2021»

Grand Prix Velo Alanya WE

(1.2)
2021»One day race»OkurcalarGündoğmuş(67.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142 IVANCHENKO Alena Lokosphinks17Lokosphinks40402:23:13
2105 KUSKOVA YaninaUzbekistan19Uzbekistan30300:58
0:58
3156 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaRussia21Russia25161:02
1:02
4155 MALKOVA DariaRussia20Russia20121:08
1:08
5136 MELNYCHUK ViktoriiaUkraine22Ukraine1510,,
1:08
681 SOLOVEY AnnaMevlana Regional Team29Mevlana Regional Team1081:10
1:10
7131 BIRYUKOVA JuliaUkraine23Ukraine56,,
1:10
8151 BAIDAK AnnaRussia20Russia331:11
1:11
975 YASHCHENKO TetianaMega Saray19Mega Saray3,,
1:11
10101 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaUzbekistan40Uzbekistan3,,
1:11
11165 GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:17
1:17
1225 BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima26InstaFund La Prima1:18
1:18
1341 ABAIDULLINA Inna Lokosphinks17Lokosphinks1:21
1:21
14116 KRYLOVA SedaSestroretsk26Sestroretsk,,
1:21
1592 KRASKO AnhelinaMinsk Cycling Club20Minsk Cycling Club1:23
1:23
1643 VALGONEN Valeria Lokosphinks17Lokosphinks1:28
1:28
17102 KNEBELEVA EkaterinaUzbekistan24Uzbekistan1:29
1:29
18153 OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaRussia29Russia,,
1:29
19132 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaUkraine45Ukraine,,
1:29
2073 RIABCHENKO TetyanaMega Saray31Mega Saray,,
1:29
2123 LANGDON RachelInstaFund La Prima32InstaFund La Prima,,
1:29
2221 BERTOLD IsabellaInstaFund La Prima30InstaFund La Prima,,
1:29
2346 PECHERSKIKH AnastasiaLokosphinks19Lokosphinks1:32
1:32
24143 MEKHTIEVA GyunelAdygea Mix22Adygea Mix1:33
1:33
25134 KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:36
1:36
26163 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
1:36
2761 ALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaLviv Cycling Team women24Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:36
2894 TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:36
2991 ABRAMENKO AlinaMinsk Cycling Club20Minsk Cycling Club1:44
1:44
3052 SZABÓ AdriennLotus Cycling Team33Lotus Cycling Team,,
1:44
3171 IVANIUK MarynaMega Saray30Mega Saray,,
1:44
32154 MILIAEVA MariiaRussia19Russia1:49
1:49
3333 SULTANOVA RinataKazakhstan22Kazakhstan1:51
1:51
34161 KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:52
1:52
3524 TRAXLER Anna GabrielleInstaFund La Prima22InstaFund La Prima,,
1:52
36111 SYRADOEVA MargaritaSestroretsk25Sestroretsk,,
1:52
37162 DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:56
1:56
3884 YAROSHENKO ViktoriiaMevlana Regional Team21Mevlana Regional Team2:03
2:03
3964 LUKACHUK SolomiiaLviv Cycling Team women19Lviv Cycling Team women,,
2:03
40164 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:06
2:06
41135 VARENYK MarinaUkraine20Ukraine2:09
2:09
4245 GOLAYEVA ValeriaLokosphinks19Lokosphinks2:13
2:13
4313 NIKISHINA OlgaInex24Inex2:16
2:16
4465 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
2:16
4511 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaInex25Inex2:36
2:36
46112 KIRILLOVA PolinaSestroretsk23Sestroretsk2:50
2:50
4776 DEHGHAN MandanaMega Saray29Mega Saray2:52
2:52
4893 SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club36Minsk Cycling Club3:11
3:11
49113 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaSestroretsk27Sestroretsk6:07
6:07
5066 SHEVCHENKO SofiiaLviv Cycling Team women18Lviv Cycling Team women6:27
6:27
514 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaBelarus20Belarus,,
6:27
52104 ADELSHINOVA DianaUzbekistan22Uzbekistan6:30
6:30
533 LEBEDZ DziyanaBelarus18Belarus6:31
6:31
541 SAVENKA InaBelarus26Belarus6:38
6:38
5531 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan32Kazakhstan6:45
6:45
56133 KONONENKO ValeriyaUkraine30Ukraine7:29
7:29
57103 MISYURINA MargaritaUzbekistan17Uzbekistan7:50
7:50
5832 BEKENOVA Kristina KazakhstanKazakhstan,,
7:50
5934 SANAKBAYEVA ZhanerkeKazakhstan23Kazakhstan7:54
7:54
60114 IVANOVA KristinaSestroretsk18Sestroretsk8:11
8:11
6195 KIPTSIKAVA NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club10:29
10:29
6296 NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club10:30
10:30
6312 STEPANOVA DariaInex23Inex,,
10:30
64115 FADEEVA EkaterinaSestroretsk19Sestroretsk,,
10:30
6544 CHURENKOVA TaisiaLokosphinks19Lokosphinks,,
10:30
6614 GOGOLEVA ElenaInex40Inex,,
10:30
6774 STEPANOVA YekaterinaMega Saray33Mega Saray10:46
10:46
6836 PACHSHENKO SvetlanaKazakhstan20Kazakhstan11:10
11:10
69146 RYTSEVA AlenaAdygea Mix20Adygea Mix15:42
15:42
7086 GEDRAITYTĖ AkvilėMevlana Regional Team20Mevlana Regional Team17:50
17:50
7162 BONDAR ViktoriyaLviv Cycling Team women25Lviv Cycling Team women18:00
18:00
72141 ARCHIBASOVA ElizavetaAdygea Mix21Adygea Mix,,
18:00
73152 ROSTOVTSEVA MariaRussia21Russia18:13
18:13
74121 MEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaSlovakia24Slovakia18:23
18:23
7535 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan24Kazakhstan18:29
18:29
76123 PAULECHOVÁ RadkaSlovakia19Slovakia18:32
18:32
772 VASILKOVA HannaBelarus19Belarus18:37
18:37
78144 KANAKOVA Nataliya Adygea MixAdygea Mix19:22
19:22
DNF166 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
OTL53 GERGELY VirágLotus Cycling Team17Lotus Cycling Team,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL51 JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team19Lotus Cycling Team,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL63 KLIMCHENKO TetyanaLviv Cycling Team women26Lviv Cycling Team women,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL145 GAIFULLINA Karina Adygea MixAdygea Mix,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL142 ZHAPAROVA ReginaAdygea Mix21Adygea Mix,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL55 ALAWAMLEH AnoudLotus Cycling TeamLotus Cycling Team,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL122 DEBNÁROVÁ LauraSlovakia20Slovakia,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL85 KHANKISHIYEVA AyanMevlana Regional Team19Mevlana Regional Team,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL124 ZÁHORCOVÁ SimonaSlovakia18Slovakia,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL72 PARKHOMIUK ViktoriiaMega Saray19Mega Saray,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL82 FARSHCHUK SnizhanaMevlana Regional TeamMevlana Regional Team,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL106 OTCHENKO AnastasiyaUzbekistanUzbekistan,,
-3:0-24:0-13
OTL126 HANESOVÁ LíviaSlovakia38Slovakia,,
-3:0-24:0-13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    28.32 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    67.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    225

Race profile

Sites