Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Tour of Estonia (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Tartu  ›  Tartu   (150k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1105 Kurek Adrian26CCC Polsat Polkowice16202+0:063:22:40 3:22:40
231 Grosu Eduard Michael21Vini Fantini Nippo 11121+0:00,, ,,
31 Jõeäär Gert26Estonia676+0:12,, ,,
412 Boev Igor24RusVelo5513+0:16,, ,,
516 Krasnov Leonid26RusVelo4412+0:16,, ,,
6115 Schweizer Michael30Synergy Baku Cycling Project235+0:12,, ,,
74 Laas Martin20Estonia231+0:16,, ,,
847 Liepiņš Emīls21Rietumu - Delfin13+0:10,, ,,
926 Komar Mateusz28BDC Marcpol19+0:16,, ,,
10107 Stępniak Grzegorz25CCC Polsat Polkowice27+0:16,, ,,
1136 De Negri Pier Paolo27Vini Fantini Nippo 8+0:12,, ,,
1278 Džervus Darijus23 Lithuania14+0:16,, ,,
1352 Bernatonis Marius27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com17+0:16,, ,,
14106 Kiendyś Tomasz36CCC Polsat Polkowice9+0:13,, ,,
1584 Manninen Matti21Finland16+0:16,, ,,
1665 Akhramenka Yauheni18Belarus21+0:16,, ,,
1753 Bogdanovics Maris22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com18+0:16,, ,,
1822 Banaszek Adrian20BDC Marcpol15+0:16,, ,,
1975 Savickas Zydrunas23 Lithuania28+0:16,, ,,
203 Nisu Oskar19Estonia24+0:16,, ,,
212 Räim Mihkel20Estonia7+0:12,, ,,
2293 González Mario21ActiveJet Team30+0:16,, ,,
237 Vaidem Josten19Estonia29+0:16,, ,,
2421 Radosz Robert38BDC Marcpol10+0:13,, ,,
2535 Magnusson Kim21Vini Fantini Nippo 23+0:16,, ,,
2646 Vosekalns Andris21Rietumu - Delfin22+0:16,, ,,
2714 Pomoshnikov Sergey23RusVelo25+0:16,, ,,
2844 Smirnovs Andris24Rietumu - Delfin4+0:10,, ,,
2913 Klimov Sergey33RusVelo26+0:16,, ,,
305 Raid Risto23Estonia20+0:16,, ,,
3182 Paajanen Mikko21Finland11+0:15,, ,,
32101 Matysiak Bartłomiej29CCC Polsat Polkowice32+0:16,, ,,
3377 Šiškevičius Paulius20 Lithuania33+0:290:13 0:13
3432 Malaguti Alessandro26Vini Fantini Nippo 34+0:300:14 0:14
3541 Becis Armands23Rietumu - Delfin35+0:30,, 0:14
3643 Kovaliovas Edgaras25Rietumu - Delfin36+0:500:34 0:34
37103 Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Polsat Polkowice37+0:540:38 0:38
38102 Gawronski Piotr24CCC Polsat Polkowice38+0:570:41 0:41
3942 Flaksis Andžs23Rietumu - Delfin39+0:580:42 0:42
4045 Pruus Peeter24Rietumu - Delfin48+2:230:48 0:48
4151 Bekmanis Indulis25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com40+1:04,, 0:48
428 Mäoma Silver19Estonia41+1:251:09 1:09
43104 Charucki Pawel25CCC Polsat Polkowice44+1:25,, 1:09
4472 Raciunas Mykolas19 Lithuania43+1:25,, 1:09
456 Puntso Endrik20Estonia45+1:25,, 1:09
4671 Maniusis Martynas24 Lithuania42+1:25,, 1:09
4766 Tsishchanka Hardzei18Belarus46+1:551:39 1:39
48112 Schweizer Christoph28Synergy Baku Cycling Project47+1:571:41 1:41
4911 Kritskiy Timofey27RusVelo49+2:262:10 2:10
5024 Bernas Paweł24BDC Marcpol50+3:283:12 3:12
5183 Vainionpaa Oskari18Finland51+3:303:14 3:14
5233 Stacchiotti Riccardo22Vini Fantini Nippo 52+5:044:48 4:48
5337 Bisolti Alessandro29Vini Fantini Nippo 53+6:065:50 5:50
54114 Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project54+6:135:57 5:57
5555 Savickis Martins21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com55+12:0211:46 11:46
5661 Ahiyevich Aleh20Belarus56+13:0812:52 12:52
5756 Kornilovs Vitalijs34Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com57+16:0115:45 15:45
5886 Kanerva Hiski19Finland58+16:01,, 15:45
5962 Baravik Valiantsin18Belarus60+19:5319:37 19:37
6063 Shemetau Mikhail19Belarus59+19:53,, 19:37
DNF73 Peciulis Andrius21 Lithuania+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF76 Vileniskis Deividas38 Lithuania+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF48 Papok Siarhei26Rietumu - Delfin+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF23 Gronkiewicz Kacper20BDC Marcpol+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF81 Pökälä Samuel23Finland+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF54 Kanepejs Deins18Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF34 Viola Antonio23Vini Fantini Nippo + -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF111 Mcconvey Connor25Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF85 Simola Mika28Finland+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF87 Nurmi Roope21Finland+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF74 Pelaitis Arnas19 Lithuania+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF15 Tatarinov Gennadiy23RusVelo+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF113 Klemme Daniel22Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF38 Akimaru Yuya22Vini Fantini Nippo + -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF91 Dabkowski Konrad25ActiveJet Team+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF64 Tsishkou Raman19Belarus+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF57 Eislers Ingus26Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF58 Spillers Lauris40Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF116 Davison Luke24Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF95 Ezquerra Jesús23ActiveJet Team+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
DNF92 Chrzanowski Slawomir22ActiveJet Team+ -7:43:26,, 19:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-31 Grosu Eduard Michael21Vini Fantini Nippo 801001+0:007:43:26 7:43:26+0:00
231▲29105 Kurek Adrian26CCC Polsat Polkowice56702+0:060:06 0:06-0:04
32▼147 Liepiņš Emīls21Rietumu - Delfin32503+0:100:10 0:10+0:06
43▼144 Smirnovs Andris24Rietumu - Delfin24364+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
54▼1115 Schweizer Michael30Synergy Baku Cycling Project20285+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
629▲231 Jõeäär Gert26Estonia16246+0:12,, 0:12+0:02
727▲202 Räim Mihkel20Estonia12207+0:12,, 0:12+0:02
862▲5436 De Negri Pier Paolo27Vini Fantini Nippo 8188+0:12,, 0:12+0:02
95▼4106 Kiendyś Tomasz36CCC Polsat Polkowice7169+0:130:13 0:13+0:06
106▼421 Radosz Robert38BDC Marcpol61410+0:13,, 0:13+0:06
1118▲782 Paajanen Mikko21Finland51211+0:150:15 0:15+0:05
1211▼116 Krasnov Leonid26RusVelo31012+0:160:16 0:16+0:06
1315▲212 Boev Igor24RusVelo813+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1410▼478 Džervus Darijus23 Lithuania714+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
157▼822 Banaszek Adrian20BDC Marcpol615+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1613▼384 Manninen Matti21Finland516+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1716▼152 Bernatonis Marius27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com417+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1814▼453 Bogdanovics Maris22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com318+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1928▲926 Komar Mateusz28BDC Marcpol219+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2017▼35 Raid Risto23Estonia120+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2140▲1965 Akhramenka Yauheni18Belarus21+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2230▲846 Vosekalns Andris21Rietumu - Delfin22+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2333▲1035 Magnusson Kim21Vini Fantini Nippo 23+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2439▲153 Nisu Oskar19Estonia24+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2535▲1014 Pomoshnikov Sergey23RusVelo25+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2637▲1113 Klimov Sergey33RusVelo26+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2758▲31107 Stępniak Grzegorz25CCC Polsat Polkowice27+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2850▲2275 Savickas Zydrunas23 Lithuania28+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2946▲177 Vaidem Josten19Estonia29+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3049▲1993 González Mario21ActiveJet Team30+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3175▲444 Laas Martin20Estonia31+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3276▲44101 Matysiak Bartłomiej29CCC Polsat Polkowice32+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3345▲1277 Šiškevičius Paulius20 Lithuania33+0:290:29 0:29+0:19
3455▲2132 Malaguti Alessandro26Vini Fantini Nippo 34+0:300:30 0:30+0:20
3566▲3141 Becis Armands23Rietumu - Delfin35+0:30,, 0:30+0:20
3636-43 Kovaliovas Edgaras25Rietumu - Delfin36+0:500:50 0:50+0:40
3743▲6103 Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Polsat Polkowice37+0:540:54 0:54+0:44
3834▼4102 Gawronski Piotr24CCC Polsat Polkowice38+0:570:57 0:57+0:47
3953▲1442 Flaksis Andžs23Rietumu - Delfin39+0:580:58 0:58+0:48
4071▲3151 Bekmanis Indulis25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com40+1:041:04 1:04+0:54
4122▼198 Mäoma Silver19Estonia41+1:251:25 1:25+1:15
4232▼1071 Maniusis Martynas24 Lithuania42+1:25,, 1:25+1:15
4341▼272 Raciunas Mykolas19 Lithuania43+1:25,, 1:25+1:15
4464▲20104 Charucki Pawel25CCC Polsat Polkowice44+1:25,, 1:25+1:15
4568▲236 Puntso Endrik20Estonia45+1:25,, 1:25+1:15
4667▲2166 Tsishchanka Hardzei18Belarus46+1:551:55 1:55+1:45
4760▲13112 Schweizer Christoph28Synergy Baku Cycling Project47+1:571:57 1:57+1:47
4878▲3045 Pruus Peeter24Rietumu - Delfin48+2:232:23 2:23+0:54
4919▼3011 Kritskiy Timofey27RusVelo49+2:262:26 2:26+2:16
5026▼2424 Bernas Paweł24BDC Marcpol50+3:283:28 3:28+3:18
5152▲183 Vainionpaa Oskari18Finland51+3:303:30 3:30+3:20
5261▲933 Stacchiotti Riccardo22Vini Fantini Nippo 52+5:045:04 5:04+4:54
5348▼537 Bisolti Alessandro29Vini Fantini Nippo 53+6:066:06 6:06+5:56
548▼46114 Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project54+6:136:13 6:13+6:03
5544▼1155 Savickis Martins21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com55+12:0212:02 12:02+11:52
5638▼1861 Ahiyevich Aleh20Belarus56+13:0813:08 13:08+12:58
5759▲256 Kornilovs Vitalijs34Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com57+16:0116:01 16:01+15:51
5870▲1286 Kanerva Hiski19Finland58+16:01,, 16:01+15:51
5925▼3463 Shemetau Mikhail19Belarus59+19:5319:53 19:53+19:43
6069▲962 Baravik Valiantsin18Belarus60+19:53,, 19:53+19:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-31 Grosu Eduard Michael21Vini Fantini Nippo 1+0:007:43:26 7:43:26
22-47 Liepiņš Emīls21Rietumu - Delfin3+0:100:10 0:10
39▲62 Räim Mihkel20Estonia7+0:120:12 0:12
46▲282 Paajanen Mikko21Finland11+0:150:15 0:15
53▼222 Banaszek Adrian20BDC Marcpol15+0:160:16 0:16
65▼184 Manninen Matti21Finland16+0:16,, 0:16
714▲765 Akhramenka Yauheni18Belarus21+0:16,, 0:16
810▲246 Vosekalns Andris21Rietumu - Delfin22+0:16,, 0:16
911▲235 Magnusson Kim21Vini Fantini Nippo 23+0:16,, 0:16
1013▲33 Nisu Oskar19Estonia24+0:16,, 0:16
1119▲87 Vaidem Josten19Estonia29+0:16,, 0:16
1220▲893 González Mario21ActiveJet Team30+0:16,, 0:16
1330▲174 Laas Martin20Estonia31+0:16,, 0:16
1418▲477 Šiškevičius Paulius20 Lithuania33+0:290:29 0:29
157▼88 Mäoma Silver19Estonia41+1:251:25 1:25
1615▼172 Raciunas Mykolas19 Lithuania43+1:25,, 1:25
1725▲86 Puntso Endrik20Estonia45+1:25,, 1:25
1824▲666 Tsishchanka Hardzei18Belarus46+1:551:55 1:55
1922▲383 Vainionpaa Oskari18Finland51+3:303:30 3:30
2017▼355 Savickis Martins21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com55+12:0212:02 12:02
2112▼961 Ahiyevich Aleh20Belarus56+13:0813:08 13:08
2227▲586 Kanerva Hiski19Finland58+16:0116:01 16:01
238▼1563 Shemetau Mikhail19Belarus59+19:5319:53 19:53
2426▲262 Baravik Valiantsin18Belarus60+19:53,, 19:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
110▲9 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ -7:43:26 23:11:06 23:11:06
2- RusVelo+ -7:43:26,, ,,
36▲3 Estonia+ -7:43:26,, ,,
43▼1 Rietumu - Delfin+ -7:43:26,, ,,
54▼1 BDC Marcpol+ -7:43:26,, ,,
611▲5 Vini Fantini Nippo + -7:43:26,, ,,
75▼2 Lithuania+ -7:43:260:13 0:13
88- Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ -7:43:260:48 0:48
91▼8 Finland+ -7:43:263:14 3:14
107▼3 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -7:43:267:38 7:38
1112▲1 Belarus+ -7:43:2614:31 14:31

Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 31st May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tartu › Tartu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1211 sec.