Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour of Estonia (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Talin  ›  Tartu   (194k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
175 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club14204:30:18 4:30:182+0:01
2141 Stepniak Grzegorz29Wibatech Merx 7R512,, ,,1+0:00
344 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team37,, ,,3+0:07
414 Nõmmela Aksel23BEAT Cycling Club 5,, ,,6+0:10
564 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk4,, ,,7+0:11
6132 Harakhavik Uladzimir23Belarus3,, ,,8+0:11
711 Havik Piotr23BEAT Cycling Club 2,, ,,9+0:11
851 Dzervus Darijus27Lithuania1,, ,,10+0:11
996 Lundgren Isac25Sweden,, ,,11+0:11
1022 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, ,,12+0:11
1147 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,13+0:11
1281 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, ,,14+0:11
13111 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, ,,15+0:11
1456 Beniusis Justas 20Lithuania,, ,,16+0:11
1512 Hoeyberghs Daan23BEAT Cycling Club ,, ,,17+0:11
1666 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,18+0:11
17123 Pyykkonen Aimo30Finland,, ,,19+0:11
18136 Shnyrko Alexei24Belarus,, ,,20+0:11
19106 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,21+0:11
2032 Vosekalns Andris25Latvia,, ,,22+0:11
2116 Desale Nahom25BEAT Cycling Club ,, ,,23+0:11
2263 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,24+0:11
23104 Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,25+0:11
2413 Mengoulas Alex20BEAT Cycling Club ,, ,,26+0:11
25146 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R,, ,,27+0:11
26124 Juntunen Antti-jussi19Finland,, ,,28+0:11
2761 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,29+0:11
2895 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Sweden,, ,,30+0:11
296 Vahtra Norman21Estonia,, ,,31+0:11
30101 Abderrahim Zahiri22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,32+0:11
3192 Eriksson Lucas22Sweden,, ,,33+0:11
3272 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,4+0:08
33122 Taskinen Julius18Finland,, ,,34+0:11
3494 Sandersson Erik19Sweden,, ,,35+0:11
3576 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,36+0:11
3623 Hetherington Ben22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, ,,5+0:08
3791 Wilson Edvin29Sweden,, ,,37+0:11
382 Jakin Alo31Estonia,, ,,38+0:11
395 Taaramäe Rein31Estonia,, ,,39+0:11
401 Lauk Karl Patrick21Estonia,, ,,40+0:11
4131 Gavars Eriks Toms21Latvia,, ,,41+0:11
4243 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,42+0:11
43134 Saroka Aliaksandr20Belarus,, ,,43+0:11
4465 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,44+0:11
4542 Vinther Troels31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,45+0:11
463 Jõeäär Gert30Estonia,, ,,46+0:11
47105 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,47+0:11
4827 Moncorge Pierre26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, ,,48+0:11
4974 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,49+0:11
5093 Eriksson Jacob18Sweden,, ,,50+0:11
5141 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,51+0:11
5297 Larsen Richard28Sweden,, ,,52+0:11
5377 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,53+0:11
5445 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,54+0:11
55131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus,, ,,55+0:11
56133 Dubovski Vladzislau24Belarus,, ,,56+0:11
5746 Siggaard Soren Malling21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,57+0:11
5871 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,58+0:11
5973 Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,59+0:11
6052 Rojus Adomaitis 19Lithuania0:18 0:1861+0:29
61144 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R0:20 0:2062+0:31
62102 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:37 0:3763+0:48
6333 Sergis Kaspars25Latvia0:00 0:0060+0:11
64145 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R3:47 3:4764+3:58
65127 Larsen Trond28Finland,, 3:4765+3:58
6655 Punkrys Kasparas20Lithuania,, 3:4766+3:58
6786 Ceremisinov Artur18Staki - Technorama,, 3:4767+3:58
6853 Sideikis Povilas19Lithuania,, 3:4768+3:58
6915 Tietema Bas23BEAT Cycling Club ,, 3:4769+3:58
7017 Abraham Daniel33BEAT Cycling Club ,, 3:4770+3:58
7124 Eefting Roy28Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 3:4771+3:58
7282 Siskevicius Paulius24Staki - Technorama,, 3:4772+3:58
7354 Talacka Lukas24Lithuania,, 3:4773+3:58
7487 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama,, 3:4774+3:58
7557 Marcinkenas Alanas19Lithuania,, 3:4775+3:58
7634 Bogdanovics Maris26Latvia,, 3:4776+3:58
77113 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 3:4777+3:58
78135 Baravik Nikita18Belarus,, 3:4778+3:58
79142 Marycz Jaroslaw31Wibatech Merx 7R,, 3:4779+3:58
80147 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R,, 3:4780+3:58
81143 Morajko Jacek37Wibatech Merx 7R,, 3:4781+3:58
82125 Makogon Vladyslav22Finland4:41 4:4182+4:52
83103 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:43 4:4383+4:54
8425 Kanerva Joni23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling9:24 9:2484+9:35
854 Raid Risto27Estonia10:03 10:0385+10:14
867 Vendelin Karl-arnold21Estonia,, 10:0386+10:14
8726 Sizko Antti35Memil - CCN Pro Cycling10:30 10:3087+10:41
88121 Pietikainen Sauli22Finland,, 10:3088+10:41
89115 Schils Dominic26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team19:23 19:2389+19:34
90112 Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 19:2390+19:34
91137 Belko Dmitryi18Belarus,, 19:2391+19:34
9285 Valiukas Paulius19Staki - Technorama,, 19:2392+19:34
9367 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk,, 19:2393+19:34
9435 Korbergs Horens19Latvia,, 19:2394+19:34
9583 Gembeckas Tomas21Staki - Technorama,, 19:2395+19:34
9662 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk,, 19:2396+19:34
9784 Kupstaitis Povilas18Staki - Technorama,, 19:2397+19:34
9821 Kanerva Hiski23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 19:2398+19:34
DNF36 Kanepejs Deins22Latvia -4:30:18 -4:30:18+ -4:30:07
DNF114 Ford Martin44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:30:18+ -4:30:07
DNF126 SeppÄ Lauri30Finland,, -4:30:18+ -4:30:07
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1141 Stepniak Grzegorz29Wibatech Merx 7R34:30:07 4:30:071+0:00
275 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club0:01 0:012+0:01
344 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:07 0:073+0:07
472 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club0:08 0:084+0:08
523 Hetherington Ben22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 0:085+0:08
614 Nõmmela Aksel23BEAT Cycling Club 0:10 0:106+0:10
764 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk0:11 0:117+0:11
8132 Harakhavik Uladzimir23Belarus,, 0:118+0:11
911 Havik Piotr23BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:119+0:11
1051 Dzervus Darijus27Lithuania,, 0:1110+0:11
1196 Lundgren Isac25Sweden,, 0:1111+0:11
1222 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 0:1112+0:11
1347 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1113+0:11
1481 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, 0:1114+0:11
15111 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1115+0:11
1656 Beniusis Justas 20Lithuania,, 0:1116+0:11
1712 Hoeyberghs Daan23BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:1117+0:11
1866 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk,, 0:1118+0:11
19123 Pyykkonen Aimo30Finland,, 0:1119+0:11
20136 Shnyrko Alexei24Belarus,, 0:1120+0:11
21106 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1121+0:11
2232 Vosekalns Andris25Latvia,, 0:1122+0:11
2316 Desale Nahom25BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:1123+0:11
2463 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk,, 0:1124+0:11
25104 Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1125+0:11
2613 Mengoulas Alex20BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:1126+0:11
27146 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R,, 0:1127+0:11
28124 Juntunen Antti-jussi19Finland,, 0:1128+0:11
2961 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk,, 0:1129+0:11
3095 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Sweden,, 0:1130+0:11
316 Vahtra Norman21Estonia,, 0:1131+0:11
32101 Abderrahim Zahiri22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1132+0:11
3392 Eriksson Lucas22Sweden,, 0:1133+0:11
34122 Taskinen Julius18Finland,, 0:1134+0:11
3594 Sandersson Erik19Sweden,, 0:1135+0:11
3676 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:1136+0:11
3791 Wilson Edvin29Sweden,, 0:1137+0:11
382 Jakin Alo31Estonia,, 0:1138+0:11
395 Taaramäe Rein31Estonia,, 0:1139+0:11
401 Lauk Karl Patrick21Estonia,, 0:1140+0:11
4131 Gavars Eriks Toms21Latvia,, 0:1141+0:11
4243 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1142+0:11
43134 Saroka Aliaksandr20Belarus,, 0:1143+0:11
4465 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk,, 0:1144+0:11
4542 Vinther Troels31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1145+0:11
463 Jõeäär Gert30Estonia,, 0:1146+0:11
47105 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1147+0:11
4827 Moncorge Pierre26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 0:1148+0:11
4974 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:1149+0:11
5093 Eriksson Jacob18Sweden,, 0:1150+0:11
5141 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1151+0:11
5297 Larsen Richard28Sweden,, 0:1152+0:11
5377 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:1153+0:11
5445 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1154+0:11
55131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus,, 0:1155+0:11
56133 Dubovski Vladzislau24Belarus,, 0:1156+0:11
5746 Siggaard Soren Malling21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1157+0:11
5871 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:1158+0:11
5973 Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:1159+0:11
6033 Sergis Kaspars25Latvia,, 0:1160+0:11
6152 Rojus Adomaitis 19Lithuania0:29 0:2961+0:29
62144 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R0:31 0:3162+0:31
63102 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:48 0:4863+0:48
64145 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R3:58 3:5864+3:58
65127 Larsen Trond28Finland,, 3:5865+3:58
6655 Punkrys Kasparas20Lithuania,, 3:5866+3:58
6786 Ceremisinov Artur18Staki - Technorama,, 3:5867+3:58
6853 Sideikis Povilas19Lithuania,, 3:5868+3:58
6915 Tietema Bas23BEAT Cycling Club ,, 3:5869+3:58
7017 Abraham Daniel33BEAT Cycling Club ,, 3:5870+3:58
7124 Eefting Roy28Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 3:5871+3:58
7282 Siskevicius Paulius24Staki - Technorama,, 3:5872+3:58
7354 Talacka Lukas24Lithuania,, 3:5873+3:58
7487 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama,, 3:5874+3:58
7557 Marcinkenas Alanas19Lithuania,, 3:5875+3:58
7634 Bogdanovics Maris26Latvia,, 3:5876+3:58
77113 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 3:5877+3:58
78135 Baravik Nikita18Belarus,, 3:5878+3:58
79142 Marycz Jaroslaw31Wibatech Merx 7R,, 3:5879+3:58
80147 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R,, 3:5880+3:58
81143 Morajko Jacek37Wibatech Merx 7R,, 3:5881+3:58
82125 Makogon Vladyslav22Finland4:52 4:5282+4:52
83103 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:54 4:5483+4:54
8425 Kanerva Joni23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling9:35 9:3584+9:35
854 Raid Risto27Estonia10:14 10:1485+10:14
867 Vendelin Karl-arnold21Estonia,, 10:1486+10:14
8726 Sizko Antti35Memil - CCN Pro Cycling10:41 10:4187+10:41
88121 Pietikainen Sauli22Finland,, 10:4188+10:41
89115 Schils Dominic26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team19:34 19:3489+19:34
90112 Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 19:3490+19:34
91137 Belko Dmitryi18Belarus,, 19:3491+19:34
9285 Valiukas Paulius19Staki - Technorama,, 19:3492+19:34
9367 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk,, 19:3493+19:34
9435 Korbergs Horens19Latvia,, 19:3494+19:34
9583 Gembeckas Tomas21Staki - Technorama,, 19:3495+19:34
9662 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk,, 19:3496+19:34
9784 Kupstaitis Povilas18Staki - Technorama,, 19:3497+19:34
9821 Kanerva Hiski23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 19:3498+19:34
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
175 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club4:30:08 4:30:082+0:01
244 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:06 0:063+0:07
381 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama0:10 0:1014+0:11
456 Beniusis Justas 20Lithuania,, 0:1016+0:11
566 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk,, 0:1018+0:11
6106 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1021+0:11
7104 Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1025+0:11
813 Mengoulas Alex20BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:1026+0:11
9124 Juntunen Antti-jussi19Finland,, 0:1028+0:11
106 Vahtra Norman21Estonia,, 0:1031+0:11
11101 Abderrahim Zahiri22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1032+0:11
1292 Eriksson Lucas22Sweden,, 0:1033+0:11
13122 Taskinen Julius18Finland,, 0:1034+0:11
1494 Sandersson Erik19Sweden,, 0:1035+0:11
151 Lauk Karl Patrick21Estonia,, 0:1040+0:11
1631 Gavars Eriks Toms21Latvia,, 0:1041+0:11
1743 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1042+0:11
18134 Saroka Aliaksandr20Belarus,, 0:1043+0:11
19105 Montoya Javier20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 0:1047+0:11
2093 Eriksson Jacob18Sweden,, 0:1050+0:11
2145 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1054+0:11
22131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus,, 0:1055+0:11
2346 Siggaard Soren Malling21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1057+0:11
2471 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:1058+0:11
2552 Rojus Adomaitis 19Lithuania0:28 0:2861+0:29
26102 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:47 0:4763+0:48
2755 Punkrys Kasparas20Lithuania3:57 3:5766+3:58
2886 Ceremisinov Artur18Staki - Technorama,, 3:5767+3:58
2953 Sideikis Povilas19Lithuania,, 3:5768+3:58
3087 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama,, 3:5774+3:58
3157 Marcinkenas Alanas19Lithuania,, 3:5775+3:58
32135 Baravik Nikita18Belarus,, 3:5778+3:58
33103 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:53 4:5383+4:54
347 Vendelin Karl-arnold21Estonia10:13 10:1386+10:14
35121 Pietikainen Sauli22Finland10:40 10:4088+10:41
36137 Belko Dmitryi18Belarus19:33 19:3391+19:34
3785 Valiukas Paulius19Staki - Technorama,, 19:3392+19:34
3867 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk,, 19:3393+19:34
3935 Korbergs Horens19Latvia,, 19:3394+19:34
4083 Gembeckas Tomas21Staki - Technorama,, 19:3395+19:34
4184 Kupstaitis Povilas18Staki - Technorama,, 19:3397+19:34
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 BEAT Cycling Club 13:30:54 13:30:54+ -4:30:07
2 Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,+ -4:30:07
3 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,+ -4:30:07
4 Belarus,, ,,+ -4:30:07
5 Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,+ -4:30:07
6 Sweden,, ,,+ -4:30:07
7 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,+ -4:30:07
8 Finland,, ,,+ -4:30:07
9 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, ,,+ -4:30:07
10 Estonia,, ,,+ -4:30:07
11 Latvia,, ,,+ -4:30:07
12 Lithuania0:18 0:18+ -4:30:07
13 Wibatech Merx 7R0:20 0:20+ -4:30:07
14 Staki - Technorama7:34 7:34+ -4:30:07
15 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team23:10 23:10+ -4:30:07

Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 25th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Talin › Tartu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12531 sec.