2020
2018
»
-

2019»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2019  Prologue  »  Tallinn  ›  Tallinn   (3.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy142040.8595:265:26
22+0:092 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R51239.7610:090:09
33+0:0916 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia3739.761,,0:09
44+0:1026 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk539.6430:100:10
55+0:10101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy439.643,,0:10
66+0:1192 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom339.5250:110:11
77+0:12102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy239.4080:120:12
88+0:12104 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy139.408,,0:12
99+0:1365 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden39.2920:130:13
1010+0:1463 Lindgren EmilSweden 18Sweden39.1760:140:14
1112+0:1525 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk39.0620:150:15
1211+0:1527 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk39.062,,0:15
1313+0:1514 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia39.062,,0:15
1414+0:16123 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia38.9470:160:16
1515+0:1636 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 19Russia38.947,,0:16
1616+0:1767 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden38.8340:170:17
1718+0:1862 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden38.7210:180:18
1817+0:184 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R38.721,,0:18
1919+0:1841 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club38.721,,0:18
2021+0:19125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia38.6090:190:19
2124+0:1911 Jõeäär GertEstonia 31Estonia38.609,,0:19
2220+0:19105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy38.609,,0:19
2322+0:1915 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia38.609,,0:19
2423+0:1932 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia38.609,,0:19
2526+0:2061 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden38.4970:200:20
2627+0:205 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R38.497,,0:20
2725+0:2023 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk38.497,,0:20
2828+0:2156 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania38.3860:210:21
2932+0:236 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R38.1660:230:23
3030+0:2324 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk38.166,,0:23
3131+0:23107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy38.166,,0:23
3229+0:23132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir38.166,,0:23
3333+0:2464 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden38.0570:240:24
3436+0:241 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R38.057,,0:24
3535+0:2433 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia38.057,,0:24
3637+0:2437 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia38.057,,0:24
3734+0:2412 Jakin AloEstonia 32Estonia38.057,,0:24
3838+0:2573 Juntunen Antti-JussiFinland 20Finland37.9490:250:25
3940+0:2545 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club37.949,,0:25
4039+0:2543 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club37.949,,0:25
4142+0:2684 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37.8410:260:26
4241+0:2696 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom37.841,,0:26
4344+0:2652 Beniušis JustasLithuania 21Lithuania37.841,,0:26
4443+0:2617 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia37.841,,0:26
4545+0:2634 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia37.841,,0:26
4646+0:2776 Uitto EemilFinland 21Finland37.7340:270:27
4748+0:2772 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland37.734,,0:27
4847+0:2775 Pietikainen SauliFinland 23Finland37.734,,0:27
4950+0:28106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy37.6270:280:28
5049+0:28131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir37.627,,0:28
5151+0:293 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R37.5210:290:29
5253+0:2982 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37.521,,0:29
5352+0:2966 Andersson EmilSweden 26Sweden37.521,,0:29
5456+0:3083 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37.4160:300:30
5555+0:3013 Kalf StevenEstonia 24Estonia37.416,,0:30
5657+0:30113 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov37.416,,0:30
5754+0:307 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R37.416,,0:30
5860+0:3197 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom37.3110:310:31
5959+0:31122 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 26Latvia37.311,,0:31
6058+0:3142 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club37.311,,0:31
6161+0:32134 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir37.2070:320:32
6262+0:32112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov37.207,,0:32
6363+0:33136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir37.1030:330:33
6465+0:34135 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir37.0000:340:34
6564+0:3431 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia37.000,,0:34
6666+0:3594 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom36.8980:350:35
6767+0:3591 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom36.898,,0:35
6870+0:36115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov36.7960:360:36
6969+0:3651 Rojus AdomaitisLithuania 20Lithuania36.796,,0:36
7068+0:3635 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia36.796,,0:36
7171+0:3695 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom36.796,,0:36
7272+0:3722 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk36.6940:370:37
7373+0:3853 Džervus DarijusLithuania 28Lithuania36.5930:380:38
7474+0:3985 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36.4930:390:39
7575+0:4093 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom36.3930:400:40
7676+0:4154 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania36.2940:410:41
7777+0:42111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov36.1960:420:42
7878+0:4271 Taskinen JuliusFinland 19Finland36.196,,0:42
7979+0:4544 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club35.9030:450:45
8080+0:4621 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk35.8060:460:46
8181+0:4757 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania 19Lithuania35.7100:470:47
8282+0:49124 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 29Latvia35.5200:490:49
8383+0:53133 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir35.1450:530:53
8484+0:5355 Talacka LukasLithuania 25Lithuania35.145,,0:53
8585+1:05137 Kornilovs VitalijsAmore & Vita - Prodir 39Amore & Vita - Prodir34.0661:051:05
8686+1:06114 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov33.9801:061:06
8787+1:09121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia33.7221:091:09
8888+1:0981 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33.722,,1:09
8989+1:1977 Vainio RoopeFinland 19Finland32.8891:191:19
9090+1:2074 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland32.8081:201:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy35:265:26..
22 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R0:090:09..
316 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia,,0:09..
426 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk0:100:10..
5101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
692 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:110:11..
7102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:120:12..
8104 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12..
965 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden0:130:13..
1063 Lindgren EmilSweden 18Sweden0:140:14..
1127 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk0:150:15..
1225 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:15..
1314 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:15..
14123 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia0:160:16..
1536 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 19Russia,,0:16..
1667 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden0:170:17..
174 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R0:180:18..
1862 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden,,0:18..
1941 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:18..
20105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy0:190:19..
21125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia,,0:19..
2215 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:19..
2332 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia,,0:19..
2411 Jõeäär GertEstonia 31Estonia,,0:19..
2523 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk0:200:20..
2661 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden,,0:20..
275 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:20..
2856 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania0:210:21..
29132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir0:230:23..
3024 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:23..
31107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23..
326 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:23..
3364 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden0:240:24..
3412 Jakin AloEstonia 32Estonia,,0:24..
3533 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia,,0:24..
361 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:24..
3737 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia,,0:24..
3873 Juntunen Antti-JussiFinland 20Finland0:250:25..
3943 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
4045 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
4196 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:260:26..
4284 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:26..
4317 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,0:26..
4452 Beniušis JustasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:26..
4534 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia,,0:26..
4676 Uitto EemilFinland 21Finland0:270:27..
4775 Pietikainen SauliFinland 23Finland,,0:27..
4872 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland,,0:27..
49131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir0:280:28..
50106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:28..
513 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:290:29..
5266 Andersson EmilSweden 26Sweden,,0:29..
5382 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:29..
547 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R0:300:30..
5513 Kalf StevenEstonia 24Estonia,,0:30..
5683 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:30..
57113 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:30..
5842 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:310:31..
59122 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 26Latvia,,0:31..
6097 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:31..
61134 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:320:32..
62112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:32..
63136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir0:330:33..
6431 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia0:340:34..
65135 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:34..
6694 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:350:35..
6791 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:35..
6835 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia0:360:36..
6951 Rojus AdomaitisLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:36..
70115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:36..
7195 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:36..
7222 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk0:370:37..
7353 Džervus DarijusLithuania 28Lithuania0:380:38..
7485 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:390:39..
7593 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom0:400:40..
7654 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania0:410:41..
77111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:420:42..
7871 Taskinen JuliusFinland 19Finland,,0:42..
7944 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:450:45..
8021 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:460:46..
8157 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania 19Lithuania0:470:47..
82124 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 29Latvia0:490:49..
83133 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir0:530:53..
8455 Talacka LukasLithuania 25Lithuania,,0:53..
85137 Kornilovs VitalijsAmore & Vita - Prodir 39Amore & Vita - Prodir1:051:05..
86114 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:061:06..
87121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia1:091:09..
8881 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:09..
8977 Vainio RoopeFinland 19Finland1:191:19..
9074 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland1:201:20..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
19+0:1365 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden5:395:39
210+0:1463 Lindgren EmilSweden 18Sweden0:010:01
315+0:1636 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 19Russia0:030:03
417+0:184 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R0:050:05
518+0:1862 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden,,0:05
622+0:1915 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia0:060:06
723+0:1932 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia,,0:06
826+0:2061 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden0:070:07
928+0:2156 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania0:080:08
1033+0:2464 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden0:110:11
1135+0:2433 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia,,0:11
1237+0:2437 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia,,0:11
1338+0:2573 Juntunen Antti-JussiFinland 20Finland0:120:12
1441+0:2696 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:130:13
1544+0:2652 Beniušis JustasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:13
1645+0:2634 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia,,0:13
1746+0:2776 Uitto EemilFinland 21Finland0:140:14
1848+0:2772 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland,,0:14
1960+0:3197 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:180:18
2062+0:32112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:190:19
2163+0:33136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir0:200:20
2264+0:3431 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia0:210:21
2368+0:3635 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia0:230:23
2469+0:3651 Rojus AdomaitisLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:23
2570+0:36115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:23
2671+0:3695 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:23
2776+0:4154 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania0:280:28
2877+0:42111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:290:29
2978+0:4271 Taskinen JuliusFinland 19Finland,,0:29
3080+0:4621 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:330:33
3181+0:4757 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania 19Lithuania0:340:34
3286+1:06114 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:530:53
3387+1:09121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia0:560:56
3488+1:0981 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:56
3589+1:1977 Vainio RoopeFinland 19Finland1:061:06
3690+1:2074 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland1:071:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Israel Cycling Academy 16:4016:40
2 Team Novo Nordisk 0:180:18
3 Estonia 0:210:21
4 Sweden 0:220:22
5 Wibatech Merx 7R 0:250:25
6 Russia 0:370:37
7 Latvia 0:440:44
8 Minsk Cycling Club 0:460:46
9 Team Hurom ,,0:46
10 Finland 0:570:57
11 Lithuania 1:011:01
12 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,,1:01
13 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:031:03
14 Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 1:161:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.859 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 9
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: TallinnTallinn

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/

Race ranking position
221st
23 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.