benson DarrenCCN Cycling Team 38CCN Cycling Team1:521:52..
2222- Xufan Li 1:541:54..
2323- Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team1:561:56..
2424- Nurhidayah Eko Bayu 221:571:57..
2525- Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 20Terengganu Cycling Team2:492:49..
2626- Suryadi Bambang 223:493:49..
2727- Suprianto Erik 4:204:20..
2828- Ng Yong LiAzad University Cross Team 26Azad University Cross Team4:394:39..
2929- Kaswanto Kaswanto 324:464:46..
3030- Zakharov Artyom 205:025:02..
3131- Ko Siu Wai 245:185:18..
3232- Reynante Lloyd Lucien 335:195:19..
3333- Saputra Tedi Adrian 5:205:20..
3434- Morales Jan Paul Montealegre 265:215:21..
3535- Lesmana Dani 205:225:22..
3636- Santoso Budi 26,,5:22..
3737- Valenzuela Irish 255:245:24..
3838- Lim Rustom 19,,5:24..
3939- Navarro Elmer 205:305:30..
4040- Edmundo Nicolas 215:405:40..
4141- Jannat HamedTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team7:107:10..
4242- Ho Burr 197:577:57..
4343- Chang Chien Chung-chin 8:208:20..
4444- Mccallum Sam 8:288:28..
4545- Fathoni Muhamad Nur 208:378:37..
4646- Yeung Ronald 249:069:06..
4747- Thum Weng Kin 269:209:20..
4848- Chan Yat Wai 2010:1410:14..
4949- Bonzo Mark 2312:1612:16..
5050- Pulbrook Danny 2112:2512:25..
5151- Riyanto Agung 1913:4613:46..
5252- Arif Prayogo Dealton Nur 1913:5213:52..
5353- Gunawan Hartono 15:4415:44..
5454- Tsai Yi Hsun 16:3916:39..
5555- Casuyuran Denver 18:4818:48..
5656- Nateghi MahdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team19:0019:00..
5757- Fajar Maruli 2419:0519:05..
5858- Suhardi Hassan 30,,19:05..
5959- Fallanie Ali Ahmad 29,,19:05..
6060- Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team20:0020:00..
6161- Shiu Ka Ming 23:4423:44..
6262- Anuawar Ahmad HaidarOCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 26OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team24:0224:02..
6363- Faiz Izzudin Omar Muhamad 25:3125:31..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st September 2012
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourdeeastjava.com/