Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:06105 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice16203:22:403:22:40
21+0:0031 Grosu Eduard MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 1112,,,,
36+0:121 Jõeäär GertEstonia 26Estonia67,,,,
413+0:1612 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo55,,,,
512+0:1616 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo44,,,,
65+0:12115 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project23,,,,
731+0:164 Laas MartinEstonia 20Estonia2,,,,
83+0:1047 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin1,,,,
919+0:1626 Komar MateuszBDC Marcpol 28BDC Marcpol,,,,
1027+0:16107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
118+0:1236 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo ,,,,
1214+0:1678 Džervus Darijus Lithuania 23 Lithuania,,,,
1317+0:1652 Bernatonis MariusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
149+0:13106 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
1516+0:1684 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland,,,,
1621+0:1665 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 18Belarus,,,,
1718+0:1653 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
1815+0:1622 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,,,
1928+0:1675 Savickas Zydrunas Lithuania 23 Lithuania,,,,
2024+0:163 Nisu OskarEstonia 19Estonia,,,,
217+0:122 Räim MihkelEstonia 20Estonia,,,,
2230+0:1693 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,,,
2329+0:167 Vaidem JostenEstonia 19Estonia,,,,
2410+0:1321 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 38BDC Marcpol,,,,
2523+0:1635 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,,,
2622+0:1646 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
2725+0:1614 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
284+0:1044 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
2926+0:1613 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,,,
3020+0:165 Raid RistoEstonia 23Estonia,,,,
3111+0:1582 Paajanen MikkoFinland 21Finland,,,,
3232+0:16101 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
3333+0:2977 Šiškevičius Paulius Lithuania 20 Lithuania0:130:13
3434+0:3032 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo 0:140:14
3535+0:3041 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:14
3636+0:5043 Kovaliovas EdgarasRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin0:340:34
3737+0:54103 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice0:380:38
3838+0:57102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice0:410:41
3939+0:5842 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin0:420:42
4048+2:2345 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin0:480:48
4140+1:0451 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:48
4241+1:258 Mäoma SilverEstonia 19Estonia1:091:09
4344+1:25104 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:09
4443+1:2572 Raciunas Mykolas Lithuania 19 Lithuania,,1:09
4545+1:256 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia,,1:09
4642+1:2571 Maniusis Martynas Lithuania 24 Lithuania,,1:09
4746+1:5566 Tsishchanka HardzeiBelarus 18Belarus1:391:39
4847+1:57112 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:411:41
4949+2:2611 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo2:102:10
5050+3:2824 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol3:123:12
5151+3:3083 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 18Finland3:143:14
5252+5:0433 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 4:484:48
5353+6:0637 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 5:505:50
5454+6:13114 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:575:57
5555+12:0255 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com11:4611:46
5656+13:0861 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 20Belarus12:5212:52
5757+16:0156 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 34Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com15:4515:45
5858+16:0186 Kanerva HiskiFinland 19Finland,,15:45
5960+19:5362 Baravik ValiantsinBelarus 18Belarus19:3719:37
6059+19:5363 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 19Belarus,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:26116 Davison LukeSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2687 Nurmi RoopeFinland 21Finland,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2673 Peciulis Andrius Lithuania 21 Lithuania,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2691 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2654 Kanepejs DeinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 18Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2695 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2674 Pelaitis Arnas Lithuania 19 Lithuania,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2676 Vileniskis Deividas Lithuania 38 Lithuania,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2664 Tsishkou RamanBelarus 19Belarus,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2634 Viola AntonioVini Fantini Nippo  23Vini Fantini Nippo ,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2692 Chrzanowski SlawomirActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2615 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2648 Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2657 Eislers IngusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 26Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:26111 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:26113 Klemme DanielSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2623 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2658 Spillers LaurisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 40Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2685 Simola MikaFinland 28Finland,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2638 Akimaru YuyaVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,19:37
DNF+ -7:43:2681 Pökälä SamuelFinland 23Finland,,19:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-31 Grosu Eduard MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 801007:43:267:43:26
231▲29105 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice56700:060:06
32▼147 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin32500:100:10
43▼144 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin2436,,0:10
54▼1115 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project20280:120:12
629▲231 Jõeäär GertEstonia 26Estonia1624,,0:12
727▲202 Räim MihkelEstonia 20Estonia1220,,0:12
862▲5436 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo 818,,0:12
95▼4106 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice7160:130:13
106▼421 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 38BDC Marcpol614,,0:13
1118▲782 Paajanen MikkoFinland 21Finland5120:150:15
1211▼116 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo3100:160:16
1315▲212 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo8,,0:16
1410▼478 Džervus Darijus Lithuania 23 Lithuania7,,0:16
157▼822 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol6,,0:16
1613▼384 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland5,,0:16
1716▼152 Bernatonis MariusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com4,,0:16
1814▼453 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com3,,0:16
1928▲926 Komar MateuszBDC Marcpol 28BDC Marcpol2,,0:16
2017▼35 Raid RistoEstonia 23Estonia1,,0:16
2140▲1965 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 18Belarus,,0:16
2230▲846 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:16
2333▲1035 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:16
2439▲153 Nisu OskarEstonia 19Estonia,,0:16
2535▲1014 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:16
2637▲1113 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,0:16
2758▲31107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:16
2850▲2275 Savickas Zydrunas Lithuania 23 Lithuania,,0:16
2946▲177 Vaidem JostenEstonia 19Estonia,,0:16
3049▲1993 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:16
3175▲444 Laas MartinEstonia 20Estonia,,0:16
3276▲44101 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:16
3345▲1277 Šiškevičius Paulius Lithuania 20 Lithuania0:290:29
3455▲2132 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo 0:300:30
3566▲3141 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:30
3636-43 Kovaliovas EdgarasRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin0:500:50
3743▲6103 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice0:540:54
3834▼4102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice0:570:57
3953▲1442 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin0:580:58
4071▲3151 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:041:04
4122▼198 Mäoma SilverEstonia 19Estonia1:251:25
4232▼1071 Maniusis Martynas Lithuania 24 Lithuania,,1:25
4341▼272 Raciunas Mykolas Lithuania 19 Lithuania,,1:25
4464▲20104 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:25
4568▲236 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia,,1:25
4667▲2166 Tsishchanka HardzeiBelarus 18Belarus1:551:55
4760▲13112 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:571:57
4878▲3045 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin2:232:23
4919▼3011 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo2:262:26
5026▼2424 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol3:283:28
5152▲183 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 18Finland3:303:30
5261▲933 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 5:045:04
5348▼537 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 6:066:06
548▼46114 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:136:13
5544▼1155 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com12:0212:02
5638▼1861 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 20Belarus13:0813:08
5759▲256 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 34Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com16:0116:01
5870▲1286 Kanerva HiskiFinland 19Finland,,16:01
5925▼3463 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 19Belarus19:5319:53
6069▲962 Baravik ValiantsinBelarus 18Belarus,,19:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-31 Grosu Eduard MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 19
24▲2115 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project13
33-47 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin12
4-105 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice10
52▼344 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin10
65▼1106 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice10
711▲416 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo9
8-36 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo 8
9-1 Jõeäär GertEstonia 26Estonia8
10-2 Räim MihkelEstonia 20Estonia8
116▼521 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 38BDC Marcpol7
12-12 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo7
137▼622 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol7
148▼6114 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
15-82 Paajanen MikkoFinland 21Finland4
1610▼678 Džervus Darijus Lithuania 23 Lithuania4
17-4 Laas MartinEstonia 20Estonia4
18-26 Komar MateuszBDC Marcpol 28BDC Marcpol2
1914▼56 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia2
20-11 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo2
2115▼684 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland1
2216▼613 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo1
23-107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice1
2417▼733 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-33 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 6
2-105 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice3
32▼144 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin3
4-1 Jõeäär GertEstonia 26Estonia2
5-101 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice1
6-61 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 20Belarus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0031 Grosu Eduard MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 7:43:267:43:26
22-3+0:1047 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin0:100:10
39▲67+0:122 Räim MihkelEstonia 20Estonia0:120:12
46▲211+0:1582 Paajanen MikkoFinland 21Finland0:150:15
53▼215+0:1622 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol0:160:16
65▼116+0:1684 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland,,0:16
714▲721+0:1665 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 18Belarus,,0:16
810▲222+0:1646 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:16
911▲223+0:1635 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:16
1013▲324+0:163 Nisu OskarEstonia 19Estonia,,0:16
1119▲829+0:167 Vaidem JostenEstonia 19Estonia,,0:16
1220▲830+0:1693 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:16
1330▲1731+0:164 Laas MartinEstonia 20Estonia,,0:16
1418▲433+0:2977 Šiškevičius Paulius Lithuania 20 Lithuania0:290:29
157▼841+1:258 Mäoma SilverEstonia 19Estonia1:251:25
1615▼143+1:2572 Raciunas Mykolas Lithuania 19 Lithuania,,1:25
1725▲845+1:256 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia,,1:25
1824▲646+1:5566 Tsishchanka HardzeiBelarus 18Belarus1:551:55
1922▲351+3:3083 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 18Finland3:303:30
2017▼355+12:0255 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com12:0212:02
2112▼956+13:0861 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 20Belarus13:0813:08
2227▲558+16:0186 Kanerva HiskiFinland 19Finland16:0116:01
238▼1559+19:5363 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 19Belarus19:5319:53
2426▲260+19:5362 Baravik ValiantsinBelarus 18Belarus,,19:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
110▲9 CCC Polsat Polkowice  23:11:06 23:11:06
2- RusVelo ,,,,
36▲3 Estonia ,,,,
43▼1 Rietumu - Delfin ,,,,
54▼1 BDC Marcpol ,,,,
611▲5 Vini Fantini Nippo  ,,,,
75▼2 Lithuania 0:130:13
88- Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 0:480:48
91▼8 Finland 3:143:14
107▼3 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 7:387:38
1112▲1 Belarus 14:3114:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 31st May 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08012 sec.