Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Talin  ›  Tartu   (194k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0175 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club14204:30:184:30:18
21+0:00141 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R512,,,,
33+0:0744 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team37,,,,
46+0:1014 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 5,,,,
57+0:1164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk4,,,,
68+0:11132 Harakhavik UladzimirBelarus 23Belarus3,,,,
79+0:1111 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 2,,,,
810+0:1151 Džervus DarijusLithuania 27Lithuania1,,,,
911+0:1196 Lundgren IsacSweden 25Sweden,,,,
1012+0:1122 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
1113+0:1147 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
1214+0:1181 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,,,
1315+0:11111 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1416+0:1156 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 20Lithuania,,,,
1517+0:1112 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
1618+0:1166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1719+0:11123 Pyykkonen AimoFinland 30Finland,,,,
1820+0:11136 Shnyrko AlexeiBelarus 24Belarus,,,,
1921+0:11106 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
2022+0:1132 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia,,,,
2123+0:1116 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
2224+0:1163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2325+0:11104 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
2426+0:1113 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
2527+0:11146 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
2628+0:11124 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 19Finland,,,,
2729+0:1161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2830+0:1195 Ludvigsson FredrikSweden 24Sweden,,,,
2931+0:116 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,,,
3032+0:11101 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
3133+0:1192 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden,,,,
324+0:0872 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3334+0:11122 Taskinen JuliusFinland 18Finland,,,,
3435+0:1194 Sandersson ErikSweden 19Sweden,,,,
3536+0:1176 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
365+0:0823 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
3737+0:1191 Wilson EdvinSweden 29Sweden,,,,
3838+0:112 Jakin AloEstonia 31Estonia,,,,
3939+0:115 Taaramäe ReinEstonia 31Estonia,,,,
4040+0:111 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia,,,,
4141+0:1131 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,,,
4242+0:1143 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
4343+0:11134 Saroka AliaksandrBelarus 20Belarus,,,,
4444+0:1165 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
4545+0:1142 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
4646+0:113 Jõeäär GertEstonia 30Estonia,,,,
4747+0:11105 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
4848+0:1127 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
4949+0:1174 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
5050+0:1193 Eriksson JacobSweden 18Sweden,,,,
5151+0:1141 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
5252+0:1197 Larsen RichardSweden 28Sweden,,,,
5353+0:1177 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
5454+0:1145 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
5555+0:11131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus Belarus,,,,
5656+0:11133 Dubovski VladzislauBelarus 24Belarus,,,,
5757+0:1146 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
5858+0:1171 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
5959+0:1173 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6061+0:2952 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania 19Lithuania0:180:18
6162+0:31144 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:200:20
6263+0:48102 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:370:37
6360+0:1133 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia0:000:00
6464+3:58145 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R3:473:47
6565+3:58127 Larsen TrondFinland 28Finland,,3:47
6666+3:5855 Punkrys KasparasLithuania 20Lithuania,,3:47
6767+3:5886 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,3:47
6868+3:5853 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 19Lithuania,,3:47
6969+3:5815 Tietema BasBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:47
7070+3:5817 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  33BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:47
7171+3:5824 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 28Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,3:47
7272+3:5882 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama,,3:47
7373+3:5854 Talacka LukasLithuania 24Lithuania,,3:47
7474+3:5887 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,3:47
7575+3:5857 Marcinkenas AlanasLithuania 19Lithuania,,3:47
7676+3:5834 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 26Latvia,,3:47
7777+3:58113 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,3:47
7878+3:58135 Baravik NikitaBelarus 18Belarus,,3:47
7979+3:58142 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:47
8080+3:58147 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:47
8181+3:58143 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:47
8282+4:52125 Makogon VladyslavFinland 18Finland4:414:41
8383+4:54103 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:434:43
8484+9:3525 Kanerva JoniMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling9:249:24
8585+10:144 Raid RistoEstonia 27Estonia10:0310:03
8686+10:147 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,10:03
8787+10:4126 Sizko AnttiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 35Memil - CCN Pro Cycling10:3010:30
8888+10:41121 Pietikainen SauliFinland 22Finland,,10:30
8989+19:34115 Schils DominicJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team19:2319:23
9090+19:34112 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,19:23
9191+19:34137 Belko DmitryiBelarus 18Belarus,,19:23
9292+19:3485 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,19:23
9393+19:3467 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,19:23
9494+19:3435 Korbergs HorensLatvia 19Latvia,,19:23
9595+19:3483 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,19:23
9696+19:3462 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,19:23
9797+19:3484 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,19:23
9898+19:3421 Kanerva HiskiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,19:23
DNF+ -4:30:07126 SeppÄ LauriFinland 30Finland--
DNF+ -4:30:0736 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 22Latvia,,-
DNF+ -4:30:07114 Ford MartinJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1141 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R34:30:074:30:07
275 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club0:010:01
344 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:070:07
472 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club0:080:08
523 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:08
614 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 0:100:10
764 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk0:110:11
8132 Harakhavik UladzimirBelarus 23Belarus,,0:11
911 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
1051 Džervus DarijusLithuania 27Lithuania,,0:11
1196 Lundgren IsacSweden 25Sweden,,0:11
1222 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:11
1347 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
1481 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:11
15111 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:11
1656 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 20Lithuania,,0:11
1712 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
1866 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:11
19123 Pyykkonen AimoFinland 30Finland,,0:11
20136 Shnyrko AlexeiBelarus 24Belarus,,0:11
21106 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:11
2232 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia,,0:11
2316 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
2463 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:11
25104 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:11
2613 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
27146 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:11
28124 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 19Finland,,0:11
2961 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:11
3095 Ludvigsson FredrikSweden 24Sweden,,0:11
316 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,0:11
32101 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:11
3392 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden,,0:11
34122 Taskinen JuliusFinland 18Finland,,0:11
3594 Sandersson ErikSweden 19Sweden,,0:11
3676 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:11
3791 Wilson EdvinSweden 29Sweden,,0:11
382 Jakin AloEstonia 31Estonia,,0:11
395 Taaramäe ReinEstonia 31Estonia,,0:11
401 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia,,0:11
4131 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,0:11
4243 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
43134 Saroka AliaksandrBelarus 20Belarus,,0:11
4465 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:11
4542 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
463 Jõeäär GertEstonia 30Estonia,,0:11
47105 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:11
4827 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:11
4974 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:11
5093 Eriksson JacobSweden 18Sweden,,0:11
5141 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
5297 Larsen RichardSweden 28Sweden,,0:11
5377 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:11
5445 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
55131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus Belarus,,0:11
56133 Dubovski VladzislauBelarus 24Belarus,,0:11
5746 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
5871 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:11
5973 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:11
6033 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia,,0:11
6152 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania 19Lithuania0:290:29
62144 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:310:31
63102 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:480:48
64145 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R3:583:58
65127 Larsen TrondFinland 28Finland,,3:58
6655 Punkrys KasparasLithuania 20Lithuania,,3:58
6786 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,3:58
6853 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 19Lithuania,,3:58
6915 Tietema BasBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:58
7017 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  33BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:58
7124 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 28Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,3:58
7282 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama,,3:58
7354 Talacka LukasLithuania 24Lithuania,,3:58
7487 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,3:58
7557 Marcinkenas AlanasLithuania 19Lithuania,,3:58
7634 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 26Latvia,,3:58
77113 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,3:58
78135 Baravik NikitaBelarus 18Belarus,,3:58
79142 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:58
80147 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:58
81143 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:58
82125 Makogon VladyslavFinland 18Finland4:524:52
83103 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:544:54
8425 Kanerva JoniMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling9:359:35
854 Raid RistoEstonia 27Estonia10:1410:14
867 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,10:14
8726 Sizko AnttiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 35Memil - CCN Pro Cycling10:4110:41
88121 Pietikainen SauliFinland 22Finland,,10:41
89115 Schils DominicJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team19:3419:34
90112 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,19:34
91137 Belko DmitryiBelarus 18Belarus,,19:34
9285 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,19:34
9367 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,19:34
9435 Korbergs HorensLatvia 19Latvia,,19:34
9583 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,19:34
9662 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,19:34
9784 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,19:34
9821 Kanerva HiskiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,19:34


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1141 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R14
275 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club10
344 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team8
414 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 8
564 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk6
6132 Harakhavik UladzimirBelarus 23Belarus5
711 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 4
823 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3
972 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club3
1051 Džervus DarijusLithuania 27Lithuania3
1196 Lundgren IsacSweden 25Sweden2
1222 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
175 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club3
21 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia3
314 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 2
4132 Harakhavik UladzimirBelarus 23Belarus2
543 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1
677 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club1


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0175 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club4:30:084:30:08
23+0:0744 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:060:06
314+0:1181 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama0:100:10
416+0:1156 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 20Lithuania,,0:10
518+0:1166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
621+0:11106 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
725+0:11104 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
826+0:1113 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:10
928+0:11124 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 19Finland,,0:10
1031+0:116 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,0:10
1132+0:11101 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
1233+0:1192 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden,,0:10
1334+0:11122 Taskinen JuliusFinland 18Finland,,0:10
1435+0:1194 Sandersson ErikSweden 19Sweden,,0:10
1540+0:111 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia,,0:10
1641+0:1131 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,0:10
1742+0:1143 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:10
1843+0:11134 Saroka AliaksandrBelarus 20Belarus,,0:10
1947+0:11105 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:10
2050+0:1193 Eriksson JacobSweden 18Sweden,,0:10
2154+0:1145 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:10
2255+0:11131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus Belarus,,0:10
2357+0:1146 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:10
2458+0:1171 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
2561+0:2952 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania 19Lithuania0:280:28
2663+0:48102 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:470:47
2766+3:5855 Punkrys KasparasLithuania 20Lithuania3:573:57
2867+3:5886 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,3:57
2968+3:5853 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 19Lithuania,,3:57
3074+3:5887 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,3:57
3175+3:5857 Marcinkenas AlanasLithuania 19Lithuania,,3:57
3278+3:58135 Baravik NikitaBelarus 18Belarus,,3:57
3383+4:54103 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:534:53
3486+10:147 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia10:1310:13
3588+10:41121 Pietikainen SauliFinland 22Finland10:4010:40
3691+19:34137 Belko DmitryiBelarus 18Belarus19:3319:33
3792+19:3485 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,19:33
3893+19:3467 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,19:33
3994+19:3435 Korbergs HorensLatvia 19Latvia,,19:33
4095+19:3483 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,19:33
4197+19:3484 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,19:33


Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 25th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Talin › Tartu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10814 sec.