2012
-
-
«

2011»Tour Of Elk Grove (2.2)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
131+12:42 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis52:20:422:20:42
230+12:36 Keough Jake 242,,0:00
310+2:27 Cantwell JonathanV Australia  29V Australia 1,,0:00
412+2:35 Hanson KenJelly Belly presented by Kenda 29Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,0:00
528+12:30 Alzate CarlosTeam Exergy 28Team Exergy,,0:00
636+13:08 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 31Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita,,0:00
723+12:18 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
827+12:28 Young EricBissell Pro Cycling 22Bissell Pro Cycling,,0:00
97+1:22 Dahlheim AndrewBissell Pro Cycling 23Bissell Pro Cycling,,0:00
1037+13:09 Sulzberger BernardV Australia  27V Australia 0:040:04
1113+2:36 Gorato MaurizioGeox-TMC Transformers 23Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:04
123+1:00 Haga Chad 22,,0:04
1348+14:07 Durrin Jeremy 22,,0:04
1433+12:55 Sullivan SeanV Australia  32V Australia ,,0:04
1516+3:15 Abraham Emile 37,,0:04
1611+2:28 Creed MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  30Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,0:04
175+1:11 Rolfe DarrenV Australia  29V Australia ,,0:04
184+1:01 Rodriguez FredTeam Exergy 37Team Exergy,,0:04
198+1:36 Antogna José FernandoJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 34Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita,,0:04
2035+13:05 Wyss MarcelGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:04
2132+12:46 Soladay ThomasKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  27Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,0:04
221+0:00 Romero Luis AlbertoJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 32Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita,,0:04
2326+12:27 Țvetcov Serghei 22,,0:04
246+1:17 Cheula GiampaoloGeox-TMC Transformers 32Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:04
2525+12:19 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:100:10
2634+13:02 Powers JeremyJelly Belly presented by Kenda 28Jelly Belly presented by Kenda0:180:18
2729+12:35 Jacques-Maynes AndyBissell Pro Cycling 32Bissell Pro Cycling0:190:19
289+2:26 Sutherland RoryUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:270:27
292+0:34 Sweeting RobertKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 24Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder0:350:35
3039+13:09 Roldán Weimar Alfonso 26,,0:35
3144+13:49 Bertrand-barrett TaylorWonderful Pistachios Cycling  24Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 0:420:42
3243+13:47 Oronte EmersonJelly Belly presented by Kenda 21Jelly Belly presented by Kenda1:011:01
3338+13:09 Zirbel TomJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 32Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita,,1:01
3415+2:56 Jacques-Maynes BenjaminBissell Pro Cycling 32Bissell Pro Cycling,,1:01
3545+13:50 Scherer MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  24Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,1:01
3614+2:39 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:01
3742+13:45 Torres AlbertGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,1:01
3841+13:41 Rytlewski JakeKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 28Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder1:091:09
3959+14:43 Volshteyn Igor 1:191:19
4062+14:54 Collin Samaan 221:361:36
4149+14:11 Varela Gabriel 23,,1:36
4219+4:47 Reynolds Lang 28,,1:36
4357+14:41 Fisher Steve 21,,1:36
4446+13:58 Arango Juan Esteban 24,,1:36
4518+4:11 Helmig Christian 301:411:41
4624+12:19 Freiberg MichaelV Australia  20V Australia ,,1:41
4717+3:30 Milne ShawnKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 29Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder,,1:41
4866+15:13 Tyler Jewel ,,1:41
4953+14:25 Howe IsaacKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 25Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder,,1:41
5055+14:28 Schmalz Joseph 21,,1:41
5150+14:16 Kyer JulianKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  23Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,1:41
5247+14:06 Dickeson WilliamJelly Belly presented by Kenda 28Jelly Belly presented by Kenda1:451:45
5351+14:18 Hamilton NicJelly Belly presented by Kenda 24Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,1:45
5421+8:02 Quinn KeoghTeam Exergy 26Team Exergy,,1:45
5558+14:43 Crane Ian 21,,1:45
5652+14:20 Zwizanski ScottUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:45
5763+14:57 Campbell Cody 21,,1:45
5878+21:33 Lovegrove NickSubway Pro Cycling Team 29Subway Pro Cycling Team,,1:45
5961+14:47 Hartley ChadKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 30Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder1:481:48
6067+15:19 Hazzard Kevin ,,1:48
6160+14:45 Castro Arles Antonio 32,,1:48
6254+14:27 Dal-Cin Matteo 201:501:50
6356+14:30 Lemieux PatrickKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 23Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder,,1:50
6464+15:01 Damiani LucaKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 26Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder2:122:12
6540+13:17 Veal Ed 352:182:18
6665+15:06 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:272:27
6768+15:37 Chaddock BenTeam Exergy 26Team Exergy3:053:05
6869+16:09 Mullervy KevinTeam Exergy 23Team Exergy,,3:05
6970+16:14 Walker JohnnieV Australia  24V Australia 3:243:24
7074+17:02 Schildge Eric 234:104:10
7173+17:02 Palma Guido Emanuel 24,,4:10
7220+7:05 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,4:10
7371+16:44 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 27UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis4:134:13
7475+17:41 Hill Brian 4:444:44
7576+17:43 Housley Stephen 21,,4:44
7672+16:52 Gough WestleySubway Pro Cycling Team 23Subway Pro Cycling Team4:464:46
7777+21:03 Stephens MatthewSigma Sport - Specialized  41Sigma Sport - Specialized 7:467:46
7822+9:40 Huff Charles BradleyJelly Belly presented by Kenda 32Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,7:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Romero Luis AlbertoJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 32Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita255:51:345:51:34..
2 Sweeting RobertKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 24Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder180:340:34..
3 Haga Chad 22141:001:00..
4 Rodriguez FredTeam Exergy 37Team Exergy111:011:01..
5 Rolfe DarrenV Australia  29V Australia 81:111:11..
6 Cheula GiampaoloGeox-TMC Transformers 32Geox-TMC Transformers61:171:17..
7 Dahlheim AndrewBissell Pro Cycling 23Bissell Pro Cycling41:221:22..
8 Antogna José FernandoJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 34Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita31:361:36..
9 Sutherland RoryUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis22:262:26..
10 Cantwell JonathanV Australia  29V Australia 12:272:27..
11 Creed MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  30Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth 2:282:28..
12 Hanson KenJelly Belly presented by Kenda 29Jelly Belly presented by Kenda2:352:35..
13 Gorato MaurizioGeox-TMC Transformers 23Geox-TMC Transformers2:362:36..
14 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI2:392:39..
15 Jacques-Maynes BenjaminBissell Pro Cycling 32Bissell Pro Cycling2:562:56..
16 Abraham Emile 373:153:15..
17 Milne ShawnKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 29Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder3:303:30..
18 Helmig Christian 304:114:11..
19 Reynolds Lang 284:474:47..
20 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers7:057:05..
21 Quinn KeoghTeam Exergy 26Team Exergy8:028:02..
22 Huff Charles BradleyJelly Belly presented by Kenda 32Jelly Belly presented by Kenda9:409:40..
23 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis12:1812:18..
24 Freiberg MichaelV Australia  20V Australia 12:1912:19..
25 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,12:19..
26 Țvetcov Serghei 2212:2712:27..
27 Young EricBissell Pro Cycling 22Bissell Pro Cycling12:2812:28..
28 Alzate CarlosTeam Exergy 28Team Exergy12:3012:30..
29 Jacques-Maynes AndyBissell Pro Cycling 32Bissell Pro Cycling12:3512:35..
30 Keough Jake 2412:3612:36..
31 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis12:4212:42..
32 Soladay ThomasKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  27Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth 12:4612:46..
33 Sullivan SeanV Australia  32V Australia 12:5512:55..
34 Powers JeremyJelly Belly presented by Kenda 28Jelly Belly presented by Kenda13:0213:02..
35 Wyss MarcelGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers13:0513:05..
36 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 31Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita13:0813:08..
37 Sulzberger BernardV Australia  27V Australia 13:0913:09..
38 Zirbel TomJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita 32Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita,,13:09..
39 Roldán Weimar Alfonso 26,,13:09..
40 Veal Ed 3513:1713:17..
41 Rytlewski JakeKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 28Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder13:4113:41..
42 Torres AlbertGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers13:4513:45..
43 Oronte EmersonJelly Belly presented by Kenda 21Jelly Belly presented by Kenda13:4713:47..
44 Bertrand-barrett TaylorWonderful Pistachios Cycling  24Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 13:4913:49..
45 Scherer MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  24Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth 13:5013:50..
46 Arango Juan Esteban 2413:5813:58..
47 Dickeson WilliamJelly Belly presented by Kenda 28Jelly Belly presented by Kenda14:0614:06..
48 Durrin Jeremy 2214:0714:07..
49 Varela Gabriel 2314:1114:11..
50 Kyer JulianKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  23Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth 14:1614:16..
51 Hamilton NicJelly Belly presented by Kenda 24Jelly Belly presented by Kenda14:1814:18..
52 Zwizanski ScottUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis14:2014:20..
53 Howe IsaacKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 25Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder14:2514:25..
54 Dal-Cin Matteo 2014:2714:27..
55 Schmalz Joseph 2114:2814:28..
56 Lemieux PatrickKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 23Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder14:3014:30..
57 Fisher Steve 2114:4114:41..
58 Crane Ian 2114:4314:43..
59 Volshteyn Igor ,,14:43..
60 Castro Arles Antonio 3214:4514:45..
61 Hartley ChadKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 30Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder14:4714:47..
62 Collin Samaan 2214:5414:54..
63 Campbell Cody 2114:5714:57..
64 Damiani LucaKenda Presented By Gear Grinder 26Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder15:0115:01..
65 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis15:0615:06..
66 Tyler Jewel 15:1315:13..
67 Hazzard Kevin 15:1915:19..
68 Chaddock BenTeam Exergy 26Team Exergy15:3715:37..
69 Mullervy KevinTeam Exergy 23Team Exergy16:0916:09..
70 Walker JohnnieV Australia  24V Australia 16:1416:14..
71 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 27UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis16:4416:44..
72 Gough WestleySubway Pro Cycling Team 23Subway Pro Cycling Team16:5216:52..
73 Palma Guido Emanuel 2417:0217:02..
74 Schildge Eric 23,,17:02..
75 Hill Brian 17:4117:41..
76 Housley Stephen 2117:4317:43..
77 Stephens MatthewSigma Sport - Specialized  41Sigma Sport - Specialized 21:0321:03..
78 Lovegrove NickSubway Pro Cycling Team 29Subway Pro Cycling Team21:3321:33..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23