2015
2013
»
-

2014»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2014  Stage 1  »  Tallinn  ›  Tartu   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 16204:21:024:21:02
22+0:0447 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin1112,,0:00
34+0:06115 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project67,,0:00
47+0:1022 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol55,,0:00
58+0:10114 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project44,,0:00
69+0:1091 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team23,,0:00
710+0:1078 Džervus DarijusLithuania 23Lithuania2,,0:00
811+0:1016 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo1,,0:00
912+0:1087 Nurmi RoopeFinland 21Finland,,0:00
1013+0:1084 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland,,0:00
1114+0:1053 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
1215+0:1012 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:00
1316+0:1052 Bernatonis MariusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
1417+0:105 Raid RistoEstonia 23Estonia,,0:00
155+0:07106 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
1618+0:1082 Paajanen MikkoFinland 21Finland,,0:00
1719+0:1011 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:00
1820+0:1076 Vileniskis DeividasLithuania 38Lithuania,,0:00
1921+0:1048 Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
203+0:0444 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
2122+0:108 Mäoma SilverEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
2223+0:1095 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,0:00
2324+0:1015 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:00
246+0:0721 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 38BDC Marcpol,,0:00
2525+0:1063 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 19Belarus,,0:00
2626+0:1024 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,0:00
2727+0:102 Räim MihkelEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
2828+0:1026 Komar MateuszBDC Marcpol 28BDC Marcpol,,0:00
2929+0:101 Jõeäär GertEstonia 26Estonia,,0:00
3030+0:1046 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
3131+0:10105 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
3232+0:1071 Maniusis MartynasLithuania 24Lithuania,,0:00
3333+0:1035 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
3434+0:10102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
3535+0:1014 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:00
3636+0:1043 Kovaliovas EdgarasRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
3737+0:1013 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,0:00
3838+0:1061 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 20Belarus,,0:00
3939+0:103 Nisu OskarEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
4040+0:1065 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 18Belarus,,0:00
4141+0:1072 Raciunas MykolasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:00
4242+0:1023 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,0:00
4343+0:10103 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
4444+0:1055 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
4545+0:1077 Šiškevičius PauliusLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:00
4646+0:107 Vaidem JostenEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
4747+0:1092 Chrzanowski SlawomirActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,0:00
4848+0:1037 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
4949+0:1093 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:00
5050+0:1075 Savickas ZydrunasLithuania 23Lithuania,,0:00
5151+0:1073 Peciulis AndriusLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:00
5252+0:1083 Vainionpää OskariFinland 18Finland,,0:00
5353+0:1042 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
5454+0:1074 Pelaitis ArnasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:00
5555+0:1032 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
5656+0:1057 Eislers IngusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 26Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
5757+0:10116 Davison LukeSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
5858+0:10107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
5959+0:1056 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 34Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
6060+0:10112 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
6161+0:1033 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
6262+0:1036 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
6363+0:1081 Pökälä SamuelFinland 23Finland,,0:00
6464+0:10104 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
6565+0:1038 Akimaru YuyaVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
6666+0:1041 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
6767+0:1066 Tsishchanka HardzeiBelarus 18Belarus,,0:00
6868+0:106 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
6969+0:1062 Baravik ValiantsinBelarus 18Belarus,,0:00
7070+0:1086 Kanerva HiskiFinland 19Finland,,0:00
7171+0:1051 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
7277+1:2958 Spillers LaurisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 40Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:201:20
7378+1:2945 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,1:20
7479+1:3354 Kanepejs DeinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 18Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:241:24
7580+2:01111 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:511:51
7676+0:10101 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:51
7781+2:3685 Simola MikaFinland 28Finland2:262:26
7874+0:1064 Tsishkou RamanBelarus 19Belarus0:540:54
7975+0:104 Laas MartinEstonia 20Estonia5:465:46
8073+0:1034 Viola AntonioVini Fantini Nippo  23Vini Fantini Nippo ,,5:46
8172+0:10113 Klemme DanielSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,5:46
DNF+ -4:20:5225 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
131 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 84:20:524:20:52..
247 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin0:040:04..
344 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:04..
4115 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:060:06..
5106 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice0:070:07..
621 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 38BDC Marcpol,,0:07..
722 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol0:100:10..
8114 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:10..
991 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,0:10..
1078 Džervus DarijusLithuania 23Lithuania,,0:10..
1116 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:10..
1287 Nurmi RoopeFinland 21Finland,,0:10..
1384 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland,,0:10..
1453 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:10..
1512 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:10..
1652 Bernatonis MariusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:10..
175 Raid RistoEstonia 23Estonia,,0:10..
1882 Paajanen MikkoFinland 21Finland,,0:10..
1911 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:10..
2076 Vileniskis DeividasLithuania 38Lithuania,,0:10..
2148 Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,0:10..
228 Mäoma SilverEstonia 19Estonia,,0:10..
2395 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,0:10..
2415 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:10..
2563 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 19Belarus,,0:10..
2624 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,0:10..
272 Räim MihkelEstonia 20Estonia,,0:10..
2826 Komar MateuszBDC Marcpol 28BDC Marcpol,,0:10..
291 Jõeäär GertEstonia 26Estonia,,0:10..
3046 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:10..
31105 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10..
3271 Maniusis MartynasLithuania 24Lithuania,,0:10..
3335 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:10..
34102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10..
3514 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:10..
3643 Kovaliovas EdgarasRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,0:10..
3713 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,0:10..
3861 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 20Belarus,,0:10..
393 Nisu OskarEstonia 19Estonia,,0:10..
4065 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 18Belarus,,0:10..
4172 Raciunas MykolasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:10..
4223 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,0:10..
43103 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10..
4455 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:10..
4577 Šiškevičius PauliusLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:10..
467 Vaidem JostenEstonia 19Estonia,,0:10..
4792 Chrzanowski SlawomirActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,0:10..
4837 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:10..
4993 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:10..
5075 Savickas ZydrunasLithuania 23Lithuania,,0:10..
5173 Peciulis AndriusLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:10..
5283 Vainionpää OskariFinland 18Finland,,0:10..
5342 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:10..
5474 Pelaitis ArnasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:10..
5532 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:10..
5657 Eislers IngusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 26Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:10..
57116 Davison LukeSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:10..
58107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10..
5956 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 34Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:10..
60112 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:10..
6133 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:10..
6236 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:10..
6381 Pökälä SamuelFinland 23Finland,,0:10..
64104 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10..
6538 Akimaru YuyaVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:10..
6641 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:10..
6766 Tsishchanka HardzeiBelarus 18Belarus,,0:10..
686 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia,,0:10..
6962 Baravik ValiantsinBelarus 18Belarus,,0:10..
7086 Kanerva HiskiFinland 19Finland,,0:10..
7151 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:10..
72113 Klemme DanielSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:10..
7334 Viola AntonioVini Fantini Nippo  23Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:10..
7464 Tsishkou RamanBelarus 19Belarus,,0:10..
754 Laas MartinEstonia 20Estonia,,0:10..
76101 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10..
7758 Spillers LaurisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 40Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:291:29..
7845 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,1:29..
7954 Kanepejs DeinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 18Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:331:33..
80111 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:012:01..
8185 Simola MikaFinland 28Finland2:362:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
131 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 10+10
244 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin10+10
347 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin9+9
4115 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project8+8
5106 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice7+7
621 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 38BDC Marcpol7+7
722 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol7+7
8114 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project6+6
991 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team5+5
1078 Džervus DarijusLithuania 23Lithuania4+4
1116 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo3+3
1287 Nurmi RoopeFinland 21Finland2+2
1373 Peciulis AndriusLithuania 21Lithuania2+2
146 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia2+2
1584 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland1+1
1613 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo1+1
1733 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0031 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 4:21:024:21:02
22+0:0447 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
37+0:1022 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,0:00
412+0:1087 Nurmi RoopeFinland 21Finland,,0:00
513+0:1084 Manninen MattiFinland 21Finland,,0:00
618+0:1082 Paajanen MikkoFinland 21Finland,,0:00
722+0:108 Mäoma SilverEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
825+0:1063 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 19Belarus,,0:00
927+0:102 Räim MihkelEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
1030+0:1046 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
1133+0:1035 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
1238+0:1061 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 20Belarus,,0:00
1339+0:103 Nisu OskarEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
1440+0:1065 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 18Belarus,,0:00
1541+0:1072 Raciunas MykolasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:00
1642+0:1023 Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,0:00
1744+0:1055 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
1845+0:1077 Šiškevičius PauliusLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:00
1946+0:107 Vaidem JostenEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
2049+0:1093 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:00
2151+0:1073 Peciulis AndriusLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:00
2252+0:1083 Vainionpää OskariFinland 18Finland,,0:00
2354+0:1074 Pelaitis ArnasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:00
2467+0:1066 Tsishchanka HardzeiBelarus 18Belarus,,0:00
2568+0:106 Puntso EndrikEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
2669+0:1062 Baravik ValiantsinBelarus 18Belarus,,0:00
2770+0:1086 Kanerva HiskiFinland 19Finland,,0:00
2879+1:3354 Kanepejs DeinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 18Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:231:23
2974+0:1064 Tsishkou RamanBelarus 19Belarus,,1:23
3075+0:104 Laas MartinEstonia 20Estonia,,1:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
133 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 6+6
244 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin3+3
373 Peciulis AndriusLithuania 21Lithuania3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Finland  13:03:06 13:03:06
2 RusVelo ,,0:00
3 Rietumu - Delfin ,,0:00
4 BDC Marcpol ,,0:00
5 Lithuania ,,0:00
6 Estonia ,,0:00
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,0:00
8 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,,0:00
9 ActiveJet Team ,,0:00
10 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,,0:00
11 Vini Fantini Nippo  ,,0:00
12 Belarus ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.13 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: TallinnTartu

Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/