Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Estonia (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
13 Jõeäär Gert29Estonia14208+0:464:02:10 4:02:10
222 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu Banka - Riga51216+4:410:05 0:05
35 Lauk Karl Patrick20Estonia371+0:00,, 0:05
478 Franczak Paweł25Team Hurom53+0:11,, 0:05
5102 Muzychkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club424+4:49,, 0:05
611 Peron Andrea28Team Novo Nordisk310+1:03,, 0:05
761 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team233+4:49,, 0:05
843 Ahlstrand Jonas27Sweden111+1:32,, 0:05
9104 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club22+4:49,, 0:05
1035 Tefre Lunder Nikolai22Memil Pro Cycling21+4:49,, 0:05
11105 Shemetau Mikhail22Minsk Cycling Club47+5:09,, 0:05
12101 Karaliok Yauheni20Minsk Cycling Club19+4:49,, 0:05
1391 Džervus Darijus26 Lithuania20+4:49,, 0:05
1436 Tefre Lunder Mikkel20Memil Pro Cycling34+4:49,, 0:05
151 Räim Mihkel23Estonia5+0:27,, 0:05
167 Vahtra Norman20Estonia9+1:01,, 0:05
1731 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling23+4:49,, 0:05
1834 Moncorgé Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling17+4:46,, 0:05
1925 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga6+0:34,, 0:05
2047 Wilson Edvin28Sweden12+1:32,, 0:05
2152 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama39+4:49,, 0:05
2287 Nurmi Roope24Finland26+4:49,, 0:05
23103 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club30+4:49,, 0:05
246 Vendelin Karl-arnold20Estonia25+4:49,, 0:05
2527 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga2+0:09,, 0:05
264 Nisu Oskar22Estonia32+4:49,, 0:05
2753 Lašinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama29+4:49,, 0:05
2884 Vainionpaa Oskari21Finland36+4:49,, 0:05
2926 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga27+4:49,, 0:05
3024 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu Banka - Riga40+4:49,, 0:05
3166 Bondarenko Pavlo20Kolss Cycling Team18+4:47,, 0:05
3241 Anderberg Hampus21Sweden4+0:12,, 0:05
3371 Latoń Eryk23Team Hurom28+4:49,, 0:05
3445 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Sweden13+1:36,, 0:05
35106 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club38+4:49,, 0:05
3674 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom31+4:49,, 0:05
3764 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team35+4:49,, 0:05
3886 SeppÄ Lauri29Finland54+16:00,, 0:05
3921 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu Banka - Riga7+0:44,, 0:05
4023 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga37+4:49,, 0:05
418 Pung Peeter20Estonia56+20:39,, 0:05
4273 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom43+4:49,, 0:05
4377 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom41+4:49,, 0:05
4483 Pyykkonen Aimo29Finland53+12:39,, 0:05
4562 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team42+4:49,, 0:05
4646 Bengtsson Filip21Sweden44+4:49,, 0:05
4744 Kastemyr Pontus22Sweden45+4:49,, 0:05
4816 Poli Umberto20Team Novo Nordisk14+1:390:12 0:12
4968 Banaszek Norbert19Kolss Cycling Team46+4:580:14 0:14
5017 Clancy Stephen24Team Novo Nordisk48+5:220:38 0:38
5114 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk49+5:22,, 0:38
5282 Kaislavuo Jesse25Finland50+5:250:41 0:41
5351 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama51+8:232:59 2:59
542 Laas Martin23Estonia15+4:103:02 3:02
5595 Sideikis Povilas18 Lithuania55+19:043:09 3:09
5672 Gutek Mikolaj20Team Hurom52+9:575:04 5:04
DNF32 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling+ -8:28:53 -4:02:10 -4:02:10
DNF15 McClure Reid21Team Novo Nordisk+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF81 Uusiperhe Jesse19Finland+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF85 Hänninen Aleksi21Finland+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF75 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF13 Valognes Quentin20Team Novo Nordisk+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF18 Cherhal Corentin23Team Novo Nordisk+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF54 Punkrys Kasparas19Staki - Technorama+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF88 Pikkarainen Timo31Finland+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF57 Gembeckas Tomas20Staki - Technorama+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF42 Bengtsson Ludwig23Sweden+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF67 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF63 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF65 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF76 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF33 Kanerva Hiski22Memil Pro Cycling+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
DNF55 Raciunas Mykolas22Staki - Technorama+ -8:28:53,, -4:02:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-5 Lauk Karl Patrick20Estonia1251001+0:008:28:53 8:28:53+0:00
22-27 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga85702+0:090:09 0:09+0:06
34▲178 Franczak Paweł25Team Hurom70503+0:110:11 0:11+0:03
43▼141 Anderberg Hampus21Sweden60364+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
55-1 Räim Mihkel23Estonia50285+0:270:27 0:27+0:05
66-25 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga40246+0:340:34 0:34+0:06
77-21 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu Banka - Riga35207+0:440:44 0:44+0:06
89▲13 Jõeäär Gert29Estonia30188+0:460:46 0:46-0:09
98▼17 Vahtra Norman20Estonia25169+1:011:01 1:01+0:06
1010-11 Peron Andrea28Team Novo Nordisk201410+1:031:03 1:03+0:06
1114▲343 Ahlstrand Jonas27Sweden151211+1:321:32 1:32+0:06
1212-47 Wilson Edvin28Sweden101012+1:32,, 1:32+0:06
1315▲245 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Sweden5813+1:361:36 1:36+0:06
1413▼116 Poli Umberto20Team Novo Nordisk5714+1:391:39 1:39+0:13
1511▼42 Laas Martin23Estonia5615+4:104:10 4:10+3:03
1616-22 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu Banka - Riga3516+4:414:41 4:41-0:01
1731▲1434 Moncorgé Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling3417+4:464:46 4:46+0:03
1840▲2266 Bondarenko Pavlo20Kolss Cycling Team3318+4:474:47 4:47+0:04
1917▼2101 Karaliok Yauheni20Minsk Cycling Club3219+4:494:49 4:49+0:06
2020-91 Džervus Darijus26 Lithuania3120+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2133▲1235 Tefre Lunder Nikolai22Memil Pro Cycling321+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2234▲12104 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club322+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2330▲731 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling323+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2442▲18102 Muzychkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club324+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2524▼16 Vendelin Karl-arnold20Estonia325+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2626-87 Nurmi Roope24Finland26+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2723▼426 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga27+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2819▼971 Latoń Eryk23Team Hurom28+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
2927▼253 Lašinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama29+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3032▲2103 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club30+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3121▼1074 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom31+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3235▲34 Nisu Oskar22Estonia32+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3355▲2261 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team33+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3448▲1436 Tefre Lunder Mikkel20Memil Pro Cycling34+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3529▼664 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team35+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3639▲384 Vainionpaa Oskari21Finland36+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3728▼923 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga37+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3836▼2106 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club38+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
3956▲1752 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama39+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
4053▲1324 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu Banka - Riga40+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
4145▲477 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom41+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
4244▲262 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team42+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
4354▲1173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom43+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
4457▲1346 Bengtsson Filip21Sweden44+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
4558▲1344 Kastemyr Pontus22Sweden45+4:49,, 4:49+0:06
4625▼2168 Banaszek Norbert19Kolss Cycling Team46+4:584:58 4:58+0:15
4738▼9105 Shemetau Mikhail22Minsk Cycling Club47+5:095:09 5:09+0:26
4846▼217 Clancy Stephen24Team Novo Nordisk48+5:225:22 5:22+0:39
4951▲214 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk49+5:22,, 5:22+0:39
5050-82 Kaislavuo Jesse25Finland50+5:255:25 5:25+0:42
5164▲1351 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama51+8:238:23 8:23+3:00
5261▲972 Gutek Mikolaj20Team Hurom52+9:579:57 9:57+5:05
5365▲1283 Pyykkonen Aimo29Finland53+12:3912:39 12:39+0:06
5470▲1686 SeppÄ Lauri29Finland54+16:0016:00 16:00+0:06
5566▲1195 Sideikis Povilas18 Lithuania55+19:0419:04 19:04+3:10
5673▲178 Pung Peeter20Estonia56+20:3920:39 20:39+0:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-5 Lauk Karl Patrick20Estonia1+0:008:28:53 8:28:53
22-27 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga2+0:090:09 0:09
33-41 Anderberg Hampus21Sweden4+0:120:12 0:12
44-7 Vahtra Norman20Estonia9+1:011:01 1:01
55-16 Poli Umberto20Team Novo Nordisk14+1:391:39 1:39
614▲866 Bondarenko Pavlo20Kolss Cycling Team18+4:474:47 4:47
76▼1101 Karaliok Yauheni20Minsk Cycling Club19+4:494:49 4:49
810▲26 Vendelin Karl-arnold20Estonia25+4:49,, 4:49
912▲353 Lašinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama29+4:49,, 4:49
108▼274 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom31+4:49,, 4:49
1116▲536 Tefre Lunder Mikkel20Memil Pro Cycling34+4:49,, 4:49
1213▲184 Vainionpaa Oskari21Finland36+4:49,, 4:49
1318▲546 Bengtsson Filip21Sweden44+4:49,, 4:49
1419▲544 Kastemyr Pontus22Sweden45+4:49,, 4:49
1511▼468 Banaszek Norbert19Kolss Cycling Team46+4:584:58 4:58
1622▲672 Gutek Mikolaj20Team Hurom52+9:579:57 9:57
1723▲695 Sideikis Povilas18 Lithuania55+19:0419:04 19:04
1827▲98 Pung Peeter20Estonia56+20:3920:39 20:39
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Rietumu Banka - Riga+ -8:28:53 25:28:13 25:28:13
22- Estonia+ -8:28:530:12 0:12
33- Sweden+ -8:28:531:46 1:46
44- Team Novo Nordisk+ -8:28:536:30 6:30
55- Team Hurom+ -8:28:538:20 8:20
67▲1 Minsk Cycling Club+ -8:28:5312:53 12:53
78▲1 Memil Pro Cycling+ -8:28:53,, 12:53
86▼2 Kolss Cycling Team+ -8:28:53,, 12:53
99- Finland+ -8:28:53,, 12:53
1010- Staki - Technorama+ -8:28:5315:47 15:47

Race information

Tour of Estonia  logoDate: 27th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/

Race ranking position
344th
10 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14035 sec.