Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0226 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo14203:12:303:12:30
24+0:07131 Ackermann PascalGermany 22Germany512,,,,
36+0:0981 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club37,,,,
41+0:0015 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,,,,
55+0:09142 Bengtsson LudwigSweden 22Sweden4,,,,
63+0:0775 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team3,,,,
77+0:1095 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin2,,,,
815+0:1335 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk1,,,,
964+1:0294 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
1034+0:1345 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1116+0:1361 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
1210+0:1142 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1322+0:1362 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
1421+0:13102 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,,,
1523+0:13145 Wilson EdvinSweden 27Sweden,,,,
1619+0:13101 Džervus DarijusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,,,
1730+0:1396 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
1817+0:133 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 19Estonia,,,,
1958+0:2783 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
2018+0:1363 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
2129+0:13133 Franz MarcelGermany 20Germany,,,,
2220+0:1351 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
2336+0:13122 Halme SasuFinland 19Finland,,,,
2450+0:13124 Kanerva JoniFinland 21Finland,,,,
2524+0:1336 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2628+0:134 Mäoma SilverEstonia 21Estonia,,,,
2731+0:1352 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
2837+0:1365 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
2940+0:13103 Maniusis MartynasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,,,
3025+0:1324 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3133+0:13121 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 20Finland,,,,
3247+0:1364 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
3313+0:1234 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3441+0:132 Kivistik GertEstonia 20Estonia,,,,
3542+0:1391 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
3627+0:1354 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
3726+0:1333 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3863+0:44135 Liß LucasGermany 24Germany,,,,
3938+0:13143 Magnusson KimSweden 23Sweden,,,,
4011+0:1122 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
419+0:1193 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
4214+0:1288 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
438+0:1043 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4439+0:13116 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,,,
4543+0:1392 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
4646+0:1312 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4748+0:135 Pung PeeterEstonia 19Estonia,,,,
4860+0:2797 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
4912+0:11114 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,,,
5032+0:1371 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,,,
5144+0:13105 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,,,
5253+0:13111 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,,,
5345+0:13141 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusSweden 21Sweden,,,,
5452+0:1377 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,,,
5554+0:1372 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,,,
5635+0:137 Vahtra NormanEstonia 19Estonia,,,,
5757+0:26112 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,,,
5851+0:1367 Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida 36Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
5949+0:1313 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6065+1:36134 Geßner KonradGermany 20Germany0:090:09
6155+0:2221 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
6256+0:2698 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin0:130:13
6359+0:2711 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:140:14
6462+0:3725 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:240:24
6561+0:3727 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:24
6666+2:4432 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk2:312:31
6767+3:5441 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:413:41
6868+4:1566 Pölder RobertTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida4:024:02
6969+4:2073 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team4:074:07
7071+4:2074 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,4:07
7172+4:3418 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:07
7270+4:2044 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:07
7374+5:41144 Bengtsson FilipSweden 20Sweden5:285:28
7473+5:41147 Anderberg HampusSweden 20Sweden,,5:28
7575+6:008 Hallop GregEstonia 20Estonia5:475:47
7676+6:2717 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:146:14
7778+6:2714 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:14
7877+6:27146 Larsen RichardSweden 26Sweden,,6:14
7980+7:44136 Mathis MarcoGermany 22Germany,,6:14
8079+6:391 Laas MartinEstonia 22Estonia,,6:14
8182+10:57132 Beyer MaximilianGermany 22Germany9:279:27
8281+10:0684 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club9:399:39
DNF+ -7:15:4176 Hadari ZoharCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team--
DNF+ -7:15:4147 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:15:41125 Simola MikaFinland 30Finland,,-
DNF+ -7:15:4116 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ -7:15:41123 Relanto ErikFinland 19Finland,,-
DNF+ -7:15:41107 Taucius JurgisStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:15:4131 Cremers RuudTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ -7:15:41113 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF+ -7:15:4146 Staniszewski DanielVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:15:4128 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -7:15:41104 Videika AiridasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:15:4182 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -7:15:4153 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNF+ -7:15:416 Tasane JaanusEstonia 19Estonia,,-
DNF+ -7:15:41115 Kulset KristianTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-15 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1251007:15:417:15:41
28▲626 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo85700:020:02
32▼175 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team70500:070:07
423▲19131 Ackermann PascalGermany 22Germany6036,,0:07
53▼2142 Bengtsson LudwigSweden 22Sweden50280:090:09
614▲881 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club4024,,0:09
74▼395 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin35200:100:10
858▲5043 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3018,,0:10
95▼493 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin25160:110:11
1067▲5742 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2014,,0:11
1168▲5722 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo1512,,0:11
126▼6114 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1010,,0:11
1351▲3834 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk580:120:12
147▼788 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club57,,0:12
159▼635 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk560:130:13
1616-61 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida35,,0:13
1711▼63 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 19Estonia34,,0:13
1812▼663 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida33,,0:13
1918▼1101 Džervus DarijusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team32,,0:13
2013▼751 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv31,,0:13
2125▲4102 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team3,,0:13
2228▲662 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida3,,0:13
2326▲3145 Wilson EdvinSweden 27Sweden3,,0:13
2422▼236 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk3,,0:13
2520▼524 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:13
2617▼933 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:13
2721▼654 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:13
2833▲54 Mäoma SilverEstonia 21Estonia,,0:13
2939▲10133 Franz MarcelGermany 20Germany,,0:13
3045▲1596 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,0:13
3137▲652 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:13
3219▼1371 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:13
3338▲5121 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 20Finland,,0:13
3460▲2645 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
3515▼207 Vahtra NormanEstonia 19Estonia,,0:13
3649▲13122 Halme SasuFinland 19Finland,,0:13
3744▲765 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,0:13
3835▼3143 Magnusson KimSweden 23Sweden,,0:13
3931▼8116 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:13
4047▲7103 Maniusis MartynasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,0:13
4143▲22 Kivistik GertEstonia 20Estonia,,0:13
4242-91 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,0:13
4332▼1192 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,0:13
4430▼14105 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,0:13
4529▼16141 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusSweden 21Sweden,,0:13
4641▼512 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
4761▲1464 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida,,0:13
4852▲45 Pung PeeterEstonia 19Estonia,,0:13
4946▼313 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
5079▲29124 Kanerva JoniFinland 21Finland,,0:13
5150▼167 Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida 36Team Bliz-Merida,,0:13
5262▲1077 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,0:13
5369▲16111 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:13
5466▲1272 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,0:13
5554▼121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo0:220:22
5657▲198 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin0:260:26
5785▲28112 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:26
5888▲3083 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club0:270:27
5953▼611 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:27
6089▲2997 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,0:27
6140▼2127 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:370:37
6273▲1125 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:37
6391▲28135 Liß LucasGermany 24Germany0:440:44
6492▲2894 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin1:021:02
6594▲29134 Geßner KonradGermany 20Germany1:361:36
6659▼732 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk2:442:44
6783▲1641 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:543:54
6865▼366 Pölder RobertTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida4:154:15
6934▼3573 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team4:204:20
7048▼2244 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:20
7155▼1674 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,4:20
7286▲1418 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:344:34
7363▼10147 Anderberg HampusSweden 20Sweden5:415:41
7480▲6144 Bengtsson FilipSweden 20Sweden,,5:41
7572▼38 Hallop GregEstonia 20Estonia6:006:00
7636▼4017 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:276:27
7756▼21146 Larsen RichardSweden 26Sweden,,6:27
7874▼414 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:27
7984▲51 Laas MartinEstonia 22Estonia6:396:39
8095▲15136 Mathis MarcoGermany 22Germany7:447:44
8187▲684 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club10:0610:06
8296▲14132 Beyer MaximilianGermany 22Germany10:5710:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-15 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20
24▲226 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo18
32▼175 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team14
43▼1142 Bengtsson LudwigSweden 22Sweden14
5-131 Ackermann PascalGermany 22Germany9
615▲981 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club9
75▼235 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk9
88-95 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin7
97▼23 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 19Estonia4
10-43 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
119▼2134 Geßner KonradGermany 20Germany3
1210▼263 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida3
1311▼293 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin2
14-42 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2
15-22 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo2
1612▼4114 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2
1713▼451 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2
18-94 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin2
19-34 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1
2014▼688 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1
21-45 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1
2216▼61 Laas MartinEstonia 22Estonia1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲165 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida6
21▼1114 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4
3-22 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo3
46▲221 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3
53▼295 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin2
6-43 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2
74▼377 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team2
85▼388 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1
9-136 Mathis MarcoGermany 22Germany1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲64+0:07131 Ackermann PascalGermany 22Germany7:15:487:15:48
22-17+0:133 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 19Estonia0:060:06
33-18+0:1363 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,0:06
46▲225+0:1324 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
514▲928+0:134 Mäoma SilverEstonia 21Estonia,,0:06
617▲1129+0:13133 Franz MarcelGermany 20Germany,,0:06
719▲1230+0:1396 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,0:06
85▼332+0:1371 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:06
916▲733+0:13121 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 20Finland,,0:06
104▼635+0:137 Vahtra NormanEstonia 19Estonia,,0:06
1121▲1036+0:13122 Halme SasuFinland 19Finland,,0:06
1212-39+0:13116 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:06
1318▲541+0:132 Kivistik GertEstonia 20Estonia,,0:06
1413▼143+0:1392 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,0:06
1511▼444+0:13105 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,0:06
1610▼645+0:13141 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusSweden 21Sweden,,0:06
1722▲548+0:135 Pung PeeterEstonia 19Estonia,,0:06
1835▲1750+0:13124 Kanerva JoniFinland 21Finland,,0:06
1927▲853+0:13111 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:06
2039▲1958+0:2783 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club0:200:20
2123▲259+0:2711 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:20
2240▲1860+0:2797 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,0:20
2342▲1965+1:36134 Geßner KonradGermany 20Germany1:291:29
2424-66+2:4432 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk2:372:37
2537▲1267+3:5441 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:473:47
2620▼670+4:2044 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team4:134:13
2738▲1172+4:3418 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:274:27
2825▼373+5:41147 Anderberg HampusSweden 20Sweden5:345:34
2936▲774+5:41144 Bengtsson FilipSweden 20Sweden,,5:34
3030-75+6:008 Hallop GregEstonia 20Estonia5:535:53
3115▼1676+6:2717 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:206:20
3241▲980+7:44136 Mathis MarcoGermany 22Germany,,6:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Novo Nordisk  21:47:42 21:47:42
210▲8 Rietumu - Delfin ,,,,
32▼1 Team Bliz-Merida ,,,,
45▲1 Sweden ,,,,
53▼2 Cycling Academy Team ,,,,
68▲2 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team ,,,,
74▼3 Estonia ,,,,
86▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,,,
912▲3 Minsk Cycling Club ,,,,
107▼3 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,,,,
1113▲2 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team ,,,,
129▼3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,,,
1314▲1 Finland ,,,,
1411▼3 Team Ringeriks - Kraft  ,,,,
1515- Germany 0:310:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 28th May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09532 sec.