2020
2018
»
«

2019»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Tallinn  ›  Tartu   (186.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:00102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy14204:23:494:23:49
250+0:30115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov512,,0:00
37+0:1125 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk37,,0:00
43+0:002 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R5,,0:00
56+0:10101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4,,0:00
634+0:2545 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club3,,0:00
740+0:2634 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia2,,0:00
84+0:0016 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia1,,0:00
966+0:42111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
105+0:1026 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1112+0:1463 Lindgren EmilSweden 18Sweden,,0:00
1213+0:1514 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
1326+0:2156 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania,,0:00
1457+0:3431 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia,,0:00
1518+0:1841 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1630+0:2433 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia,,0:00
1737+0:2696 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
1852+0:31122 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 26Latvia,,0:00
1962+0:3853 Džervus DarijusLithuania 28Lithuania,,0:00
2058+0:3594 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:00
2133+0:2573 Juntunen Antti-JussiFinland 20Finland,,0:00
2263+0:3985 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2359+0:3651 Rojus AdomaitisLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:00
2465+0:4154 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania,,0:00
2536+0:2684 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2610+0:1365 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden,,0:00
2727+0:2324 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2848+0:3013 Kalf StevenEstonia 24Estonia,,0:00
2954+0:32112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
3011+0:1315 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
3115+0:1636 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 20Russia,,0:00
3228+0:23132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
3319+0:19125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia,,0:00
3432+0:2412 Jakin AloEstonia 32Estonia,,0:00
3531+0:2437 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia,,0:00
368+0:1192 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
3714+0:16123 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia,,0:00
3825+0:2023 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3923+0:2061 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden,,0:00
4045+0:293 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
419+0:12104 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4239+0:2617 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,0:00
4324+0:205 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
4442+0:27131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
4553+0:32134 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
461+0:00103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4773+0:4757 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:00
4835+0:2543 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4946+0:2966 Andersson EmilSweden 26Sweden,,0:00
5016+0:1862 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden,,0:00
5160+0:3635 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia,,0:00
5271+0:4544 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5338+0:2652 Beniusis JustasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:00
5420+0:1911 Jõeäär GertEstonia 31Estonia,,0:00
5547+0:3083 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
5649+0:30113 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
5721+0:19105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5817+0:184 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5956+0:33136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
6022+0:206 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
6143+0:2775 Pietikainen SauliFinland 23Finland,,0:00
6241+0:2776 Uitto EemilFinland 21Finland,,0:00
6384+1:2074 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland,,0:00
6429+0:241 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
6570+0:4442 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:130:13
6655+0:3232 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia,,0:13
6777+0:5571 Taskinen JuliusFinland 19Finland,,0:13
6885+1:22121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia,,0:13
6964+0:4072 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland,,0:13
7061+0:3764 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden,,0:13
7167+0:4282 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:13
7286+1:2281 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:13
7344+0:2827 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:13
7468+0:437 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
7581+1:0655 Talacka LukasLithuania 25Lithuania,,0:13
7674+0:4891 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:13
7769+0:4497 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:13
7875+0:4995 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:13
7972+0:47135 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:13
8076+0:5393 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,0:13
8151+0:3067 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden,,0:13
8280+1:02124 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 29Latvia,,0:13
8378+0:5722 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk0:220:22
8482+1:0821 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
8588+1:4177 Vainio RoopeFinland 19Finland,,0:22
8687+1:34133 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir0:310:31
8779+0:59106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:31
8889+1:44114 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:380:38
8990+1:48137 Kornilovs VitalijsAmore & Vita - Prodir 39Amore & Vita - Prodir0:430:43
9083+1:16107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:530:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy34:29:154:29:15..
27▲5102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00..
32▼12 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00..
43▼116 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia,,0:00..
54▼126 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk0:100:10..
65▼1101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
712▲525 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:110:11..
86▼292 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:11..
98▼1104 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:120:12..
109▼165 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden0:130:13..
1122▲1115 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:13..
1210▼263 Lindgren EmilSweden 18Sweden0:140:14..
1313-14 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia0:150:15..
1414-123 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia0:160:16..
1515-36 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 20Russia,,0:16..
1618▲262 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden0:180:18..
1717-4 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:18..
1819▲141 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:18..
1921▲2125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia0:190:19..
2024▲411 Jõeäär GertEstonia 31Estonia,,0:19..
2120▼1105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19..
2232▲106 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R0:200:20..
2326▲361 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden,,0:20..
2427▲35 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:20..
2525-23 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:20..
2628▲256 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania0:210:21..
2730▲324 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk0:230:23..
2829▲1132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:23..
2936▲71 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R0:240:24..
3035▲533 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia,,0:24..
3137▲637 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia,,0:24..
3234▲212 Jakin AloEstonia 32Estonia,,0:24..
3338▲573 Juntunen Antti-JussiFinland 20Finland0:250:25..
3440▲645 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
3539▲443 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
3642▲684 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:260:26..
3741▲496 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:26..
3844▲652 Beniusis JustasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:26..
3943▲417 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,0:26..
4045▲534 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia,,0:26..
4146▲576 Uitto EemilFinland 21Finland0:270:27..
4249▲7131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:27..
4347▲475 Pietikainen SauliFinland 23Finland,,0:27..
4411▼3327 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk0:280:28..
4551▲63 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:290:29..
4652▲666 Andersson EmilSweden 26Sweden,,0:29..
4756▲983 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:300:30..
4855▲713 Kalf StevenEstonia 24Estonia,,0:30..
4957▲8113 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:30..
5070▲20115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:30..
5116▼3567 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden,,0:30..
5259▲7122 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 26Latvia0:310:31..
5361▲8134 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:320:32..
5462▲8112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:32..
5523▼3232 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia,,0:32..
5663▲7136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir0:330:33..
5764▲731 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia0:340:34..
5866▲894 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:350:35..
5969▲1051 Rojus AdomaitisLithuania 20Lithuania0:360:36..
6068▲835 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia,,0:36..
6133▼2864 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden0:370:37..
6273▲1153 Džervus DarijusLithuania 28Lithuania0:380:38..
6374▲1185 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:390:39..
6448▼1672 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland0:400:40..
6576▲1154 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania0:410:41..
6677▲11111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:420:42..
6753▼1482 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:42..
6854▼147 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R0:430:43..
6960▼997 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:440:44..
7058▼1242 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:44..
7179▲844 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:450:45..
7265▼7135 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir0:470:47..
7381▲857 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania 19Lithuania,,0:47..
7467▼791 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom0:480:48..
7571▼495 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:490:49..
7675▼193 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom0:530:53..
7778▲171 Taskinen JuliusFinland 19Finland0:550:55..
7872▼622 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk0:570:57..
7950▼29106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy0:590:59..
8082▲2124 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia 29Latvia1:021:02..
8184▲355 Talacka LukasLithuania 25Lithuania1:061:06..
8280▼221 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk1:081:08..
8331▼52107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:161:16..
8490▲674 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland1:201:20..
8587▲2121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia1:221:22..
8688▲281 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:22..
8783▼4133 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir1:341:34..
8889▲177 Vainio RoopeFinland 19Finland1:411:41..
8986▼3114 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:441:44..
9085▼5137 Kornilovs VitalijsAmore & Vita - Prodir 39Amore & Vita - Prodir1:481:48..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy10+10
2115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov9+9
325 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk8+8
42 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R7+7
515 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia6+6
6101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy6+6
745 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5+5
834 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia4+4
916 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia3+3
106 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
11111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
1222 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk2+2
1326 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1+1
14131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:1365 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden4:29:284:29:28
26▲411+0:1315 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
32▼112+0:1463 Lindgren EmilSweden 18Sweden,,0:00
43▼115+0:1636 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 20Russia,,0:00
55-16+0:1862 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden,,0:00
64▼217+0:184 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
78▲123+0:2061 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden,,0:00
89▲126+0:2156 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania,,0:00
911▲230+0:2433 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia0:110:11
1012▲231+0:2437 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia,,0:11
1113▲233+0:2573 Juntunen Antti-JussiFinland 20Finland0:120:12
1214▲237+0:2696 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:130:13
1315▲238+0:2652 Beniusis JustasLithuania 21Lithuania,,0:13
1416▲240+0:2634 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia,,0:13
1517▲241+0:2776 Uitto EemilFinland 21Finland0:140:14
1625▲950+0:30115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:170:17
1720▲354+0:32112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:190:19
187▼1155+0:3232 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia,,0:19
1921▲256+0:33136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir0:200:20
2022▲257+0:3431 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia0:210:21
2124▲359+0:3651 Rojus AdomaitisLithuania 20Lithuania0:230:23
2223▲160+0:3635 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia,,0:23
2310▼1361+0:3764 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden0:240:24
2418▼664+0:4072 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland0:270:27
2527▲265+0:4154 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania0:280:28
2628▲266+0:42111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:290:29
2719▼869+0:4497 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:310:31
2831▲373+0:4757 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania 19Lithuania0:340:34
2926▼375+0:4995 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:360:36
3029▼177+0:5571 Taskinen JuliusFinland 19Finland0:420:42
3130▼182+1:0821 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:550:55
3236▲484+1:2074 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland1:071:07
3333-85+1:22121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia1:091:09
3434-86+1:2281 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:09
3535-88+1:4177 Vainio RoopeFinland 19Finland1:281:28
3632▼489+1:44114 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:311:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk5+5
267 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden3+3
324 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk2+2
4132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
5131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Israel Cycling Academy  13:28:07 13:28:07
22- Team Novo Nordisk 0:180:18
33- Estonia 0:210:21
44- Sweden 0:220:22
55- Wibatech Merx 7R 0:250:25
66- Russia 0:370:37
77- Latvia 0:440:44
89▲1 Team Hurom 0:460:46
98▼1 Minsk Cycling Club ,,0:46
1010- Finland 0:570:57
1112▲1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 1:011:01
1211▼1 Lithuania ,,1:01
1313- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:031:03
1414- Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 1:161:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.461 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: TallinnTartu

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/

Race ranking position
221st
23 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.