1 4 +0:07 24
Sprint 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice 16 20 3:21:34
2 7 +0:13 64
GC 21 Continental Team Astana 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 24 +0:27 53
Sprint 25 RusVelo 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:09 103
Sprint 25 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:15 119
Sprint 26 Estonia 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 22 +0:26 51
Sprint 25 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 1 +0:00 118
TT 25 Estonia 2 ,, 0:00
8 44 +0:38 20
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1 ,, 0:00
9 15 +0:20 15
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
10 35 +0:32 17
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
11 46 +0:39 87
Sprint 25 Belarus ,, 0:00
12 29 +0:28 6
Sprint 24 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
13 30 +0:29 18
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
14 12 +0:18 40
Classic 21 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
15 3 +0:07 30
TT 31 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
16 6 +0:11 23
Classic 41 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
17 50 +0:43 95
Sprint 28 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
18 45 +0:39 115
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
19 21 +0:26 111
Sprint 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
20 16 +0:21 31
GC 35 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
21 39 +0:36 56
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
22 2 +0:04 98
GC 19 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 0:00
23 62 +1:42 71
Sprint 25 Finland ,, 0:00
24 37 +0:33 92
Sprint 24 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
25 18 +0:21 91
TT 22 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:28 59
GC 30 RusVelo ,, 0:00
27 40 +0:36 99
Sprint 27 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 0:00
28 42 +0:37 70
Sprint 24 Finland ,, 0:00
29 11 +0:16 27
Sprint 35 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
30 27 +0:28 94
Sprint 24 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
31 34 +0:32 80
Sprint 26 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
32 51 +0:44 107
Sprint 19 Team Wibatech - Brzeg ,, 0:00
33 58 +1:01 10
Classic 25 Amore & Vita ,, 0:00
34 23 +0:26 66
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
35 52 +0:45 39
GC 19 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
36 32 +0:30 104
GC 19 Team Wibatech - Brzeg ,, 0:00
37 59 +1:08 13
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita ,, 0:00
38 8 +0:14 52
Sprint 28 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:00
39 13 +0:19 41
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
40 57 +0:53 61
Classic 19 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
41 25 +0:27 55
Sprint 32 RusVelo ,, 0:00
42 10 +0:15 110
Sprint 24 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
43 36 +0:32 67
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
44 49 +0:41 48
Sprint 22 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:00
45 55 +0:50 85
Sprint 26 Belarus ,, 0:00
46 19 +0:22 58
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 0:00
47 38 +0:36 16
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
48 41 +0:36 62
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
49 75 +9:54 65
Sprint 28 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
50 17 +0:21 88
TT 28 Belarus ,, 0:00
51 28 +0:28 47
Sprint 31 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:00
52 33 +0:31 7
Sprint 37 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
53 48 +0:41 49
Sprint 24 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:00
54 14 +0:20 22
TT 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
55 31 +0:29 54
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:00
56 20 +0:23 28
TT 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
57 53 +0:45 86
Sprint 19 Belarus ,, 0:00
58 54 +0:49 84
Sprint 19 Belarus ,, 0:00
59 47 +0:40 89
TT 22 Belarus ,, 0:00
60 56 +0:51 60
Climber 23 RusVelo 0:24 0:24
61 43 +0:38 21
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:26 0:26
62 60 +1:10 19
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:37 0:37
63 61 +1:12 57
Sprint 25 RusVelo 0:47 0:47
64 63 +2:46 93
Sprint 23 BDC Marcpol 2:14 2:14
65 64 +3:48 120
Sprint 22 Estonia 3:19 3:19
66 67 +4:15 63
GC 21 Continental Team Astana 3:40 3:40
67 68 +4:16 74
Sprint 20 Finland ,, 3:40
68 73 +9:25 90
Sprint 27 BDC Marcpol ,, 3:40
69 65 +4:08 29
Sprint 27 Christina Watches-Onfone 3:47 3:47
70 66 +4:11 36
Sprint 35 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 3:47
71 69 +6:44 50
GC 30 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 6:12 6:12
72 70 +8:25 112
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 7:28 7:28
73 71 +8:26 45
Sprint 25 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 7:54 7:54
74 72 +8:40 72
GC 20 Finland ,, 7:54
75 77 +13:55 46
TT 23 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 7:54
76 74 +9:39 12
Sprint 19 Amore & Vita 9:10 9:10
77 76 +11:44 97
Sprint 19 BDC Marcpol 11:00 11:00
78 78 +17:45 123
TT 20 Estonia 11:52 11:52
DNF 1
Sprint 20 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF 2
Sprint 25 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF 5
Sprint 27 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF 4
Sprint 20 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF 3
Sprint 21 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF 8
TT 39 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF 26
Sprint 20 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 25
TT 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 33
TT 22 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF 32
Sprint 30 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF 34
Sprint 24 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF 35
TT 20 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF 68
Sprint 25 Continental Team Astana -
DNF 73
TT 22 Finland -
DNF 69
TT 30 Finland -
DNF 78
TT 21 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF 81
TT 23 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF 75
Sprint 22 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF 76
Sprint 26 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF 77
Sprint 25 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF 82
Sprint 19 Belarus -
DNF 83
Sprint 19 Belarus -
DNF 96
Sprint 24 BDC Marcpol -
DNF 101
GC 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF 100
Sprint 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF 102
TT 32 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF 109
TT 19 Team Wibatech - Brzeg -
DNF 106
Sprint 21 Team Wibatech - Brzeg -
DNF 108
TT 28 Team Wibatech - Brzeg -
DNF 105
TT 21 Team Wibatech - Brzeg -
DNF 113
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF 114
Classic 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF 121
Classic 25 Estonia -
DNF 122
Sprint 19 Estonia -
DNF 117
Sprint 29 Estonia -
DNF 116
Sprint 19 Estonia -
DNF 1010
Classic 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 14
Sprint 21 Amore & Vita -
DNF 11
Sprint 21 Amore & Vita -
DNF 9
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita -
DNF 37
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 43
Sprint 22 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 42
TT 30 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 44
Classic 30 Rietumu - Delfin -